Naiset-halli15

 

 

60 m
 7,79   Anna Hämäläinen       KuKu   Kuortane 25.1            N22
 7,81   Heidi Erkinheimo        SSU    Jyväskylä 17.1            N22
 7,96   Jonna Alkula                IK       Mustasaari 8.2            N17
 8,09   Sofia Järvelin               AU     Kuortane 25.1              N17
 8,13   Viivi Lehtinen              VäVi    Kuortane 30.11           T14
 8,20   Anneka Kruuti             SSU    Mustasaari 4.1            N16
 8,23   Emmi Hirvelä               SSU   Kuopio 31.1                T15  
 8,25   Minttu-Maaria Alanen   VaVa  Mustasaari 8.2           T14
 8,30   Neea Puskala             ÄU       Tampere 7.3               T14
 8,31   Ida Kriikkula                SoSi    Kuortane 25.1             N19

 8,33   Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA       Kuortanen 31,3           T13
 8,34   Veera Perälä              SSU     Kuortane 11.1             T15
 8,37   Maria Paloniemi         VaVa    Mustasaari 6.12          N19
 8,38   Eveliina Ojala             SoSi     Kuortane 15.1             N19
 8,45   Tuija-Leena Känsäkangas  VaTo  Mustasaari 8.2      N22
 8,48   Selma Saarinen         LaVe    Mustasaari 4.1             T14

 

 

200 m
26,92   Veera Perälä             SSU    Kuortane 25.1             T15
27,06   Sofia Järvelin             AU      Mustasaari 8.2             N17               oversized
27,18   Emmi Hirvelä             SSU    Kuortane 25.1             T15          
27,44   Jonna Alkula              IK        Mustasaari 8.2            N17                oversized
27,46   Anneka Kruuti            SSU    Mustasaari 8.2            N16                oversized
27,47   Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA     Kuortane 11.1             T13
27,69   Minttu-Maaria Alanen  VaVa Kuortane 25.1             T14
27,79   Emilia Kokko             LaVi     Kuortane 25.1             T14
28,14   Julia Björklund          VaVa    Mustasaari 8.2            T15                oversized
28,22   Sanni Säntti               IK        Kuortane 25.1              T15

 

300 m
42,30   Veera Perälä            SSU     Jyväskylä 31.1            T15
43,55   Emmi Hirvelä            SSU      Tampere 8.3              T15             oversized
44,74   Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA      Oulu 7.12                    T13            oversized
46,87   Annika Latva-Koivisto  IK       Tampere 8.3               T14            oversized

 

400 m  
59,46   Veera Perälä              SSU     Tampere 7.2              T15             oversized
60,65   Sanni Taipalus            LeJy    Jyväskylä 1.2             N19
62,55   Eucabeth Kivikangas   AA      Jyväskylä 1.2             T13
68,39   Tiina Hakomäki            YJ       Jyväskylä 1.2             N50
72,25   Hanna-Mari Palomäki   YJ      Kuortane 25.1            N16  

 

800 m
2.19,03  Sanni Taipalus       LeJy     Turku 1.3                     N19
2.22,25  Alina Suomalainen  KuKu   Mustasaari 8.2            N16            oversized
2.22,98  Veera Perälä         SSU       Kuortane 30.11           T15
2.23,13  Veera Hakomäki    VäVi      Mustasaari 8.2            T13             oversized
2.25,34  Maija Tukeva         ÄU         Kuortane 30.11           T15
2.27,74  Julia Björklund        VaVa    Mustasaari 8.2            T15             oversized
2.27,91  Annika Latva-Koivisto  IK   Mustasaari 8.2             T14            oversized
2.29,50  Ruut Honkola         SoSi     Mustasaari 8.2            N17            oversized
2.30,23  Aino Vehkaoja        SSU      Mustasaari 8.2             N17           oversized
2.31,22  Heidi Erkinheimo    SSU      Tampere 8.3               N22

2.34,17  Sanni Säntti            IK          Kuortane 30.11           T15
2.34,82  Meri Suomalainen   VäVi     Mustasaari 8.2             T13            oversized


1000 m
3.01,9h   Aino Kivenmäki          KuKu  Kuortane 21.1              N19
3.05,6h   Sanni Taipalus           LeJy    Kuortane 21.1             N19
3.08,86   Veera Hakomäki        VäVi    Jyväskylä 31.1            T13
3.09,8h   Alina Suomalainen     KuKu   Kuortane 21.1             N16
3.10,9h   Veera Perälä              SSU    Kuortane 21.1             T15
3.15,3h   Annika Latva-Koivisto  IK      Kuortane 21.1              T14
3.19,9h   Lotta Sumuvuori          SSU   Kuortane 21.1              N16
3.23,7h   Sara Kivenmäki           KuKu  Kuortane 21.1              N16
3.24,01   Meri Suomalainen       VäVi   Tampere 8.3                 T13
3.25,44   Neea Vainionpää        AU      Kuortane 30.11             T14

3.27,09   Silja Viita                     LaVi    Kuortane 30.11             T14
3.28,2h   Aada Mikkilä                SSU    Kuortane 21.1               T12

 

1500 m
5.09,39   Alina Suomalainen       KuKu   Jyväskylä 31.1             N16 

 

3000m
10.27,19  Aino Kivenmäki           KuKu  Kuortane 15.1            N19

 

 60 m aidat, 84,00cm
 8,71    Heidi Erkinheimo        SSU    Tampere 8.3                N22
 9,20    Juulia Ojala                 LaVe   Kuortane 15.1            N19
 9,75    Sofia Kasari                 SSU    Kuortane 11.1             N19

  

60 m aidat, 76,20cm
10,37   Anniina Kivimäki         LaVi     Kuortane 11,1             N16
10,43   Jonna Peritalo            LaVi      Kuortane 11.1             N16
 

Korkeus
 1,84   Eleriin Haas                  KrU    Hustopece CZE 24.1
 1,83   Elina Smolander           LaVi    Jyväskylä 7.2
 1,83   Heidi Erkinheimo          SSU   Tampere 22.2               N22
 1,62   Janita Leppäranta        KrU     Tampere 8.3                T15
 1,61   Noora Hellberg            SSU    Jyväskylä 17.1            T14
 1,56   Eucabeth Kivikangas    AA     Tampere 8.3               T13
 1,54   Jutta Väkeväinen         LaVe   Jyväskylä 21.3           T15
 1,50   Aada Mikkilä                SSU    Tampere 7.3               T12
 1,45   Sofia Kasari                 SSU    Kuortane 11.1             N19
 1,45   Valentina Lemettinen   SSU    Tampere 21.2             T14

 1,40   Elle Haapala                LaVi    Kuortane 30.11           T14
 1,40   Hanna-Mari Palomäki   YJ       Kuortane 25.1             N16

 

Seiväs
3,50   Katri Isomäki             SSU        Göteborg 18.1
3,40   Linnea Marttala         SSU        Göteborg 18.1          N19
3,26   Silja Sippola              KaWi       Turku 27.2               N22
3,20   Minttu Koskiaho        KaTa       Kuortane 25.1          T14
2,60   Miisa Koskiaho         KaTa       Pori 15.11                 T12
2,60   Tuuli Kujala              SSU         Seinäjoki 10.4           T15
2,35   Anniina Kivimäki       LaVi        Kuortane 11.1           N16
2,31   Aada Mikkilä             SSU        Seinäjoki 10.4           T12
2,20   Marjukka Kaustinen  SSU        Seinäjoki 10.4           N16
2,10   Tuuli Raunio             KyVo       Kuortane 25.1            T13

2,10   Annika Hirvikoski      SSU        Seinäjoki 10.4            N16
2,00   Essi Melender           VaVa      Mustasaari 4.1           T13

 

Pituus
5,76   Heidi Erkinheimo        SSU       Pajulahti 15.2             N22
5,37   Viivi Lehtinen             VaVa      Mustasaari 4.1           T14
5,35   Jonna Peritalo            LaVi       Kaustinen 14.2           N16
5,19   Henriika Aaltonen       VaVa     Kautinen 21.3             N16
5,12    Emmi Hirvelä             SSU      Kuopio 1.2                  T15
5,06    Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA        Kuortane 11.1            T13 
5,06    Jutta Väkeväinen       LaVe     Tampere 21.2            T15 
5,04    Noora Paloniemi        VaVa     Kaustinen 14.2          N16
5,03    Selma Saarinen         LaVe     Kuortane 25.1           T14
4,97    Sofie Danielsson        KrU       Kuortanen 15.1          N19

4,95    Janina Raukko            VaVa    Kuortane 25.1          T15
4,93    Minttu-Maaria Alanen  VaVa   Mustasaari 8.2          T14

 

Kolmiloikka
11,83   Iida Kriikkula              SoSi     Kuortane 15.1             N19
11,32   Janita Leppäranta       KrU      Tampere 8.3               T15
11,28   Jonna Peritalo           LaVi      Turku 28.2                  N16
10,79   Noora Paloniemi        VaVa    Kaustinen 14.2            N16
10,79   Sanni Säntti               IK          Tampere 8.3               T15
10,50   Emmi Hirvelä             SSU     Seinäjoki 10.4              T15
10,43   Maria Paloniemi         VaVa    Kuortane 11.1             N19
10,36   Noora Hellberg          SSU      Seinäjoki 10.4             T14
10,27    Eucabeth Kivikangas  AA      Kaustinen 21.3           T13
10,00    Sofia Ylinen                SSU    Jyväskylä 21.3            T12

  9,92    Valentina Lemettinen  SSU    Seinäjoki 10.4             T14
  9,86    Janina Raukko            VaVa   Tampere 8.3               T15

 

Kuula 4 kg
14,28   Taija Keskinen              YKV       Tampere 21.2         N22
13,62   Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen  AA  Turku 28.2              N22
12,23   Suvi Koskinen                KaKa     Turku 27.2             N19
10,84   Mari Jäntti                       SSU      Turku 27.2             N19
10,13   Sofia Kasari                    SSU     Kuortane 11.1         N19
  9,78   Tuija Känsäkangas         VaTo    Mustasaari 8.2        N22 
  9,06    Heidí Erkinheimo            SSU     Helsinki 8,3             N22  

 

Kuula 3 kg
12,15    Emilia Kangasvieri    VaVa      Turku 27.2                 N17
11,83    Emilia Kangas           SSU       Kuortane 11.1            T14
11,80    Sara Killinen              LaVi       Jyväskylä 21.3           T14
11,62    Sofia Pölkky              SSU       Kuortane 25.1            T15  
11,05   Janina Raukko           VaVa     Mustasaari 6.12         T15
10,82   Cristina Samba          VaVa     Kuortane 11.1            T15
10,13   Jonna Kurhela             AU       Kuortane 30.11           N16
10,13   Viivi Lehtinen               VäVi     Mustasaari 14.3         T14
10,01   Valentina Lemettinen  SSU      Tampere 21.2            T14
  9,48   Julia Annila                 LaihLu   Kuortane 30.11          N16
  
  
Kiekko
39,64   Anni Kohtala                KaKa    Pori 28.2                    N19
39,01   Heli Kortesmäki           TeRi      Pori 28.2    
36,78   Piia Koski                     TeRi      Pori 28.2                   N19
35,69   Mari Jäntti                    SSU      Pori 28.2                    N19
29,47   Saija Valkama              IK          Pori 28.2                    N19
28,35   Petra Valkama              IK         Pori 28.2                     N16

 

Keihäs 600 g
53,07    Janette Lepistö            LeJy    Tampere 28.2               N22
44,26    Jenna Jaakkola           SoSi     Tampere 28.2 
43,47    Anniina Mäkelä            AU       Tampere 28.2               N22
43,05    Tara Niemi                   VäVi     Seinäjoki 13.2              N18

 

Keihäs 500 g
44,33    Sofia Pölkky                SSU      Seinäjoki 13.2             T15
42,62    Pauliina Salovaara      IK          Seinäjoki 13.2             N17
39,56    Jenna Harju                TöVe     Seinäjoki 13.2              T14
38.68    Heidi Lähdemäki         SSU      Tampare 28.2              N16
38,22    Noora Oja-Nisula         KuRy     Tampere 28.2             N16


5-ottelu
3770     Heidi Erkinheimo          SSU      Tampere 8.3                N22

 

3000 m kävely
16.45,12  Marika Peltoniemi    JaJa      Jyväskylä 7.3              N30
16.59,65  Anniina Kivimäki       LaVi      Turku 28.2                   N16