N17-ulkona

N17
100m        11,39     Johanna Manninen     NuJy -97
150m        19,59i     Inka-Maria Ylitalo LaVi -18
200m         23,35     Johanna Manninen     NuJy -97
300m         38,09     Anna Hämäläinen   KuKu  -11
400m         56,09     Veera Perälä     SSU   -16
600m        1.34.8h   Eeva-Liisa Kalliolahti KuKu -64
800m         2.09,76  Hanna Lassila         KaWi -81
1000m         2.54,57  Johanna Raja-aho     IK -97
1500m         4.23,56  Satu Levelä         AU -84
maili         5.45,2  Merja Lahtinen    LLU -83
2000m         6.22,78 Minna Myllykoski     YKV -97
3000m         9.21,17 Satu Levelä         AU -84
5000m         16.32,47 Minna Myllykoski     KaWi -98
10000m         35.47,8 Satu Levelä         AU -84
10 km maantiellä   34.56   Minna Myllykoski  KaWi   -99
½Maraton 1.40.54  Josefine Rajamäki  VaTo -15
Maraton     4.01,38 Mirva Patama         SoSi -97
100m aj. (84 cm)    13,63     Lena Spoof         VaVa -78
100m aj. (76,2 cm)  13,93    Kati Perälä          LaVi  -11
200m aj.     28,42     Sari Mullola         KyVo -82
300m aj.     42,5     Lena Spoof         VaVa -78
400m aj.     62,18     Riitta Maunula         KaKa -81
1500m ej.     5.05,76   Veera Hakomäki    VäVi -17
2000m ej.     7.38.34   Laura Talvitie   IK  -15
3000m ej  11.46.84   Aino Kivenmäki   KuKu -13
Pituus         642     Heli Koivula         KaKa -92
Korkeus     183     Marianne Mattas     VaVa -95
3-loikka     12,84    Sanni Rajaniemi   YKV -09
Seiväs         400     Annu Mäkelä         KuKu -99
Kuula (4kg)     14,73     Päivi Salonen         AU -87
Kuula (3kg)     16,64     Marja Aalto         YJ -89
Kiekko (1 kg)     50,28     Merja Säntti         KaKa -81
Keihäs(500g)    57,12   Anni-Linnea Alanen   VaVa -19
Keihäs(vanha)   52,80     Mervi Järvinen         VaVa -95
Keihäs(600g)     55,24    Anni-Linnea Alanen  VaVa -19
Moukari(3kg)     69,52     Sara Killinen           LaVi  -18
Moukari(4kg)     63,53     Sara Killinen           LaVi  -18
5-ottelu (17v välinein) 3230 Leena Koskimäki ÄU  -78
5-ottelu (100m aj,74cm) 3197 Tuija Raukko     VäVi-76
7-ottelu (naisten väl) 5331 Susanna Rajamäki     KaTa -96
7-ottelu     5707     Susanna Rajamäki     KaTa -96
7-ottelu (500gr) 4941  Juulia Ojala LaVe -13
Kävelyt:
3000m         13.28,77 Maija Sippola         KaWi -04
5000m         23.40,15 Maija Sippola         KaWi -04
 5km            24.36      Maija Sippola         KaWi -04 
10km           50,02      Maija Sippola         KaWi -04

Viestit:
4x100m         48,93     Nurmon Jymy -97
4x200m         1.57,2     Alavuden Urheilijat     -63
4x300m         2.47,65  Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat     -10
4x400m         4.02,39  Vaasan Vasama         -77 
3x800m         6.56,28  Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat  -19
4x800m         9.43,47  Vaasan Vasama         -97
1000m viesti  2.26.14  Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat -14
4x100m aj.     59,74     Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat     -10