5000m

E-P TILASTO 5000 METRIÄ KA
               21.06-2015

   13.20.07  MARTTI VAINIO          LapVi       Zurich         24.8-83  s.50
   13.22.00  KAARLO MAANINKA  KauhajKa Moskova      1.8-80  s.53
   13.42.64  JUSSI UTRIAINEN      SeinU      Turku            2.8-00  s.78
   13.49.59  JUKKA VALKAMA       IlmajKi     Lapinlahti    23.6-85  s.63
   14.03.44  ARTO ISOMÄKI           LapVi      Tampere     20.8-79  s.55
   14.04.21  VILLE HAUTALA          LapVi      Oulu           23.8-94  s.68
   14.07.57  HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI  LapVi     Turku            5.7-77  s.50
   14.09.72  JOONAS HARJAMÄKI  SeinSU  Walnut        15.4-11  s.86
   14.15.16  JUHA PALONEN          TeuvRi    Lapua         21.7-95  s.73
   14.16.83  JOUNI KARI                  ÄhtU       Lahti             8.8-91  s.64
    ///
   14.16.85  JARMO KUJALA         KauhajKa  Kannus      15.7-84  s.59
   14.17.44  JARI PUUMALA          LehtimJy   Vaasa        10.6-86  s.63
   14.17.5h  JORMA SIPPOLA       KauhajKa  Norrköping 21.8-80  s.51
   14.17.57  SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ      LapVi        Turku           6.7-01  s.75
   14.18.5h  TAPIO KORPINEN      KurikRy     Valkeakoski 5.6-84  s.57
   14.20.4h  EINO LAMMI               VaasKi      Turku         27.7-78  s.53
   14.21.0h  AARRE KIMPIMÄKI    PeräsTo    Turku         17.8-63  s.38
   14.23.0h  VEIJO RANTANEN     AlavU        Vaasa        14.6-88  s.59
   14.23.6h  HEIKKI RINTA-MARTTILA  LapVi   Oulu        15.8-64  s.41
   14.25.4h  TIMO YLI-KANTOLA   KauhVi       Oulu          24.7-71  s.46
   ///
   14.26.23  SAULI HARJAMÄKI    KauhajKa   Ylöjärvi      12.8-84  s.58
   14.26.4h  VEIKKO HAAPALA     PeräsTo     Kuortane   12.8-76  s.56
   14.28.6h  PEKKA TIIHONEN      VaasVa Lappeenranta 21.8-76 s.50
   14.30.6h  HANNU MÄKIRINTA   AlavU         Kuortane   12.8-76  s.49
   14.30.9h  ESA KANGASMÄKI    KauhajKa   Vaasa        14.6-88  s.58
   14.31.2h  JOUKO UOLA             LapVi         Kuortane      9.7-76  s.44
   14.31.2h  JUKKA HAUTAMÄKI  VaasVa       Ähtäri        16.6-84  s.58
   14.31.4h  EINO JYRKIÄINEN     KauhajKa   Göteborg   28.6-75  s.50
   14.32.50  KARI NIINISALO         SeinU    Jämsänkoski  26.7-90  s.66
   14.32.6h  JUSSI SALONPÄÄ      LapVi         Tampere   21.5-80  s.49
   ///
   14.33.49  ANTTI SAARI              EvijU          Seinäjoki     8.7-88  s.59
   14.33.59  RAINER TUNTURI      VaasKi       Vaasa       10.6-80  s.56
   14.34.6h  REIJO HÖYKINPURO AlajA          Lahti         25.8-56  s.33
   14.35.0h  ERKKI PELTOKOSKI  TeuvRi       Kuortane  12.8-76  s.53
   14.35.6h  ERIK BLOMSTER        SeinU         Pori         19.9-50  s.28
   14.36.64  MATTI ANTILA             IlmajKi       Vaasa      10.6-80  s.53
   14.38.0h  HANNU PAALIMÄKI     LehtJy       Kurikka    18.8-83  s.57
   14.38.2h  MATTI KOIVISTO-RAJALA  JalasJa  Kuortane 9.7-76  s.56
   14.38.34  PETTERI KUORIKOSKI  KuortKu   Kajaani     5.8-10  s.76
   14.38.4h  AIMO LEHTINIEMI       KurikRy      Tampere  13.8-66  s.44
     ///
   14.41.8h  ARTO KOIVISTO          IsojU          Alavus      15.6-71  s.47
   14.41.95  ARI MÄKIRANTA          TeuvRi  Hämeenlinna 25.8-98  s.75
   14.42.79  ANTTI IHAMÄKI            AlajA         Saarijärvi   21.6-15  s.97
   14.44.83  PETRI HÄNNINEN        LapVi        Raahe        21.7-91  s.71
   14.45.0h  ASKO UUSIMÄKI          TeuvRi      Kauhajoki  16.8-79  s.55
   14.46.49  JUHA HUHTAMÄKI       LapVi        Kalajoki      24.6-83  s.57
   14.47.44  JAAKKO RINNE            TeuvRi      Jyväskylä   21.7-06  s.82
   14.48.4h  ANTTI MÄKELÄ             VaasKi      Vaasa        29.5-75  s.49
   14.48.68  MATTI JAAKKOLA         KuortKu    Pori            15.7-05  s.82
   14.50.2h  TAPIO KORVA               VaasKi      Lapua        22.8-74  s.48
    ///
   14.50.2h  MARTTI KIVISAARI       LapVi        Pietarsaari 29.5-77  s.51
   ///