Tytöt19ulko

  Tytöt 9 v.        
  T9 40 metriä        
6,70 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhajoki 13.07.  +1,2 m/s
6,73 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  +1,2 m/s
6,93 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07. +0,9 m/s
6,97 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,2 m/s
7,02 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,2 m/s
7,09 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,4 m/s
7,10 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 03.06. +0,7 m/s
7,10 Emma Niemistö -10 JaJa Laihia 03.06. +0,7 m/s
7,10 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Keuruu 21.06.  -1,4 m/s
7,14 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
7,14 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,4 m/s
           
  T9  150 metriä        
25,24 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +2,0 m/s
25,36 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +2,0 m/s
25,78 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +2,0 m/s
25,94 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +2,0 m/s
25,98 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
26,38 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
26,54 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
28,06 Sofia Ylipelkonen  KaWi Alahärmä 03.07. +1,7 m/s
28,14 Emma Niemistö -10 JaJa Alahärmä 03.07. +1,7 m/s
28,27 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Alahärmä 03.07. +1,7 m/s
           
  T9  600 metriä        
2.15,49 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
2.27,19 Lempi Saarenpää -10 SoSi Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.27,86 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Joutsa 15.07.  
2.28,03 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.28.07 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.30,21 Pihla Mäki -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.30,26 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.32,54 Jatta Ojala -10 SoSi Ähtäri 13.06.  
2.38,19 Nella Nikkilä -10 LaihLu Laihia 03.06.  
2.40,62 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.06.  
           
   T9  1000 metriä        
3.55,12 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
4.01,28 Anni Yli-Peltola -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.02,20 Manna Keski-Kokko -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.03,42 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kurikka 14.07.  
4.11,53 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.13,22 Fanni Kiukkonen -13  KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.18,12 Katri Uusitalo -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.20,46 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.22,82 Hilla Nousiainen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.39,48 Saranna Kärki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
           
  T9 korkeus        
119 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 20.06.  
116 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.06.  
113 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
105 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
101 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 10.07.  
100 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Joutsa 15.06.  
 98 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Seinäjoki 20.06.  
 98 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
 95 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
 95 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
           
  T9 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)        
390 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
379 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,4 m/s
350 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
344 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,8 m/s
340 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
339 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
338 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alahärmä 12.06.  
336 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  
334 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,9 m/s
333 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
           
  T9 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)        
7,55 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
7,23 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
6,98 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
6,51 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Orivesi 04.07.  
           
  T9 kuula (2,0 kg)        
6,26 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
5,93 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhajoki 13.07.  
5,56 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
5,46 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
5,33 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
5,28 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.06.  
5,15 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
5,15 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
5,13 Alma Saari -10 JaJa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
5,05 Katri Uusitalo -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
           
  T9 kiekko (600 g)        
15,33 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T9 moukari (2,5 kg)        
9,35 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Töysä 19.05.  
           
  T9 keihäs (400 g)        
22,17 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
16,90 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
15,56 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
13,13 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  
12,75 Saranna Kärki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
12,60 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  
12,07 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Töysä 17.06.  
11,24 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 18.05.  
11,12 Jatta Ojala -10 SoSi Töysä 17.06.  
10,60 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Alahärmä 03.07.  
           
  T9 pallonheitto        
34,27 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
32,37 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
16,37 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
16,01 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
15,99 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Kauhava 13.06.  
13,74 Jasmin Saari -12 (?) IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
13,00 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  
12,36 Sivea Mäenpää -12 (?) IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
11,70 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Alahärmä 03.07.  
11,08 Elsa Lehto -10 JaJa Kristiinankaupunki 15.07.  
           
  T9  1000 metrin kävely        
6.44,18 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 07.07.  
           
  T9 kolmiottelu        
674 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
609 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
560 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
526 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
520 Viivi Mäntymäki-10 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
518 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
506 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
490 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhava 06.07.  
477 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Kauhava 06.07  
471 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  Tytöt 10 v.        
  T10  60 metriä        
9,60 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Kurikka 14.07. +1,5 m/s
9,64 Selma Syri -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
9,68 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
9,72 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Kokkola 16.07.  
9,83 Neea Mäkelä -09 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  -0,8 m/s
9,84 Martta Oja-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 14.07. +1,5 m/s
9,87 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,8 m/s
9,91 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhava 06.07.  
9,94 Elsa Koivusalo -09 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
9,97 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T10  150 metriä        
24,94 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
25,86 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
26,04 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Vähäkyrö 02.07.   0,0 m/s
26,20 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  -0,9 m/s
26,38 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
26,48 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Töysä 17.06.  -0,9 m/s
26,50 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
26,63 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 17.06.   -0,9 m/s
27,09 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
28,27 Anniina Salomäki -09 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  T10  600 metriä        
2.21,62 Angliina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 03.06.  
           
  T10  1000 metriä        
3.43,76 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Turku 16.07.  
3.50,35 Alisa Ristiluoma -09 KuRy Ilmajoki 18.06.  
3.53,12 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
3.58,55 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
4.03,53 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06.  
4.09,62 Anni Hietamäki -09 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.11,91 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
4.16,00 Senni Mäkipelto -09 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06.  
4.17,02 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.  
4.17,88 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kurikka 14.07.  
           
   T10  60 m aidat (60 cm)        
12,09 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alavus 15.05.  
12,58 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Alavus 03.07.  -0,9 m/s
13,14 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  0,0 m/s
13,33 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,2 m/s
13,82 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Pedersöre 23.07. +0,8 m/s
13,97 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
14,18 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06. +0,1 m/s
14,40 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s 
14,78 Sara Ojala -09 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,2 m/s
14,84 Emilia Kivimäki -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,2 m/s
           
  T10 korkeus        
125 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
120 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Töysä 19.07.  
110 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Ilmajoki 10.06.  
105 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
105 Elli Hakkari -09 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
105 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  
100 Mira Alanen -09 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
100 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Ilmajoki 10.06.  
100 Juulia Saari -09 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
100 Maija Tietäväinen -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
           
  T10 seiväs        
190 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
           
  T10 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)        
394 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Kurikka 14.07. +1,4 m/s
390 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Kokkola 16.07.  
379 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhava 28.05. +0,6 m/s 
374 Selma Syri -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
374 Martta Oja-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 14.07. +1,8 m/s
373 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
370 Elsa Koivusalo -09 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
365 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +1,7 m/s
362 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
357 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T10 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)        
7,55 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
           
  T10 kuula (2,0 kg)        
7,81 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
7,51 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alahärmä 03.07.  
7,01 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alajärvi 25.06.  
6,53 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Lehtimäki 16.07.  
6,49 Venla Mäki -09 ÄhtU Lehtimäki 16.07.  
6,07 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
5,92 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhava 06.07.  
5,88 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
5,73 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 13.06.  
5,72 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T10 kiekko (600 g)        
18,37 Venla Mäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
16,09 Juulia Saari -09 IK Parkano 09.07.  
15,96 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
15,83 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.06.  
13,05 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
13,03 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
12,93 Niina Raja-Aho -09 AA Ähtäri 18.06.  
12,78 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  
11,47 Julia Vesala -09 AA Ähtäri 13.06.  
11,31 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T10 moukari (2,5 kg)        
16,19 Juulia Saari -09 IK Kristiinankaupunki 15.07.  
16,08 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Töysä 19.05.  
15,78 Venla Mäki -09 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.  
12,93 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 17.06.  
10,62 Sara Ojala -09 SoSi Töysä 17.06.  
           
  T10 keihäs (400 g)         
22,36 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Seniäjoki 20.06.  
18,06 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 18.05.  
17,38 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Äänekoski 18.07.  
17,01 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
16,40 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
15,75 Mira Alanen -09 VäVi Vaasa 17.06.  
13,13 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
12,58 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
11,24 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Lahti 15.06.  
11,24 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  T10  1000 metrin kävely        
6.45,10 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Lahti 15.06.  
6.47,16 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 07.07.  
7.19,07 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 07.07.  
           
  T10 kolmiottelu        
755 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
696 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
667 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhava 06.07.  
664 Selma Syri -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
646 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
638 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
631 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
624 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
600 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
599 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
   Tytöt 11 v.        
  T11  60 metriä        
9,10 Annika Koivuniemi -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
9,18 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
9,24 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Alahärmä 03.07. +0,5 m/s
9,41 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Noormarkku 08.06. +1,6 m/s
9,41 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,5 m/s
9,45 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,5 m/s
9,55 Neea Rautiainen -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -0,9 m/s
9,57 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,2 m/s
9,63 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
9,64 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  -0,2 m/s
  Tuulitulos        
9,17 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 23.06. +3,0 m/s
           
  T11  150 metriä        
23,50 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06.   -1,1 m/s
24,13 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
24,28 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Töysä 17.06. -1,1 m/s
24,40 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Kauhava 28.05.  
24,52 Sara Hirvilampi -08 ÄhtU Alavus 15.05.  
24,65 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
24,69 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
24,88 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
24,94 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.    0,0 m/s
25,07 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Vähäkyrö 02.07. +1,1 m/s
           
  T11  600 metriä        
1.56,89 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Noormarkku 08.06.  
2.23,06 Siiri Niemi -08 KyVo Laihia  03.06.  
           
  T11  1000 metriä        
3.30,08 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 27.06.  
3.38,52 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
3.44,97 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.47,88 Iines Sikkilä -08 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.49,18 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
3.52,34 Iida Kananoja -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.54,24 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.03,49 Juulia Hautamäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
4.03,54 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
4.05,19 Netta Seppälä -08 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T11  60 m aidat (60 cm)        
10,85 Viola Jokiaho -08 AA Orivesi 18.07.  
11,93 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Alavus 15.05.  
12,30 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,2 m/s
12,83 Viivi Saari -08 KuKu Alavus 15.05.  
13,41 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06. +0,1 m/s
13,65 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
13,67 Fanni Ahopelto -08 ÄhtU Virrat 03.07.  -0,9 m/s
14,61 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Alavus 15.05.  
           
  T11 korkeus        
130 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Ilmajoki 10.06.  
129 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kauhajoki 13.07.  
125 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Vaasa 10.07.  
115 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Alavus 15.05.  
115 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
110 Viivi Saari -08 KuKu Alavus 15.05.  
110 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
105 Saana Kuoppala -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
 85 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Alavus 15.05.  
           
  T11 pituus (1m alueponnistus)        
460 Annika Koivuniemi -08 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
425 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
420 Helmi-Sofia Kulmala -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
400 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
395 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
392 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
388 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
383 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,3 m/s
383 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
382 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
           
  T11 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)        
7,41 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
7,30 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
           
  T11 kuula (2,0 kg)        
8,71 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
8,48 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
7,96 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lapua 20.05.  
7,47 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
7,27 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
6,95 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Keuruu 02.07.  
6,87 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
6,85 Annika Koivuniemi -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
6,78 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
6,69 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
           
  T11 kiekko (600 g)        
23,55 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
20,79 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
20,54 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
19,15 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
15,58 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
13,76 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
12,93 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06.  
 9,58 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Ähtäri 13.06.  
 8,74 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Ähtäri 13.06.  
           
   T11 moukari (2,5 kg)        
33,94 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK  Ilmajoki  10.06.  
17,15 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Töysä 19.05.  
10,92 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Töysä 17.06.  
           
  T11 keihäs (400 g)        
24,29 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
24,09 Annika Koivuniemi -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.  
21,14 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
20,67 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Vaasa 10.07.  
20,33 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Laihia 18.05.  
16,73 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Äänekoski 18.07.  
14,25 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
13,93 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
13,70 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
13,21 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Alavus 15.05.  
           
  T11  1000 metrin kävely        
6.34,04 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Kauhava 07.07.  
6.48,38 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhava 07.07.  
           
  T11 kolmiottelu        
1000 Annika Koivuniemi -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
  962 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
  863 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
  841 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
  783 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
  782 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
  779 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
  756 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
  748 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
  704 Viivi Saari -08 KuKu Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T11 neliottelu        
1181 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Vaasa 10.07.  
           
  T11  4x50 metrin viesti        
30,73 Neea Rautiainen, Juulia Hautamäki,
Mirella Kärki, Helmi-Sofia Kulmala
SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
30,95 Viola Jokiaho, Jadessa Syrjälä,
Pinja Viinikka, Minttu Saari 
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
31,43 Annika Koivuniemi, Noora Kallionpää,
Saana Uitto, Veera Luoma
KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
31,84 Alisa Takamaa, Helmi Hietala,
Iines Sikkilä, Janika Långsjö
LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
32,62 Iines Onnela, Ella Peltoniemi,
Emilia Penttilä, Anna Krihvel
AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
32,71 Olivia Laasanen, Netta Seppälä,
Neea Mäkelä, Juulia Saari 
IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
33,35 Adriana Pitkänen, Annika Ekola,
Jenni Palonen, Siiri Perälä
TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
33,73 Camilla Saaranluoma, Eevi Korpela,
Saara Yli-Kokko, Iida Kananoja
KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
33,80 Enni Ala-Fossi, Pinja Niemistö,
Amanda Mäkelä, Emmi Koski 
LaVi II Ähtäri 18.06.  
34,08 Saana Vuorijärvi, Anniina Salomäki,
Maija Tietäväinen, Saga Paussu
KaWi II Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  Tytöt 12 v.        
  T12  60 metriä        
  8,58 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lahti 15.06. +0,1 m/s
  8,85 Sofia Keski-Nikkola -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,5 m/s
  8,99 Maria Peurala -07 LaihLu Janakkala  21.07. +0,4 m/s
  9,17 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,8 m/s
  9,53 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07. +2,0 m/s
  9,55 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhava 13.06.  -0,5 m/s
  9,67 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaTo Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,4 m/s
  9,69 Ninni Lepola -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  -0,4 m/s
  9,72 Selina Hirvilampi -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +0,3 m/s
  9,5h Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  -0,5 m/s
  Huom!        
 9,10 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +2,8 m/s
 9,48 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +2,8 m/s
 9,60 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaTo Kurikka 14.07. +2,2 m/s
 9,64 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhajoki 13.07. +2,1 m/s
           
  T12  200 metriä        
31,14 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
31,55 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
32,36 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Orivesi 11.07.   0,0 m/s
32,56 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,5 m/s
33,51 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
34,33 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Alahärmä 03.07. +1,8 m/s
36,68 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alahärmä 03.07. +1,8 m/s
           
  T12  1000 metriä        
3.25,55 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.30,60 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  
3.33,50 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.47,03 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.47,11 Annu Rantala -07 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.47,56 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
4.09,49 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 13.06.  
4.11,17 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.  
4.28,26 Vilma Tuomela -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.  
           
  T12  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
  9,96 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lahti 16.06.  +0,1 m/s (12-v. piirinennätys)
10,65 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,7 m/s
11,12 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,1 m/s
11,26 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07. +0,4 m/s
11,83 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Janakkala 20.07.   0,0 m/s
11,87 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,7 m/s
12,62 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,1 m/s
12,88 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  -1,9 m/s
13,03 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  -1,6 m/s
13,14 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  -0,1 m/s
           
  T12  200 metrin aidat (76,2 cm)        
35,61 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,0 m/s
           
  T12 korkeus        
145 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Ähtäri 18.06.  
139 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
139 Teea Härsilä -07 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
135 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
133 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Töysä 19.07.  
130 Fiona Yli-Sissala -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
125 Liina Viinamäki -07 LaVe Seinäjoki 20.06.  
125 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
120 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
119 Nella Perälä -07 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T12 pituus        
473 Linnea Hirvelä -07  LaVi Ilmajoki 10.06.  +1,1 m/s
453 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,4 m/s
417 Maria Peurala -07 LaihLu Janakkala 20.07.  
401 Liina Viinamäki -07 LaVe Ähtäri 13.06. +1,4 m/s
387 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 06.07. +1,9 m/s
385 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,7 m/s
385 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07. +2,0 m/s
384 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,4 m/s
382 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +1,9 m/s
366 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,3 m/s
  Tuulituloksia        
481 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.06. +2,4 m/s
390 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +4,1 m7s
387 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +3,3 m/s
386 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Ilmajoki 10.06. +2,9 m/s
           
  T12 kolmiloikka        
9,55 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,5 m/s
8,82 Kiira Koskiniemi -07 LaihLu Laihia 08.07. +0,9 m/s
8,68 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaTo Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,9 m/s
8,37 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Vähäkyrö 02.07.  -0,5 m/s
8,18 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Karstula 18.07.  -1,6 m/s
8,09 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Laihia 08.07.   0,0 m/s
7,60 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alahärmä 03.07. +0,7 m/s
7,31 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Virrat 03.07.  -0,4 m/s
7.26 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
7,22 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Pedersöre 23.07.  
           
  T12 kuula (2,5 kg)        
10,80 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Lohja 27.06.  
 8,88 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
 8,83 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  
 8,44 Kiira Koskiniemi -07 LaihLu Laihia 03.06.  
 7,87 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Lehtimäki 16.07.  
 7,80 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
 7,62 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
 7,40 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
 6,86 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Lehtimäki 16.07.  
 6,69 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
           
  T12 kiekko (600 g)        
32,23 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Orivesi 11.07.  
19,21 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Tampere 27.04.  
17,44 Maiju Taittonen -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
           
  T12 moukari (2,5 kg)        
38,52 Venla Mäki -07 AlavU Töysä 17.06.  
36,66 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Karstula 18.07.  
27,01 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Töysä 19.05.  
23,84 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Virrat 03.07.  
17,06 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
           
  T12 keihäs (400 g)        
37,61 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Lahti 15.06.  
29,56 Emmi PItkäkangas -07 AA Tampere 28.04.  
27,94 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhajoki 13.07.  
18,20 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
17,87 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
16,56 Roosa Soini -07 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T12 neliottelu        
1258 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
1211 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
1194 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
  919 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
  696 Minttu Perttu -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
  619 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
  575 Roosa Soini -07 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  Tytöt 13 v.        
  T13  60 metriä        
8,40 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,5 m/s
8.55 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -0,4 m/s
8,58 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kokkola 16.07. +1,6 m/s
8,61 Vilma Takanen -06 KuKu Vähäkyrö 02.07. +0,5 m/s
8,63 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,8 m/s
8,72 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Lapua 20.05. +0,2 m/s
8,78 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,8 m/s
8,79 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,8 m/s
8,83 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Lahti 15.06. +2,0 m/s
8,90 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +0,3 m/s
8,90 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Kauhajoki 13.07. +2,0 m/s
           
  T13  200 metriä        
29,98 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
30,18 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
31,14 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
31,22 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
  Huom!        
28,05 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Jämsä 05.06. (tuuli?)
           
  T13  1000 metriä        
3.25,77 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  
3.31,88 Maija Kumara -06 LaihLu Jämsä 27.06.  
3.37,08 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.38,17 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
3.39,55 Lotta Hulkko -06 JaJa Saarijärvi 23.06.  
3.39,60 Ilona Takala -06 AA Ähtäri 13.06.  
3.39,99 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Kauhajoki 13.07.  
3.44,82 Elviira Suksi -06 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
3.49,03 Siiri Mäenpää -06 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
3.49,62 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T13  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
10,17 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Töysä 19.07. +1,1 m/s
10,18 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Töysä 19.07. +1,1 m/s
10,63 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhava 06.07. +1,2 m/s
10,73 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Kauhava 06.07. +1,2 m/s
10,77 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Lahti 16.06. +1,6 m/s
10,90 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 06.07. +1,2 m/s
11,16 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  -1,6 m/s
11,19 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  -1,9 m/s
11,32 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,7 m/s
11,68 Aino Huhdankoski -06 KaWi Kauhava 06.07. +0,4 m/s
   Huom!        
10,59 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Pietarsaari 20.07. (tuuli?)
           
  T13  200 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
33,53 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,3 m/s
33,97 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,3 m/s
34,90 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,3 m/s
36,39 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,0 m/s
37,93 Aliina Ojaniemi -06 SSU Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,0 m/s
           
  T13 korkeus        
158 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
147 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
147 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
136 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
135 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Kauhajoki 13.07.  
134 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
133 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 26.05.  
131 Aamu Lehtonen -06 KuRy Ilmajoki 18.06.  
130 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
123 Vanessa Saaranluoma -06 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T13 seiväs        
300 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
250 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 28.05.  
200 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
150 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  T13 pituus        
471 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,6 m/s
469 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Ilmajoki 10.06. +1,1 m/s
466 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,8 m/s
452 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Lahti 16.06.  -1,4 m/s
448 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,5 m/s
445 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07.   0,0 m/s
443 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 26.05. +0,6 m/s
434 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kauhava 06.07. +0,7 m/s
427 Ilona Takala -06 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +1,4 m/s
422 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Ähtäri 13.06. +1,5 m/s
  Huom!        
445 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Äänekoski 30.05. (tuuli?)
           
  T13 kolmiloikka        
10,07 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -0,5 m/s
  9,71 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Laihia 08.07.    0,0 m/s
  9,48 Jennika Ojala -06 SoSi Alajärvi 25.06.    0,0 m/s
  9,29 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Laihia 08.07.   -0,5 m/s
  9,14 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.    0,0 m/s
  9,07 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -0,7 m/s
  8,59 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.   -0,2 m/s
           
  T13 kuula (2,5 kg)        
16,01 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  (13-v. Suomen ennätys)
10,77 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
10,03 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
 9,94 Silja Kurunmäki -06 LeJy Lehtimäki 16.07.  
 9,43 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
 9,00 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Keuruu 21.06.  
 8,89 Oona-Maria Köykkä -08 IK Kauhajoki 13.07.  
 8,49 Ella Kankaanpää -06 ÄhtU Virrat 12.06.  
 8,29 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
 7,93 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
 7,77 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 25.06.  
           
  T13 moukari (2,5 kg)        
27,87 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Kauhava 28.05.  
22,76 Jennika Ojala -06 SoSi Töysä 17.06.  
20,50 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
19,22 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  
18,50 Roosa Salmela -06 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  T13 keihäs (400 g)        
41,70 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Kurikka 14.07.  
38,35 Fanny Taira -05 KuRy Kurikka 14.07.  
26,29 Kaisa Lähdemäki -05 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
           
  T13 neliottelu        
1630 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
1558 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
1522 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
1380 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
1311 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
1213 Aino Huhdankoski -06 KaWi Kauhava 06.07.  
1213 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
1182 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
 911 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T13  4 x 100 metrin viesti        
54,13 Oona-Maria Köykkä, Veera Ketonen,
Susanna Kivioja, Sanja Mäenpää
IK Lahti 14.06.  
55,38 Oona-Maria Köykkä, Veera Ketonen,
Susanna Kivioja, Nea Haapamäki
IK II Ilmajoki 18.06.  
56,24 Aliina Ojaniemi, Kiia Perttula,
Anni Rantanen, Siiri Kvist
SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
59,02 Neea Raja-aho, Seliina Kuoppa-aho,
Katariina Leppäaho, Anniina Viitasaari
AA Ähtäri 18.06.  
59,03 Linnea Hirvelä, Mirva Näykki,
Angelina Heinäheimo, Aina Jaakkola
LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
60,57 Ella Kankaanpää, Vilma Ylä-Jussila,
Selina Hirvilampi, Sara Mattila 
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
61,38 Minttu Perttu. Aino Huhdankoski,
Vilma Tuomela, Miia Saari
KaWi Ähtäri 18.06.  
61,40 Selma Hannuksela, Sanni Jokela,
Sohvi Ylinen, Siiri Mäenpää 
AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
61,48 Peppi Kosunen, Jessy-Jasmin Seppälä,
Ella Huuskonen, Aamu Lehtonen
KuRy Ilmajoki 18.06.  
65,97 Ninni Lepola, Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko,
Sanni Aro, Venla Rantamäki
KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  Tytöt 14 v.        
  T14  100 metriä        
12,91 Sara Takala -05 SSU Lahti 15.06. +1,8 m/s
12,98 Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Lahti 15.06. +1,8 m/s
13,34 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Lahti 15.06. +1,8 m/s
13,36 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,9 m/s
13,38 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Ähtäri 13.06. +1,8 m/s
13,46 Vilma Takanen -06 KuKu Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,3 m/s
13,69 Noora Harju -05 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,4 m/s
13,74 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kokkola 16.07. +1,6 m/s
13,75 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  -1,7 m/s
13,82 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Veteli 22.07.  -0,4 m/s
           
  T14  300 metriä        
43,51 Noora Harju -05 IK Kurikka 04.06.  
44,25 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
45,93 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kauhajoki 13.07.  
46,51 Anni Takamaa -05 LaVi Pedersöre 23.07.  
46,5h Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Lehtimäki 16.07.  
47,06 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Kurikka 04.06.  
47,34 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 25.06.  
47,72 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
47,78 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Kurikka 04.06.  
47,85 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhajoki 13.07.  
           
  T14 800 metriä        
2.16,02 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Kälviä 08.06.  
2.32,42 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kauhajoki 13.07.  
2.35,13 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Jämsä 27.06.  
2.35,50 Sini Hietamäki -05 SSU Seinäjoki 21.07.  
2.37,27 Anni Takamaa -05 LaVi Lahti 16.06.  
2.43,31 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Alahärmä 03.07.  
2.46,69 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
2.46,78 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
2.47,02 Ilona Takala -07 AA Kauhava 06.07.  
2.47,26 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T14  2000 metriä        
  6.40,40 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
  7.54,18 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
  8.10,32 Anni Takamaa -05 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
  8.15,70 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
10.05,66 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
           
  T14  1500 metrin esteet (76,2 cm)        
5.53,90 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Mikkeli 15.07.  
           
  T14  80 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
12,44 Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Lahti 16.06. -0,5 m/s
13,10 Noora Harju -05 IK Seinäjoki 20.06. -2,3 m/s
13,81 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Pietarsaari 20.07. +1,3 m/s
13,83 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Lapua 20.05. -0,4 m/s
14,80 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.   -1,9 m/s
           
  T14  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
48,8h Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Kauhava 28.05.  (50,37 Lapua 20.05.)
56,8h Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  T14 korkeus        
150 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Seinäjoki 20.06.  
139 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Kokkola  13.07.  
135 Elli Peura -05 KaKa Kauhajoki 13.07.  
124 Noora Harju -05 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T14 seiväs        
310  Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Vaasa 17.06.   
210 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T14  pituus        
510 Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Lahti 15.06.  -2,6 m/s
492 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Jämsä 27.06. +1,2 m/s
485 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Pedersöre 23.07.  -0,7 m/s
480 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06. +1,6 m/s
454 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Kokkola 16.07. +0,7 m/s
446 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Jämsä 27.06. +1,1 m/s
435 Milana Vuorinen -05 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06. +1,3 m/s
409 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,4 m/s
396 Fanni Kätkänaho -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 04.07. +0,3 m/s
           
  T14 kolmiloikka        
9,66 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Orivesi 30.05.  -0,4 m/s
9,24 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alaveteli 19.06. +0,6 m/s
8,11 Fanni Kätkänaho -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 04.07.  -0,3 m/s
           
  T14 kuula (3,0 kg)        
15,02 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Laihia 18.05. (13- ja 14-v. Suomen ennätys) 
10,77 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
10,42 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
10,12 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alahärmä 12.06.  
 9,52 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Lohja 19.04.  
 9,27 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  
 8,22 Siiri Leppäharju -05 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
 8,22 Ilona Yltiö -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
 7,07 Ria Kangasluoma -07 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
 6,73 Julia Ojala -05 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
 6,72 Elli Peura -05 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T14 kiekko (750 g)        
30,29 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Tyrnävä 20.07.  
29,62 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Karstula 18.07.  
28,78 Fanni Kätkänaho -05 TeRi Töysä 17.06.  
27,93 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06.  
18,40 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.  
           
   T14 moukari (3,0 kg)        
43,69 Ella-Maria Marttila -05 VäVi Töysä 19.07.  
41,77 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Kaustinen 30.06.  
37,95 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Töysä 19.05.  
           
  T14 keihäs (400 g)        
46,89 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Lohja 19.04.  
40,41 Hertta Turja -05 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  
40,36 Kira Koivisto -05 LaihLu Ikaalinen 21.06.  
34,76 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Pietarsaari 24.06.  
28,98 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Tyrnävä 20.07.  
28,31 Fanni Kätkänaho -05 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
10,36 Noora Harju -05 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T14 viisiottelu        
1890 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Pietarsaari 20.07.  
1292 Noora Harju -05 IK Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  Tytöt 15 v.        
  T15  100 metriä        
12,66 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  -0,2 m/s
13,03 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Lahti 15.06.  -1,0 m/s
13,27 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhajoki 13.07. +0,9 m/s
13,72 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,8 m/s
13,76 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Kauhajoki 13.07. +1,3 m/s
13,97 Anni Mäenpää -04 SSU Kurikka 14.07. +1,2 m/s
14,98 Jenna Ojaniemi -04 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,9 m/s
16,8h Charoline Lindholm -04 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  -0,5 m/s
           
  T15  300 metriä        
40,59 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Lahti 16.06.  
42,01 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
46,16 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
46,97 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Alajärvi 25.06.  
47,16 Kristiina Kunnari -04 SSU  Kurikka  04.06.   
49,48 Henna Kukila -04 SSU Kurikka 04.06.  
50,80 Veera Sumuvuori -04 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
           
  T15  800 metriä        
2.43,43 Henna Kukila -04 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
2.52,19 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
2.54,20 Veera Sumuvuori -04 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
2.54,82 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
2.56,31 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T15  2000 metriä        
  7.49,47 Fanni Isomäki -04 AlavU Alavus 15.05.  
  8.10,75 Kristiina Kunnari -04 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
10.25,07 Sofia Latvanen -04 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T15  80 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
11,96 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lapua 20.05. -0,4 m/s
12,21 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Lahti 16.06. +0,0 m/s
13,40 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,3 m/s
15,67 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  -2,3 m/s
           
  T15  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
48,8h Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 28.05. (49,47 Lapua 20.05.)
52,3h Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  T15 korkeus        
154 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
150 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lahti 15.06.  
140 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
133 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
125 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Pietarsaari 24.06.  
           
  T15 seiväs        
240 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Laihia 08.07.  
200  Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
200 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  T15 pituus        
481 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Seinäjoki 20.06. +2,0 m/s
448 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +1,7 m/s
           
  T15 kolmiloikka        
10,22  Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe  Alajärvi 25.06.   0,0 m/s
 9,64   Iiris Viitanen -04 ÄhtU Ähtäri  18.06.  +2,0 m/s 
           
  T15 kuula (3,0 kg)        
10,45 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Kauhava 28.05.  
10,11 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Laihia 08.07.  
 9,72 Emilia Latva-Koivisto -04 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
 9,00 Noora Lahdenmäki -04 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
 7,60 Charoline Lindholm -04 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
 7,34 Anni Peltoniemi -04 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
           
  T15 kiekko (750 g)        
41,30 Lyydia Herrala -04 TöVe Kankaanpää 04.06.  
24,75 Emilia Latva-Koivisto -04 IK Seinäjoki 20.06.  
23,66 Terhi Kangastie -04 LaVe Virrat 26.05.  
16,40 Charoline Lindholm -04 TeRi Teuva 06.06.  
           
   T15 moukari (3,0 kg)        
 42,17 Terhi Kangastie -04 LaVe Kaustinen 16.03.  
 36,01 Lyydia Herrala -04 TöVe  Tampere 27.04.  
           
  T15 keihäs (400 g)        
36,95 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Laihia 03.06.  
35,50 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kuahava 06.07.  
23,12 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
20,72 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T15 viisiottelu        
2181 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 06.07.  
1847 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhava 06.07.  
1767 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhava 06.07.  
           
  T15  4x100 metrin viesti        
52,78 Viivi Louko, Inka-Maria Ylitalo,
Anni Takamaa, Taru Killinen
LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
53,11 Heidi Nyrhinen, Emma Rintamäki,
Milja Mäkiranta, Tytti Vilpakka 
VäVi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
54,93 Jiina Niemelä, Veera Bohjanen,
Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva, Noora Harju
IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
54,98 Sanni Yli-Kiikka, Sara Takala,
Anni Mäenpää, Jenna Ojaniemi
SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
56,67 Kaisa Tuovinen, Kristiina Kunnari,
Henna Kukila, Veera Sumuvuori 
SSU II Ilmajoki 18.06.  
56,94 Fanni Isomäki, Anni Peltoniemi,
Linnea Uusitalo, Sari Rantoja 
AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  
58,36 Charoline Lindholm, Venla Arvola,
Fanni Kätkänaho, Noora Haapaniemi 
TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.  
60,60 Linda Lepola, Elli Peura,
Vilma Pentilä, ? 
KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.  
61,17 Emmi Väänänen, Silja Keisala,
Sofia Latvanen, Ilona Yltiö 
ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.