M19 - ulkona

Piirinennätykset M19

100m    10,65   Jaakko Ojaniemi  PeTo -99
150m    16,66i  Niilo Mustalahti    SSU -19)
            (16,74   Niko Vainionpää  TeRi  -15)
200m    21,39   Jaakko Ojaniemi  PeTo  -99
400m    48,02   Tatu Markkila   KuRy  -08
800m    1.53,56  Pekka Passinen  LaVi  -92
1000m    2.28,60  Petri Koivisto   SU  -95
1500m    3.44,94  Sami Ylihärsilä  LaVi  -94
maili    4,38,3   Jarmo Toivonen   LaVe  -81
2000m  5.27,3   Jukka Valkama  IK  -79
3000m    8.16,37  Jukka Valkama   IK  -82
5000m    14.09,23  Jussi Utriainen  SU -97
10000m    29.24,89  Jussi Utriainen  SU  -97
10 km tiellä  30.48,0  Jussi Utriainen SU  -97
25000m    1.28.09,6  Seppo Laaksamo   LLU  -72
½ maraton   1.17,42  Timo Mäntylä   AU  -02
Maraton   2.52.37  Pasi Pantti   KaKa  -95
110m aj. (100cm)  14,17 Ismo Hämeenniemi LaVe -88
110m aj. ( yl. )  14,54  Ville Rajala      AA  -12
200m aj. ( yl. )  24,4   Raimo Asiala   SU  -60
400m aj. (yl.)  51,94   Ismo Hämeenniemi  LaVe  -89
2000m ej.   5.44,4   Olli Ketonen   LaVi -73
3000m ej.   9.07,36  Ville Hautala   LaVi  -86
Pituus    765   Jaakko Ojaniemi  PeTo  -99
Korkeus   217   Vesa Piira   VaVa  -93
3-loikka   15,46   Esa Viitasalo   KaTa -79
Seiväs    521   Jukka Nurmela   LaihLu  -98
Kuula ( 7,2 kg )  18,01   Teijo Kööpikkä   LaihLu  -99
Kuula ( 6,0 kg )  19,66   Teijo Kööpikkä   LaihLu  -99
Kiekko ( 2,0 kg )  55,30   Kimmo Paganus   KuRy  -91
Kiekko ( 1,75kg)  62,32   Pyry Niskala  SU  -09
Keihäs  (800 g)  82,52   Harri Haatainen  LaVi  -96
Moukari ( 7kg )  78,33   Olli-Pekka Karjalainen  TöVe  -99
Moukari ( 6kg )  77,66   Olli-Pekka Karjalainen  TöVe  -98
Paino  17.01  Juha Rinta-aho  TöVe -11
10-ottelu   7862   Jarkko Finni   KaWi  -90
10-ottelu(M)   7763   Jaakko Ojaniemi  PeTo  -99
20-ottelu   8773   Mika Kangasmäki  LLU  -95

Kävelyt:
5000m    21,48,25  Jarkko Kinnunen  JaJa  -00
10km    43.31   Marko Kivimäki   LaVi  -87

Viestit:
4x100m    42,89 Lappajärven Veikot -89
4x400m    3.24,26  Kurikan Ryhti  -07
4x800m    7.55,71  Teuvan Rivakka   -97
3x800m    6.06,48  Kurikan Ryhti   -08
4x1500m 16.20.01  Lapuan Virkiä -90
1000m    2.05,26  Peräseinäjoen Toive  -97
4x100m aj.   53,81   Lappajärven Veikot  -02