T9-ulkona

T9 - viralliset lajit
40m 6,43 Annika Ollila LaVe -98
       6,43 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
1000m 3.30,18 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05

Pituus (lankulta) 423 Kati Hurskainen ViVe -90
Pituus (aluep) 422 Milla-Maria Mäkinen KuKu -02
Korkeus 127 Aada Mikkilä SSU -12
Kuula (2 kg) 9,73 Anniina Vaaranmaa IK -99
Kiekko (600 g) 25,30 Anniina Vaaranmaa IK -99
Keihäs (400 g) 28,05 Jenni Kangas NU-99 -01
Moukari (2,5 kg)  25,35 Olivia Laasanen IK -17

3-ottelu 839 Viivi Lehtinen  VäVi -10
4-ottelu 872 Aada Mikkilä  SSU -12
600m kävely 3.13,2 Pirita Ojanperä JaJa -03

8x40m 54,9 Nurmon  Jymy          -99
4x400m 5.26,71 Ilmajoen Kisailijat -05

 

Epäviralliset - lajit ja heittovälineiden painot

60m  8,84 Johanna Manninen NuJy -89
100m 14,4 Sari Mullola KyVo -74
150m 23,07 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
200m 30,90 Kati Hurskainen ViVe -90
300m 49,74 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
400m 73,59 Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA -11
600m 1.55,99 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
800m 2.40,4 Sari Mullola KyVo -74
1500 m 5.48,0 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
2000m 7.49,34 Sonja Kenkkilä IK -05
3000m 15.39,8 Kristiina Lakso LaihLu  -11

40 m aj (50 cm) 8.29 Sanni Mansikkamäki KaKa -10
60 m aj (76 cm) 14.3 Hanna-Leena Kuukari VaVa -80
60 m aj (60 cm) 11.25 Emilia Viinamäki LaVe -07
60m aj. (50cm) 10,71 Valma Salomäki AA -08
200m aj. 41,5 Nea Koskela LaihLu -03

3-loikka
(lankulta) 798 Sanna Erkkilä JaJa -91
(aluep) 847 Viivi Lehtinen VäVi -10
Seiväs 180 Taru Paavola TeRi -99
Kuula (4 kg)  5,95  Leena  Ahola  IU   -75
Kuula (3.0kg) 4.98 Aada Somppi LaihLu -14 
Kuula (2,5kg) 8,37 Ella Mäntylä  VäVi -15 
Moukari (3,0kg) 18.49 Olivia Laasanen IK -17
Pallo 42,08 Piritta Kärnä LaVe -98
Keihäs (600 g) 9,98 Leena Ahola JU -75
Turbokeihäs 25,18 Mirva Vainionpää LaVi -01
Junnukeihäs (350g) 21,98 Sofia Pölkky NU-99 -09

Miniottelu   (40m+1000m)  485 Saana Lappalainen SSU -14
Miniottelu (1000m+korkeus) 361 Ada Kallio LaihLu -17
Miniottelu (40m+Korkeus)  522 Ella Kärki  VaVa -13
Miniottelu (Kuula+Keihäs)  569 Ella Mäntylä  VäVi -15
Miniottelu (Pituus+Keihäs) 387 Linnea Hirvelä  LaVi -16
Miniottelu (Kuula+Pituus)   558  Ella Mäntylä VäVi -15

1000 m kävely 6.00,3 Sanna Nisula JaJa -95
3000 m kävely 24.53.9 Virve Kantola KuKu -88

4x50m 31,31 Lappajärven Veikot -97
8x40m 54,9 Nurmon Jymy -99
4x100m 76,6 Jalasjärven Jalas -95
4x200m 2.33,4 Jalasjärven Jalas -00
4x300m 3.38,54 Ilmajoen Kisailijat -11
1000m viesti 3.05.71 Ilmajoen Kisailijat -05
4x600m 9.06,97 Nurmon Urheilijat-99 -00