Pojat19ulko

 

  Pojat 9 v.        
  P9  40 metriä        
6,40 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Pedersöre 20.08.  +1,8 m/s
6,48 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kälviä 24.08.  
6,60 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
6,69 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
6,72 Topi Keskinen -10 LaVi Alavus 27.07.  
6,88 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
6,88 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Kauhava 06.07.  
6,89 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
7,01 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  
7,05 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  -1,1 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
6,91 Konsta Mäntymäki -11 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07. +2,8 m/s
6,98 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 18.08. +2,2 m/s
           
  P9  150 metriä        
23,23 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Virrat 21.08.  
23,92 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +1,9 m/s
24,96 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
25,16 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
25,22 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
25,99 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
26,17 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 25.07. +1,1 m/s
26,33 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Kauhava 01.08.  
26,71 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Alahärmä 03.07. +1,9 m/s
26,89 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
           
  P9  600 metriä        
2.08,25 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Töysä 08.09.  
2.20,11 Samuel Kuoppa-aho -11 AA Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.20,91 Johannes Takala -11 AA Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.26,27 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Töysä 08.09.  
2.28,73 Daniel Kilponen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.41,33 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.45,98 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Töysä 08.09.  
2.54,40 Sami Levelä-Pohjala -10 TöVe Töysä 08.09.  
           
  P9  1000 metriä         
3.32,13 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
3.34,46 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.40,55 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Alavus 28.07.  
3.45,63 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Alavus 28.07.  
3.51,74 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.55,29 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
3.55,55 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Ähtäri 31.07.  
3.56,25 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Alavus 28.07.  
3.57,58 Topi Keskinen -10 LaVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
3.57,96 Eetu Mäkelä -11 LaVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
           
  P9 korkeus        
123 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kauhava 01.08.  
115 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alavus 27.07.  
110 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
110 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Mustasaari 27.08.  
106 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Kauhava 01.08.  
105 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
105 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Virrat 21.08.  
104 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 18.08.  
103 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
101 Micael Lahti -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
101 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
101 Konsta Hirvelä -10 Kawi Lapua 18.08.  
           
  P9 pituus (1m alueponnistus)        
423 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Ikaalinen 27.08.  
400 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 12.06. +1,8 m/s
389 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
383 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
359 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
357 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Alavus 28.07.  
354 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
348 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Keuruu 21.06.  
344 Konsta Mäntymäki -11 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  -1,0 m/s
341 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P9 kolmiloikka (1 m alueponnistus)        
7,28 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
           
  P9 kuula (2,0 kg)        
7,46 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Ähtäri 31.07.  
7,25 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 31.07.  
6,93 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 05.08.  
6,87 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
6,55 Aaro Saari -11 EU Alavus 27.07.  
6,50 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Pedersöre 23.07.  
6,40 Jussi Niemelä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
6,30 Lauri Laitakari -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
6,13 Kimi Heikkilä -10 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
6.06 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Ähtäri 31.07.  
           
  P9 kiekko (600 g)        
15,00 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 22.09.  
14,46 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
14,04 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 10.07.  
12,21 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
11,21 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
10,49 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.  
10,21 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
  8,71 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Keuruu 16.07.  
           
  P9 moukari (2,5 kg)        
17,23 Juho Taittonen -10 VäVi Alavus 28.07.  
14,38 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Alavus 28.07.  
13,68 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alavus 28.07.  
13,46 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
 8,98 Augusti Mäntylä TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P9 keihäs (400 g)        
21,73 Eero Mäkipelto -10 LeJy Alavus 28.07.  
20,84 Daniel Keto -10 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
20,70 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Laihia 04.09.  
20,19 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 18.08.  
19,97 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
19,47 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 03.07.  
18,66 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Kauhava 01.08.  
16,35 Aaro Kallionpää -10 KaWi kauhava 01.08.  
15,97 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
15,78 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P9 pallonheitto        
32,03 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Mustasaari 27.08.  
30,92 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
26,28 Leo Eteläaho -12 SSU Ilmajoki 24.07.  
24,90 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
23,65 Eikka Haukkala -12 (?) YJ Alahärmä 12.06.  
22,23 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
21,65 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
20,40 Topias Kangas -12 (?) AK Alahärmä 12.06.  
20,00 Leevi Keski-Nikkola VäVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
19,30 Aatos Yli-Peltola -12 JaJa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
           
  P9  600 metrin kävely        
3.54,22 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Töysä 03.08.  
4.00,82 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Töysä 03.08.  
4.02,92 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Töysä 03.08.  
4.09,36 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Töysä 03.08.  
4.17,33 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Töysä 03.08.  
4.33,94 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Töysä 03.08.  
4.40,26 Eetu Salmela -11 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
4.41,57 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Töysä 03.08.  
4.44,33 Jaakko Somppi -10 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
5.00,81 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
           
  P9 kolmiottelu        
845 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
779 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
722 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
638 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Kauhava 06.07.  
579 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
562 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
516 Eetu Kangas -10 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
500 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
477 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
473 Veeti Alahuhta -10 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P9 neliottelu        
855 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 18.08.  
841 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
812 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Lapua 18.08.  
742 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Lapua 18.08.  
692 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 18.08.  
614 Konsta Hirvelä -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
608 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 18.08.  
578 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Lapua 18.08.  
556 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Lapua 18.08.  
544 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
           
  P9  4 x 400 metrin viesti        
5.10,02 Leevi Kiukkonen, Justus Lehtinen,
Jussi Niemelä, Niko Kytöharju
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.20,32 Manu Mäenpää, Roni Rantala,
Daniel Keto, Ossi Kallio
AlavU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.30,07

Tuomas Järvinen, Akseli Kangas,
Roni Innanen, Akseli Niemi

KaWi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.32,60 Joona Kaurila, Leevi Perälä,
Max Harju. Konsta Mäntymäki
TeRi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.36,03

Venni Kankaanpää, Eetu Mäkelä,
Joona Suokko, ?

LaVi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.41,35 Rasmus Näsi, Eino Kivimäki,
Jero Kasari, Miko Alho
SSU II Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.45,14 Nooa Karjalainen, Rauno Sulkava,
Daniel Kilponen, Julius Syrjälä
ÄhtU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.45,82 Eero Luhtanen, Väinö Keskinen,
Joonatan Kannonlahti, Saku Syrjälä

JaJa Seiinäjoki 25.08.  
5.53,74 Lauri Laitakari, Vilho Pentilä,
Viljo Oja-Nisula, Daniel Tuunainen
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
5.59,08 Eetu Leskelä, Luka Koivula,
Santtu Ikola, Eino Huhtaluhta

AK Seinäjoki 25.08.  
           
  Pojat 10 v.        
  P10  60 metriä        
9,06 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kälviä 24.08.  
9,29 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 27.07. +0,9 m/s
9,39 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 12.06.  -1,2 m/s
9,44 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Alavus 27.07. +0,9 m/s
9,46 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Kurikka 05.08. +0,5 m/s
9,47 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,5 m/s
9,53 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Ähtäri 31.07.  -1,3 m/s
9,55 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07. +0,9 m/s
9,58 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,0 m/s
9,60 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,0 m/s
           
  P10  150 metriä        
23,57 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
23,73 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 25.07. +1,1 m/s
23,81 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  
24,66 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
24,90 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Kristiinankaupunki 15.07.  
25,96 Joonas Rantanen -09 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
26,03 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
26,08 Juho Suominen -09 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
26,21 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Kristiinankaupunki 15.07.  
26,26 Johannes Ventsas -09 SSU Alavus 15.05.  
           
  P10  600 metriä        
2.05,77 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Noormarkku 08.06.  
           
  P10  1000 metriä        
3.33,41 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  
3.35,66 Pedro Sampo -09 ÄhtU Keuruu 21.06.  
3.43,05 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
3.43,57 Juho Suominen -09 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
3.46,09 Onni Antila -09 JU Ilmajoki 24.07.  
3.54,30 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.55,60 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.56,37 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.03,53 Jatu Niemelä -09 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
4.04,54 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
           
  P10  60 m aidat (60 cm)        
11,33 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
11,41 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 25.07. +0,6 m/s
12,00 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Alavus 07.08.  
12,25 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
12,66 Jere Ollila -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -1,4 m/s
12,92 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 31.07.  -1,1 m/s
13,02 Julius Syrjälä -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 22.09. +0,5 m/s
13,07 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 25.07. +0,6 m/s
13,11 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Imatra 31.08. +1,7 m/s
13,15 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Ähtäri 31.07.  -1,1 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
11,29 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
12,43 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
12,48 Peetu Mattila -09 ÄhtU Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
13,11 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Lapua 17.08. +2,8 m/s
           
  P10 korkeus        
120 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
116 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Kuortane 15.08.  
115 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
113 Peetu Mattila -09 ÄhtU Lapua 17.08.  
111 Oiva Välinen -09 TöVe Alavus 27.07.  
111 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
110 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
110 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
108 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Alavus 07.08.  
107 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Lapua 17.08.  
           
  P10 seiväs        
180 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
160 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Alavus 28.07.  
120 Noel Heiska -10 YKV Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P10 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)        
416 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
407 Jere Luoma-aho -09 AA Kuortane 05.09.  
393 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
393 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Kurikka 05.08.  
385 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
378 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 31.07.  
370 Peetu Mattila -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
364 Oiva Välinen -09 TöVe Alavus 28.07.  
356 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Mustasaari 27.08.  
349 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +0,2 m/s
346 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,3 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
356 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +2,4 m/s
           
  P10 kolmiloikka (1 m alueponnistus)        
7,84 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09.  
7,81 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
7,63 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alavus 27.07.  
7,62 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
7,56 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.  
6,63 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09.  
5,81 Oskari Koivisto -09 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09.  
           
  P10 kuula (2,5 kg)        
8,96 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 05.08.  
7,95 Arttu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 05.08.  
7,51 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  
7,33 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
7.04 Eppu Mäntylä -09 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
6,76 Jere Ollila -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
6,59 Vilho Suutala -09 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  
6,50 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Kuortane 05.09.  
6,19 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
6,18 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alajärvi 25.06.  
           
  P10 kiekko (600 g)        
21,28 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
21,17 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
19,52 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
18,55 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
16,53 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09.  
16,46 Samu Laitala -09 JaJa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
16,02 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Maalahti 30.07.  
15,92 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
15,78 Vilho Suutala -09 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
14,82 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09.  
           
  P10 moukari (2,5 kg)        
24,87 Antti Tenhunen -09 LaVe Alavus 27.07.  
20,09 Veeti Saarimäki-09 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  
17,32 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
16,18 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Töysä 03.08.  
14,71 Eppu Mäntylä -09 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
14,56 Samu Laitala -09 JaJa Alavus 27.07.  
14,17 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
13,24 Ilja Renko -09 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
  Huom!        
10,68 Viljami Mäntylä (syntymävuosi?) TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P10 keihäs (400 g)        
26,54 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Virrat 21.08.  
22,19 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Alavus 26.07.  
19,95 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
19,85 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Lapua 17.08.  
19,83 Peetu Mattila -09 ÄhtU Lapua 17.08.  
18,25 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
17,91 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhU Alavus 28.07.  
17,73 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
16,60 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Lapua 17.08.  
15,02 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  P10  1000 metrin kävely        
  6.45,38 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
  7.23,79 Leevi Kiukkonen-10 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  
  7.45,27 Oskari Koivisto -09 KaWi Töysä 03.08.  
  7.49,56 Ilja Renko -09 KaWi Töysä  03.08.   
10.00,21 Oiva Välinen -09 TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P10 kolmiottelu        
781 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
584 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
574 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
567 Rasmus Takala -09 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
563 Eppu Mäntylä -09 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
555 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Kauhava 06.07.  
555 Aukusti Taskinen -09 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
519 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Pietarsaari 20.07.  
497 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
487 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P10 neliottelu        
967 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
931 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Lapua 17.08.  
863 Peetu Mattila -09 ÄhtU Lapua 17.08.  
797 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Lapua 17.08.  
792 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Lapua 17.08.  
593 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
582 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi  Lapua  17.08.  
           
  Pojat 11 v.        
  P11  60 metriä        
9,28 Tero Laitila -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,2 m/s
9,32 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Alavus 27.07. +1,1 m/s
9,32 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Pedersöre 20.08. +1,9 m/s
9,33 Norman Obama -08 KuRy Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,4 m/s
9,43 Veikka Rajala -08 KuRy Kauhajoki 13.07.   0,0 m/s
9,55 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Kauhava 06.07.   
9,62 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,2 m/s
9,64 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,8 m/s
9,64 Olli Ketola -08 VaVa Alavus 27.07.   0,0 m/s
9,66 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.   0,0 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
9,19 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Alavus 27.07. +2,1 m/s
9,40 Olli Ketola -08 VaVa Alavus 27.07. +2,1 m/s
9,41 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alavus 27.07. +2,1 m/s
9,48 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alavus 27.07. +2,1 m/s
9,66 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Alavus 27.07. +2,1 m/s
           
  P11  150 metriä        
22,00 Tero Laitila -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
23,45 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 25.07. +1,1 m/s
23,91 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Vähäkyrö 02.07.   0,0 m/s
23,96 Eetu Muhonen -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
23,97 Arttu Luoma -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
24,34 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 25.07. +1,1 m/s
24,60 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  -2,3 m/s
25,50 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
25,57 Oskari Otsomaa -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
25,95 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  P11  600 metriä        
2.08,24 Oskari Huvila -08 SoSi Töysä 08.09.  
2.17,09 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Laihia 03.06.  
           
  P11  1000 metriä        
3.23,10 Eetu Muhonen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
3.29,22 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alaveteli 31.08.  
3.45,60 Mikko Hurrila -08 SSU Ilmajoki 24.07.  
3.50,04 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.52,62 Oskari Huvila -08 SoSi Töysä 24.08.  
3.54,68 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.56,10 Arvo Yli-Peltola -08 JaJa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.57,29 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alavus 27.07.  
4.02,15 Lauri Valkjärvi -08 YJ Ilmajoki 24.07.  
4.05,35 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Ähtäri 31.07.  
           
  P11  60 m aidat (60 cm)        
11,28 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
11,38 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 25.07. +0,6 m/s
12,43 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.  
12,59 Mikko Hurrila -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
13,02 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
13,23 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alavus 15.05.  
13,81 Oskari Otsomaa -08 TeRi Alaveteli 31.08.  -1,2 m/s
14,33 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Ähtäri 22.09. +0,5 m/s
14,63 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
  Tuulituloksia        
11,25 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
14,05 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
14,27 Sasu Rajala -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08. +3,0 m/s
           
  P11 korkeus        
137 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
126 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhajoki 13.07.  
125 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
123 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alavus 27.07.  
123 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alavus 27.07.  
122 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Lapua 17.08.  
115 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alavus 15.05.  
110 Sasu Rajala -08 kaWi Lapua 17.08.  
105 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
104 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
           
  P11 seiväs        
220 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
140 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P11 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)        
425 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki  18.06.  
417 Joona Sarjeant -08 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
411 Norman Obama -08 KuRy Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
404 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Lapiua 20.05.  
403 Veikka Rajala -08 KuRy Seinäjoki 20.06.  
402 Tero Laitila -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
402 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Laihia 08.07. +0,7 m/s
400 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
389 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Teuva 06.06. +1,2 m/s
382 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
  Tuulitulos        
392 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Teuva 06.06. +2,3 m/s
           
  P11 kolmiloikka (1m alueponnistus)        
8,21 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alavus 27.07.  
7,79 Veikka Rajala -08 KuRy Alavus 27.07.  
7,69 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  
           
  P11 kuula (2,5 kg)        
9,70 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  
9,69 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
7,97 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 03.07.  
7,92 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
7,41 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alavus 28.07.  
7,08 Sasu Rajala -08 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
7,05 Mikko Hurrila -08 SSU Alavus 28.07.  
6,80 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhajoki 13.07.  
6,74 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
6,68 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P11 kiekko (600 g)        
28,40 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
25,95 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
21,51 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
20,89 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
19,70 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
18,09 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
17,43 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
           
  P11 moukari (2,5 kg)        
28,12 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Töysä 03.08.  
27,58 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  
21,92 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
19,61 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
16,66 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
15,35 Sasu Rajala -08 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
14,63 Vilho Köykkä -08 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
13,45 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
11,11 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
  Huom!        
10,68 Viljami Mäntylä (syntymävuosi?) TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P11 keihäs (400 g)        
36,21 Eevertti Kantanen -08 AA Lehtimäki 16.07.  
32,56 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Virrat 21.08.  
30,21 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Virrat 14.08.  
29,49 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
29,30 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
25,29 Mikko Hurrila -08 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
23,99 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 17.08.  
21,46 Tero Laitila -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
19,89 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
19,47 Sasu Rajala -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
           
  P11  1000 metrin kävely        
7.13,74 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
           
  P11 kolmiottelu        
901 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
801 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Kauhava 06.07.  
772 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Kauhava 06.07.  
695 Mikko Hurrila -08 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
656 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
569 Kristofer Metsälä -08 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
541 Riku Ala-Fossi -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
532 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P11 neliottelu        
1133 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 17.08.  
1124 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Lapua 17.08.  
 698 Sasu Rajala -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
 595 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Lapua 17.08.  
           
  P11  4x50 metrin viesti        
30,33 Tero Laitila, Tuomas Lähdemäki,
Helmeri Lonkainen, Mikko Hurrila
SSU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
31,42 Aaro Haapamäki, Elmeri Turunen,
Lauri Peura, Eetu Tuunainen
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
31,52 Tero Laitila, Tuomas Lähdemäki,
Mikko Hurrila, Juho Suominen
SSU II Ilmajoki 18.06.  
31,65 Veeti Katajamäki, Vilho Köykkä,
Matti Mäkelä, Petteri Aitaneva
IK Seinäjoki 25.08.  
31,66 Aatu Keskinen, Eemi Asunmaa,
Joonas Rantanen, Taavetti Kivistö
AlavU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
32,04 Oskar Sparv, Jimmy Cederlöf,
Joosua Mäkelä, Olli Ketola
VaVa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
32,06 Peetu Mattila, Veeti Paalanen,
Miro Mörönen, Atte Saarimäki
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
32,19 Olavi Lehto, Arttu Luoma,
Oskari Otsomaa, Santtu Mylläri
TeRi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
32,22 Oliver Eteläaho, Veikko Kiviniemi,
Juuso Koski, Eetu Muhonen
SSU III Seinäjoki 25.08.  
32,48 Oliver Eteläaho, Elias Lahti,
Helmeri Lonkainen, Veikko Kiviniemi 
SSU IV Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  P11  4 x 600 metrin viesti        
8.14,08 Juuso Koski, Tero Laitila,
Mikko Hurrilla, Eetu Muhonen
SSU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.24,22 Konsta Kalliomäki, Aaro Haapamäki,
Lauri Peura, Elmeri Turunen
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.26,60 Peetu Mattila, Sisu Suutarinen,
Miro Mörönen, Ilmari Saari
ÄhtU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.45,99 Jatu Niemelä, Eetu Väärämäki,
Matti Mäkelä, Saveli Mäenpää
IK Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.48,53 Waltteri Lehto, Antero Yli-Peltola,
Arvo Yli-Peltola, Rasmus Koski
JaJa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.53,12 Oskar Sparv, Olli Ketola,
Joosua Mäkelä, Jimmy Cederlöf
VaVa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
8.59,69 Helmeri Lonkainen, Tuomas Lähdemäki,
Juho Suominen, Eero Ojala
SSU II Seinäjoki 25.08.  
9.05,66 Kaapo Broo, Rasmus Takala,
Simo Takala, Ville Ikola
AK Seinäjoki 25.08.  
9.11,20 Joonas Rantanen, Eemi Asunmaa,
Joonatan Kotkaniemi, Taavetti Kivistö
AlavU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
9.16,10 Olavi Lehto, Arttu Luoma,
Oskari Otsomaa, Santtu Mylläri
TeRi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
           
  Pojat 12 v.        
  P12  60 metriä        
  8,84 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Alavus 27.07. +0,7 m/s
  9,04 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Alavus 27.07. +0,7 m/s
  9,22 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alavus 27.07. +0,7 m/s
  9,33 Aaro Mäkinen -07 KuKu Kuortane 05.09.  -1,7 m/s
  9,42 Antto Syrjänen -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  -1,3 m/s
  9,53 Anttu Korhonen -07 KuRy Ilmajoki 24.07.  -1,4 m/s
  9,79 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  -1,2 m/s
10,00 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Kauhava 13.06. +0,2 m/s
10,12 Veeti Myllyperkiö -07 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06. +0,5 m/S
10,16 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV Ähtäri 13.06. +1,3 m/s
10,20 Kristian Nylund -07 LaVe Veteli 22.07. +1,0 m/s
           
  P12  200 metriä        
30,06 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Alavus 28.07. +1,8 m/s
30,38 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Alavus 28.07. +1,8 m/s
31,58 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Alavus 28.07. +1,8 m/s
32,94 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alavus 07.08.  -1,1 m/s
33,06 Lauri Peura -078 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
33,11 Elmeri Tuomela -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
35,17 Miko Nortunen -08 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  -1,1 m/s
35,18 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
35,80 Veeti Myllyperkiö -07 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
36,05 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Alavus 28.07. +1,8 m/s
           
  P12  1000 metriä        
3.14,87 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
3.32,94 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Jämsä 27.06.  
3.46,83 Saku Ylinen -07 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
3.47,12 Juuso Syrjälä -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.48,52 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.51,58 Tomas Mehtonen -07 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  
3.53,15 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
3.55,34 Joona Maaninka -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  P12  1500 metrin esteet (76,2 cm)        
5.52,29 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Mikkeli 15.07. (12-v. piirinennätys)
           
  P12  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
11,73 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,2 m/s
12,50 Antto Syrjänen -07 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  -0,6 m/s
13,27 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV Ähtäri 31.07.  -1,4 m/s
14,05 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  -2,2 m/s
14,28 Kristian Nylund -07 LaVe Pedersöre 23.07.  -0,2 m/s
14,44 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
10,60 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kauhava 17.08. +2,9 m/s
13,08 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Kauhava 06.07. +2,9 m/s
13,50 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 17.08. +2,9 m/s
           
  P12  200 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
42,73 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,3 m/s
           
  P12 korkeus        
135 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
134 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
132 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Alavus 27.07.  
126 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
125 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV Ähtäri 31.07.  
110 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
100 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
100 Chevy Lindholm -07 TeRi Teuva 01.08.  
           
  P12 seiväs        
150 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Alavus 07.08.  
140 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  P12 pituus        
448 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alavus 28.07.  -2,9 m/s
406 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Alavus 28.07.  -1,6 m/s
404 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Alavus 28.07.  -2,3 m/s
393 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Virrat 21.08. +1,3 m/s
366 Elmeri Tuomela -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06. +0,8 m/s
364 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 01.08. +1,2 m/s
363 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  -0,9 m/s
361 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV  Virrat  21.08.  +1,3 m/s
352 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  -3,3 m/s
345 Anttu Korhonen -07 KuRy Kurikka 05.08.  -0,3 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
482 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kauhava 17.08. +3,6 m/s
353 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Ilmajoki 10.06. +2,6 m/s
           
  P12 kolmiloikka        
9,01 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Orivesi 04.07. +1,3 m/s
7,85 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  -0,2 m/s
7,72 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,5 m/s
7,06 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
7,01 Kristian Nylund -07 LaVe Alahärmä  03.07. +1,6 m/s
           
  P12 kuula (3,0 kg)        
8,77 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Alavus 27.07.  
8,66 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 31.07.  
8,60 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Alavus 27.07.  
8,45 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
8,39 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 31.07.  
7,82 Jone Nivala -07 VäVi Alavus 27.07.  
7,31 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
7,01 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Kauhava 13.06.  
6,99 Otto Niemelä -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 24.07.  
6,91 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Maalahti 15.09.  
           
  P12 kiekko (750 g)        
23,77 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
22,71 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Alavus 28.07.  
19,55 Elmeri Tuomela -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
19,52 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alavus 28.07.  
18,70 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Alavus 28.07.  
18,68 Juho Saari -07 IK Alavus 28.07.  
15,63 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
15,02 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
13,82 Emil Laaksonen -07 VäVi Alavus 28.07.  
13,41 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Lahti 16.06.  
           
  P12 moukari (3,0 kg)        
28,32 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Alavus 28.07.  
25,66 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Töysä 08.09.  
24,35 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  
21,22 Jone Nevala -07 VäVi Alavus 28.07.  
19,13 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Ilmajoki 10.06.  
16,80 Samu Kankaanpää -07 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
16,73 Juho Saari -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
15,24 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
 8,08 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
  Huom!        
16,67 Elmeri Mäntylä (syntymävuosi?) TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P12 keihäs (400 g)        
35,68 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
31,25 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Alavus 27.07.  
25,48 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
25,31 Aleksi Honkola -07 KuKu Kuortane 05.09.  
24,35 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
21,57 Samu Kankaanpää -07 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
19,56 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
17,58 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Lahti 15.06.  
17,29 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWI Ähtäri 22.09.  
           
  P12  1000 metrin kävely        
7.22,36 Veeti Myllyperkiö -07 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
8.27,74 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
           
  P12  2000 metrin kävely        
15.18,90 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
18.22,28 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 03.08.  
           
  P12 neliottelu        
1283 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
1021 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
  875 Aati Hetekorpi -07 ÄhtV Kauhava 06.07.  
  825 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  P12 viisiottelu        
1714 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kauhava 17.08.  
  771 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 17.08.  
           
  Pojat 13 v.        
  P13  60 metriä        
8,15 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Lahti 15.06. +2,0 m/s
8,19 Juho Hietala -06 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  +0,6 m/s
8,54 Henrik Lounela -06 IK Alavus 27.07. +0,6 m/s
8,62 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,7 m/s
8,68 Eetu Eeli -06 AlavU Alavus 27.07. +0,6 m/s
8,71 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kurikka 05.08. +0,5 m/s
8,75 Juho Kaunismäki -06 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  -0,5 m/s
8,79 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Alavus 27.07. +0,6 m/s
8,82 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Alavus 27.07. +0,6 m/s
8,90 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Ilmajoki 18.06. +0,5 m/s
8,90 Eero Lehto -06 JaJa Kristiinankaupunki 15.07. +0,4 m/s
           
  P13  200 metriä        
28,28 Matias Keltto -06 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
28,79 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kuortane 15.08.  -2,2 m/s
28,98 Juho Hietala -06 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  -1,1 m/s
29,26 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kuortane 15.08.  -2,2 m/s
29,54 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
31,16 Eetu Eeli -06 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  -1,1 m/s
33,39 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  -2,2 m/s
33,50 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
33,54 Matias Leppäharju -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,6 m/s
           
  P13  800 metriä        
2.19,58 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.07.  
2.32,40 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 17.08.  
2.33,18 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kurikka 05.08.  
2.36,30 Joni Haapamäki -06 SSU Kauhava 17.08.  
2.40,50 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Kuortane 15.08.  
2.42,31 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 17.08.  
2.44,92 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
2.45,9h Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
2.49,72 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Pedersöre 20.08.  
2.50,98 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 03.07.  
2.51,05 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Lapua 18.08.  
  Huom!        
2.35,9 Eino Rintala (syntymävuosi?) (Teuva) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P13  1000 metriä        
2.58,79 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Lahti 16.06.  
3.11,82 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Alavus 27.07.  
3.18,97 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.19,88 Aaro Hölsö -06 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.19,97 Sebastian Szanto -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.22,48 Aleksi Hauhia -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
3.32,95 Eetu Eeli -06 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
3.33,14 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
3.36,30 Matias Leppäharju -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.40,64 Henrik Lounela -06 IK Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  P13  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
  9,21 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  -0,7 m/s
10,25 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Ähtäri 31.07.  -1,4 m/s
10,25 Aleksi Penttilä -06 AlavU Imatra 31.08. +1,8 m/s
11,51 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
11,82 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,2 m/s
12,34 Einari Suksi -06 TeRi Alaveteli 31.08.   -1,1 m/s
  Huom!        
13,27 Aaro Järvinen -06 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  (tuuli ?)
           
  P13  200 metrin aidat (76,2 cm)        
30,20 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Kurikka 05.08. +0,2 m/s
38,37 Aleksi Penttilä -06 AlavU Alavus 27.07. +1,8 m/s
40,19 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alavus 27.07. +1,8 m/s
  Huom!        
39,09 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Ilmajoki 24.07. (tuuli?)
           
  P13 korkeus        
150 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
140 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
135 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
134 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
134 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Urjala 15.07.  
127 Einari Suksi -06 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
120 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
114 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  
 95 Elias Uusi-Äijö -06 KaKa Alavus 27.07.  
  Huom!        
120 Niilo Laitamäki (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P13 seiväs        
210 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
200 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.  
170 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P13 pituus        
467 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,8 m/s
464 Henrik Lounela -06 IK Ilmajoki 24.07. +1,2 m/s
455 Oskari Kärki -06 VaVa Kurikka 05.08. +0,6 m/s
452 Matias Latva-Koivisto -05 IK Ilmajoki 24.07. +1,5 m/s
451 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kurikka 05.08.  -0,1 m/s
423 Jimi Haapamäki -05 IK Ilmajoki 24.07. +1,4 m/s
412 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Kauhajoki 13.07  -0,5 m/s
404 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kurikka 05.08. +0,4 m/s
404 Eetu Eeli -06 AlavU Kuortane 05.09. +1,1 m/s
380 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 22.09.  -0,4 m/s
   Huom!        
417 Eero Lehto -06 JaJa Kristiinankaupunki 15.07. (tuuli?)
388 Oskari Matila -06 LeJy Lehtimäki 16.07. (tuuli?)
           
  P13 kolmiloikka        
10,39 Oskari Kärki -06 VaVa Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,6 m/s
  9,98 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.   0,0 m/s
  9,40 Henrik Lounela -06 IK Alavus 27.07.   0,0 m/s
  8,99 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kuortane 15.08.  -2,2 m/s
  8,31 Aleksi Penttilä -08 AlavU Alauvs 27.07. +0,7 m/s
  8,05 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  -0,3 m/s
           
  P13 kuula (3,0 kg)        
12,42 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Alavus 27.07.  
11,21 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.  
10,38 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Ilmajoki 24.07.  
  9,95 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
  9,29 Aaro Järvinen -06 AlavU Töysä 03.08.  
  9,07 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
  8,90 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Kauhajoki 13.07.  
  8,75 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
  8,62 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Tyrnävä 20.07.  
  8,48 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Keuruu 21.06.  
   Huom!        
9,95 Eero Mäki-Tarkka (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
9,05 Markus Arvola (syntymävuosi?) (Teuva) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P13 kiekko (750 g)        
30,57 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Alavus 28.07.  
30,10 Joonas Kuusisto -06 JaJa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
29,37 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Alavus 28.07.  
29,09 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Kuortane 15.08.  
28,83 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Alavus 28.07.  
28,15 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Tampere 14.09.  
26,46 Aaro Järvinen -06 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
25,22 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
24,71 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Tampere 27.04.  
24,16 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P13 moukari (3,0 kg)        
38,37 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
31,89 Aaro Järvinen -06 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
31,16 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Alavus 28.07.  
29,44 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Alavus 28.07.  
27,69 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Töysä 24.08.  
25,74 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Töysä 08.09.  
23,40 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhava 28.05.  
22,37 Aatu Lauttamus -06 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
21,91 Konsta Katajamäkl -06 SSU  Seinäjoki 31.08.  
  Huom!        
16,67 Elmeri Mäntylä (syntymävuosi?) TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P13 keihäs (400 g)        
51,58 Tomek Niemi -06 LaihLu Laihia 21.09.  
38,96 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Kurikka 05.08.  
34,30 Aaro Järvinen -06 AlavU Kurikka 05.08.  
32,72 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 01.08.  
32,38 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Alavus 27.07.  
30,54 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Alavus 27.07.  
30,05 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 14.08.  
27,27 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 17.08.  
25,80 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhava 17.08.  
22,27 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Kurikka 05.08.  
           
  P13  1000 metrin kävely        
5.17,57 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Alavus 07.08.  
5.43,64 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
6.39,58 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alavus 07.08.  
7.18,21 Matias Leppäharju -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  
7.50,94 Konsta Katajamäki -06 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
7.53,94 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  
           
  P13  2000 m kävely        
11.50,80 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Töysä 03.08.  
12.45,51  Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU  Töysä 03.08.   
15.50,93 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Töysä 03.08.  
           
  P13  3000 m kävely        
18.03,25 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Laitila 14.09.  
           
  P13 neliottelu        
1575 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
1202 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
1169 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Urjala 09.07.  
           
  P13 viisiottelu        
1983 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 17.08.  
1638 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhava 17.08.  
1264 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 17.08. 1
           
  P13  4x100 metrin viesti        
55,26 Eetu Järvinen, Aleksi Penttilä,
Eetu Eeli, Juho Hietala
AlavU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
55,34

Lassi Tuomisto, Samuel Kiviharju,
Jimi Haapamäki, Matias Latva-Koivisto

IK Seinäjoki 25.08.  
55,46

Matias Keltto, Oliver Metsälä,
Joni Haapamäki, Saku Ylinen

SSU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
56,86

Eero Lehto, Pongsathorn Thakkrathok,
Arttu Viinamäki, Veikka Ylihärsilä

JaJa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
57,16

Henrik Lounela, Samuel Kiviharju,
Jimi Haapamäki, Matias Latva-Koivisto

IK II Ilmajoki 18.06.  
58,05 Aatu Lauttamus, Lauri Takala,
Joni Haapamäki, Veeti Myllyperkiö
SSU II Ilmajoki 18.06.  
59,45 Mico Rasinperä, Aleksi Honkola,
Vilippus Honkala, Aaro Mäkinen
KuKu Seinäjoki 25.08.  
60,48 Anton Tamsi, Verneri Turunen,
Wiljam Petäys, Joona Maaninka
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08.  
60,52 Antto Syrjänen, Juuso Syrjälä,
Topias Koskinen, Aatu Saarimäki
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
60,56 Samuli Rintamäki, Otto Laukas,
Aatu Rintamäki, Julius Mäkiranta
VäVi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
           
  P13  4 x 600 metrin viesti        
7.07,59 Joni Haapamäki, Aleksi Hauhia,
Matias Keltto, Oliver Metsälä
SSU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
7.27,55  Eero Lehto. Mika Järvilehto,
Tatu Saarela, Veikka Ylihärsilä
JaJa Seinäjoki 25.08.   
7.32,87 Matias Latva-Koivisto, Anton Iso-Tuisku,
Jimi Haapamäki, Samuel Kiviharju
IK Seinäjoki 25.08.   
7.35,12  Juho Hietala, Eetu Eeli,
Eetu Järvinen, Oskari Raiski 
AlavU  Seinäjoki 25.08.   
8.26,07  Anton Tamsi, Joona Maaninka,
Verneri Turunen, Wiljam Petäys
KaKa  Seinäjoki 25.08.   
8.31,07  Juho Riihimäki, Aaro Mäkinen,
Oskari Matila, Vilippus Honkala
KuKu Seinäjoki 25.08.   
8.55,88  Otto Laukas, Samuli Rintamäki,
Aatu Rintamäki, Julius Mäkiranta 
VäVi  Seinäjoki 25.08.   
8.57,78 Mikael Salomaa, Erkki Seppänen,
Rasmus Koivisto, Nikolai Renko 
KaWi Seinäjoki 25.08.   
           
  P13  4 x 60 metrin aitaviesti        
46,85 Aaro Järvinen, Aleksi Penttilä,
Eetu Järvinen, Juho Hietala
AlavU  Seinäjoki 25.08.  
53,15 Erkki Seppänen, Mikael Salomaa, 
Rasmus Koivisto, Nikolai Renko 
KaWi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
           
  Pojat 14 v.        
  P14  100 metriä        
12,31 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Lahti 10.08. +1,5 m/s
12,49 Veeti Pihlaja -05 SSU Lahti 15.06. +1,3 m/s
13,17 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Kauhava 28.05. +0,3 m/s
13,90 Daniel Knifsund -05 VaVa Vähäkyrö 06.06.  -1,9 m/s
13,98 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Töysä 19.07. +1,6 m/s
14,09 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kauhava 28.05. +0,3 m/s
14,14 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Vähäkyrö  06.06.  -1,9 m/s
14,20 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Vähäkyrö 06.06.  -1,9 m/s
14,34 Henrik Lounela -06 IK Kauhava 28.05. +0,3 m/s
14,82 Juho Kiuru -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  -0,4 m/s
   Huom!        
12,87 Liudas Smigelskas (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09. +1,8 m/s
13,80 Jussi Pakkanen (syntymävuosi?) (Kurikka) Laitila 14.09. +1,6 m/s
13,83 Simon Lintula (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09. -0,4 m/s
13,84 Ville Viinikainen (syntymävuosi?) TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09. +1,8 m/s
13,93 Eelis Monola (syntymävuosi?) TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09. +0,4 m/s
           
  P14  300 metriä        
40,0h Veeti Pihlaja -05 SSU Kauhava 28.05.  (40,48 Lahti 16.6.)
40,57 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Lahti 11.08.  
42,12 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
44,67 Mika Kärkkäinen -05 KaWi Alavus 07.08.  
46,3h Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Kauhava 28.05.  
46,66 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Kurikka 04.06.  
46,75 Eero Lehto -06 JaJa Kristiinankaupunki 15.07.  
47,45 Aleksi Hauhia -06 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
49,01 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kurikka 04.06.  
49,18 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kurikka 04.06.  
           
   P14  800 metriä        
2.26,88 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  
2.27,29 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Kuopio 12.07.  
2.38,89 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  
           
  P14  2000 metriä        
7.02,28 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
7.05,61 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Kuopio 13.07.  
7.06,16 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Alavus 28.07.  
7.11,45 Mika Kärkkäinen -05 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  
7.47,49 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Laihia 04.09.  
7.47,84 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Imatra 31.08.  
7.53,87 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
7.55,93 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Laihia 04.09.  
8.05,26 Eetu Eeli -06  AlavU  Alavus  15.05.   
8.09,61 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P14  100 m aidat (83,8 cm)        
16,68 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 06.07. +1,4 m/s
18,40 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Kauhava 17.08. +1,9 m/s
           
  P14  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
49,5h Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
56,49 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
           
  P14 korkeus        
160 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  
150 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
120 Luukas Kormano -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
115 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
   Huom!        
135 Simon Lintula (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
130 Leevi Kuronen (syntymävuosi?) TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P14 seiväs        
250 Marcus Tenhunen -05 ÄhtU Ähtäri 07.09.  
240 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
220 Nooa Heiska -05 YKV Alavus 28.07.  
220 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Kauhava 17.08.  
210 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Alavus 28.07.  
140 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Ilmaojki 18.06.  
           
  P14 pituus        
510 Iiro Pollari -05 KaWi Alavus 28.07.  -1,6 m/s
501 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 17.08. +1,8 m/s
462 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Vähäkyrö 06.06. +1,7 m/s
441 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,9 m/s
350 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 01.08. +0,8 m/s
  Huom!        
326 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Alavus 28.07. (tuuli?)
           
  P14 kolmiloikka        
10,71 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Alavus 27.07.  -0,4 m/s
10,20 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  -2,6 m/s
10,20 Iiro Pollari -05 KaWi Alavus 27.07.  -0,6 m/s
  8,34 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavus 07.08. +1,4 m/s
  7,78 Erno Honkanen -05 TeRi Kauhajoki 07.08.  -0,1 m/s
  7,17 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06. +0,6 m/s
           
  P14 kuula (4,0 kg)        
15,49 Markus Salovaara -05 IK Lahti 10.08.  
12,04 Iiro Pollari -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
10,87 Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki -05 TöVe Töysä 19.07.  
10,27 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Lahti 10.08.  
10,07 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
  9,45 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
  9,44 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
  9,33 Luukas Kormano -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
  7,07 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
  4,53 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
   Huom!        
  9,54 Ahmed Al-Ghannam (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
  9,36 Vertti Mäkelä (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P14 kiekko (1,0 kg)        
33,57 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
33,30 Matias Koskiniemi -05 LaihLu Laihia 04.09.  
30,20 Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki -05 AA Laihia 08.07.  
18,79 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alajärvi 25.06.  
17,96 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
           
  P14 moukari (4,0 kg)        
52,42 Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki -05 AA Soini 30.07.  
47,79 Jerry Harju -05 TöVe Töysä 08.09.  
43,16 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Töysä 08.09.  
30,21 Matias Koskiniemi -05 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  
29,54 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.  
25,15 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Alavus 07.08.  
20,16 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 01.08.  
10,90 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  
           
  P14 keihäs (600 g)        
56,93 Niko Mäki-Mustapää -05 KuKu Pihtipudas 26.06.  
37,18 Eevert Haapala -05 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
37,00 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
35,49 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Alavus 27.07.  
33,57 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Töysä 08.09.  
31,35 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Töysä 24.08.  
30,23 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavusi 27.07.  
27,21 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Kuortane 15.08.  
           
  P14  1000 metrin kävely        
8.35,61 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
           
  P14 viisiottelu        
2217 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 17.08.  
1733 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Kauhava 17.08.  
           
   Pojat 15 v.        
  P15  100 metriä        
11,55 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Laitila 14.09. +1,6 m/s
11,78 Ville Lehtinen -04 VaVa Ikaalinen 30.05. +0,7 m/s
11,84 Jonne Leppinen -04 KuRy Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,7 m/s
12,27 Sameli Rinta-Nikkola -04 KuRy Laitila 14.09. +2,0 m/s
12,30 Peetu Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  -0,3 m/s
12,42 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  0,0 m/s
12,49 Niko Korpeinen -04 VäVi Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,5 m/s
12,64 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.   0,0 m/s
12,78 Leonard Palmroth -04 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09. +1,8 m/s
12,79 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Alavus 15.05. +1,1 m/s
           
  P15  300 metriä        
39,4h Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Kauhava 28.05. (39,90 Kauhajoki 13.7.)
42,86 Samuel Salo -04 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
42,89 Veeti Kortehisto -04 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
           
  P15  800 metriä        
2.12,71 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Lahti 10.08.  
2.18,57 Otto Hirvilampi -04 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.  
           
  P15  2000 metriä        
6.25,71 Otto Hirvilampi -04 ÄhtU Lahti 11.08.  
6.48,94 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
           
  P15  100 m aidat (83,8 cm)        
13,45 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lahti 10.08.  -0,1 m/s
22,65 Antti Ekola -04 TeRi Kauhajoki 25.07.   0.0 m/s
           
  P15  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
44,4h Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  P15 korkeus        
181 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Kuortane 30.05.  
173 Otto Hirvilampi -04 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
160 Leonard Palmroth -04 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P15 seiväs        
380 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lapua 17.08.  
285 Veeti Kortehisto -04 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
230 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  P15 pituus        
638 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lahti 10.08. +1,4 m/s
562 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Alavus 28.07. -1,9 m/s
546 Jonne Leppinen -04 KuRy Kurikka 14.07. +0,3 m/s
524 Samuel Salo -04 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  -1,0 m/s
413 Aapeli Nurminen -04 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08. +0,3 m/s
           
  P15 kolmiloikka        
12,61 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alavus 27.07.  -0,7 m/s
  8,95 Juuso Ekola -04 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06. +1,1 m/s
           
  P15 kuula (4,0 kg)        
14,13 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Lahti 10.08.  
14,05 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
13,12 Olavi Yli-Mannila -04 AA Ähtäri 18.06.  
12,71 Niko Korpeinen -04 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
12,01 Teemu Rantanen -04 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
11,88 Harri Ojantola -04 KaTa Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
10,45 Iisakki Kiviniemi -04 JaJa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
10,26 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Alavus 27.07.  
 9,64 Antti Ekola -04 TeRi Alavateli 31.08.  
  Huom!        
10,69 Jim Hakala (syntymävuosi?) (Kristiinankaupunki) Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P15 kiekko (1,0 kg)        
46,61 Olavi Yli-Mannila -04 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  
36,61 Iisakki Kiviniemi -04 JaJa Jalasjärvi 07.09.  
35,66 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
27,75 Antti Ekola -04 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
           
  P15 moukari (4,0 kg)        
56,47 Toivo Tarvainen -04 KaWi Lahti 09.08.  
54,41 Olavi Yli-Mannila -04 AA Laihia 08.07.  
31,16 Atte Järvinen -04 AlavU Alavus 28.07.  
24,25 Teemu Rantanen -04 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
20,56 Antti Ekola -04 TeRi teuva 01.08.  
           
  P15 keihäs (600 g)        
54,16 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Alavus 27.07.  
52,32 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  
49,45 Teemu Rantanen -04 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
33,13 Luca Haaro -04 KrU Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
32,67 Atte Panttila -04 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
           
  P15 viisiottelu        
3865 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lapua 17.08.  
           
  P15  4 x 100 metrin viesti        
48,13 Julius Hirvelä, Juho Kallio,
Teppo Tuuri, Roope Koivuluoma
LaVi Seinäjoki 25.08.  
49,43 Arttu Rajalahti, Eero Mäkinen,
Otto Hirvilampi, Peetu Mäkinen
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
51,20 Veeti Jokela, Samuel Salo,
Tommi Saarinen, Patrick Jokela
AlavU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
52,31 Matias Keltto, Lauri Takala,
Oliver Metsälä, Veeti Kortehisto
SSU Ylivieska 07.09.  
52,86 Jussi Hantula, Taavi Lauttamus,
Mika Kärkkäinen, Iiro Pollari
KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
61,55 Chasimir Lindholm, Juho Kiuru,
Antti Ekola, Erno Honkanen
TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
61,71 Antti Ekola, Einari Suksi,
Chasimir Lindholm, Erno Honkanen
TeRi II Seinäjoki 25.08.  
63,25 Leevi Kiukkonen, Wiljam Petäys,
Elias Uusi-Äijö, Eetu Tuunainen
KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  P15  4 x 800 metrin viesti        
9.35,84 Veeti Kortehisto, Reko Hakomäki,
Lauri Takala, Oliver Metsälä
SSU Ylivieska 08.09.  
           
  P15  4 x 80 metrin aitaviesti        
70,68 Antti Ekola, Einari Suksi,
Chasimir Lindholm, Erno Honkanen
TeRi Seinäjoki 25.08.