SISUMAASTOT 29.5.2014
Joukkuekisan tulokset
T9
1. Kauhavan Wisa ( Elli Seppänen, Enni Övermark, Iina Hautamäki) 24
2. Ilmajoen Kisailijat ( Noora Harju, Serafina Karjanlahti, Sanja Mäenpää) 30
3. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Saana Lappalainen, Sini Hietamäki, Aliina Ojaniemi) 31
4. Lappajärven Veikot ( Aida Koivisto, Janna-Juulia Mäenpää, Ramona Järvinen) 35
5. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Pricilla Tenhunen, Minttu Mäki, Elma Syrjälä) 44
6. Laihian Luja (Aada Somppi, Iina Juntunen, Maija Kumara) 48
7. Vähänkyrön Viesti (Sirja Tyystjärvi, Milja Mäkiranta, Sofia Keski-Nikkola) 57
8. Alavuden Urheilijat ( Sari Rantoja, Siiri Mäenpää, Sanni Jokela) 73
P9
1. Jalasjärven Jalas (Vikki Ylihärsilä, Veikka Ylihärsilä, Eero Lehto) 11
2. Ilmajoen Kisailijat ( Anton Iso-Tuisku, Ossi Rantala, Matias Latva-Koivisto) 31
3. Alavuden Urheilijat(12,13,20) (Aaro Järvinen, Aleksi Penttilä, Veeti Jokela) 45
4. Kristiinan Urheilijat(10,14,21) (Johannes Jokela, Anton Ingves, Lauri Lahtinen) 45
5. Kyrön Voima (Topi Raunio, Heikki Niemi, Niilo Kauppi) 49
6. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Rasmus Rautio, Aapeli Hietakangas, Marcus Tenhunen) 53
7. Vähänkyrön Viesti (Santtu Sahlberg, Kaleva Tyystjärvi, Joona Yli-Kiikka) 78
T10
1. Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Sofia Karjanlahti, Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva, Cia-Catharina Iso-Tuisku) 13
2. Alajärven Ankkurit (Lilja Lehtelä, Laura Peräsalo, Tiia Toppinen) 31
3. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Henna Salo, Siiri Raittinen, Tara Jytilä) 41
P10
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat( Veeti Kortehisto, Iiro Hauhia, Nooa Kniivilä) 20
2. Vähänkyrön Viesti ( Reko Hakomäki, Ville Lehtinen, Riku Lampela) 25
3. Ähtärin Urheilijat I ( Matias Mäki, Valtteri Vainionpää, Matias Koivumäki) 38
4. Ähtärin Urheilijat II ( Arttu Rajalahti, Eero Mäkinen, Joel Vuorimäki) 57
T11
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Aada Mikkilä, Tinja Ranta, Kiira Kangasniemi) 10
2. Lapuan Virkiä (Heta Veikkola, Emmi Hietala, Pihla Jaatinen) 12
3. Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Neea Rantala, Erika Övermark, Veera Valli) 37
4. Kurikan Ryhti (Heta Nipuli, Elli Latvala, Emma Latvala) 38
P11
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat ( Atte Kortehisto, Veeti Näppä, Atte Panula) 10
2. Laihian Luja ( Heikki Kumara, Hugo Hautamäki, Jedi Lönn) 23
3. Ähtärin Urheilijat ( Aleksi Huhtamäki, Arttu Keisala, Tare Jytilä) 37
T12
1. Vähänkyrön Viesti (Veera Hakomäki, Anni-Linnea Alanen, Siina Sahlberg) 20
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Roosa Pohtola, Noora Pohtola, Oona Sumuvuori) 22
3. Laihian Luja (Sanni Kuusisto, Kristiina Lakso, Lotta Juntunen) 25
4. Kauhavan Wisa ( Sara Hautamäki, Pinja Koivisto, Tytti Väisänen) 30
5. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Siiri Kallioniemi, Tiia Strömsholm, Sanni Vainionpää) 57
P12
1. Ähtärin Urheilijat I (Ville Toivonen, Paulus Mehtonen, Rickhard Tenhunen) 9
2. Ähtärin Urheilijat II ( Ville Muhonen, Roni Hietanen, Nico Roth) 39
3. Kauhavan Wisa ( Anssi Järvinen, Aaro Kari, Atte Sippola) 50
T13
1. Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Annika Latva-Koivisto, Emilia Hautamäki, Nelli Harju) 9
2. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Anniina Salo, Neea Puskala, Meeri Mäki) 27
3. Vähänkyrön Viesti (Minttu-Maaria Alanen, Milja Panula, Maria Lehtonen) 36
P13
1. Kauhavan Wisa( Joona Lindgren, Pauli Järvinen, Valtteri Luomala) 15
2. Laihian Luja ( Eemeli Kumara, Matti Laasanen, Lauri Kauppi) 29
3. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Ville Hietanen, Pyry Suutarinen, Hermanni Huhtamäki) 44
T14
1. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Maija Tukeva, Emilia Ylimäki, Roosa Oravasaari) 17
2. Vähänkyrön Viesti (Nella Keskinen, Eveliina Välimaa, Krista Mahlamäki) 21
P14
1. Ähtärin Urheilijat (Juuso Toivonen, Iiro Suutarinen,Joona Raivio) 13
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Santeri Niemi, Sameli Joronen, Lauri Kataja-Rahko) 19
T15
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Lotta Sumuvuori,Tiina Mäki-Panula,Noora Kupari) 9
2. Laihian Luja (Aliina Kumara, Annikki Jokela, Tiia Viitanen) 20