T11-ulkona

T11
60m 8,14 Johanna Manninen NuJy -91
100m 13,23 Johanna Manninen NuJy -91
150m 21,14  Eerika Koivuniemi  KaWi -15
200m 28.93  Eerika Koivuniemi  KaWi -15
300m 45,16 Kati Hurskainen LaVe -92
400m 66.44 Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA-13
600m 1.47,40 Emmi-Lotta Taipale AA -99
800m  2.27.90 Saana Lappalainen  SSU -16
1000m 3.08,84 Saana Lappalainen SSU -16
1500m 5.19,50 Jaana Mäkiranta VaaTo -97
2000m 7.24,13 Emmi Alanen LaVe -02
3000m 11.49,86 Anne Pentinmäki JaJa -04
5000m 24.03,4 Minna Saarenmäki KyVo -04 
10000m 48.42,0 Laura Lylander TeRi -96
10km maantie 1.15.37 Lotta Juntunen LaihLu -13

60m aj. (50cm) 9,91 Maiju Alapiha NU-99 -02
60m aj (60 cm) 9,98  Valma Salomäki AA -10
60m aj.(76cm) 10,70 Kati Hurskainen LaVe -92
60m aj.(76cm uusi) 11.20 Sofia Ylinen  SSU -14
80m aj. (76 cm) 15,5 Sirpa Hakokunnas PeTo -72
200m aj. (76cm) 39,3 Riikka Liminka PeTo -97
200m aj (50cm) 34,7 Kastehelmi Harju PeTo -96

Korkeus 152 Noora Hellberg SSU -12
Seiväs   252   Miisa Koskiaho  KaTa -14
Pituus (alue) 496 Viivi Lehtinen VäVi -12
Pituus (lankku) 4.91  Johanna Manninen  NuJy -91
3-loikka (alue)  10.27 Linnea Hirvelä LaVi -18
3-loikka(lankku) 10,19 Kati Hurskainen LaVe -92
            (lankku)10,19 Johanna Pulkkinen LaVe -93

Kuula (4kg) 10,78 Ella Mäntylä VäVi -17
Kuula (3kg)    11,80i Ella Mäntylä VäVi -17
                      (11.62 Ella Mäntylä VäVi -17)
Kuula (2,5kg) 12,66 Ella Mäntylä -17
Kuula (2kg) 14,97 Ella Mäntylä VäVi -17
Kiekko ( 1kg ) 29,34 Katri Arokallio JaJa -95
Kiekko ( 750 g)  18,77  Elina Palomäki  LaihLu  -11
Kiekko (600 g) 41,24 Katri Arokallio JaJa -95
Moukari (2,5 kg)  41,70 Suvi Koskinen KaKa -08
Moukari ( 3 kg) 30,63 Janina Ylinen KaKa -11
Moukari  (4kg)  25,84  Janina Ylinen  KaKa  -11
Keihäs (600g) 31,02 Piritta Kärnä LaVe -00
Keihäs (500g) 17.44 Anni Ylinen  AU -16
Keihäs (400 g) 38,95 Piritta Kärnä LaVe -00

3-ottelu 1455 Ella Mäntylä VäVi -17
4-ottelu 1384 Kati Hurskainen LaVe -92
5-ottelu  893p Aada Somppi LaihLu -16
6-ottelu 2251 Viivi Lehtinen VäVi -12

Kävelyt:
1000m 5.12,6 Sanna Nisula JaJa -97
2000m 11.53,7 Anne Laurila LaVi -89
3000m 19.10,1 Sanna Nisula JaJa -97

VIESTIT:
4x50m  27,70 Ähtärin Urheilijat -04
4x100m 57.55 Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat -14
4x200m 2.11,02 Vaasan Vasama -90
4x300m 3.31,4 Alavuden Urheilijat -79
4x400m 5.11.86 Lapuan Virkiä -95
4x600m 7.52,73 Ähtärin Urheilijat -98
4x800m 11.53,00 Alajärven Ankkurit -93 
1000m  2.48.17 Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat -14