VII Teron Kiskaasut
20.9. 2014 Seinäjoki
Tulokset
M 17 Keihäs
1. Jaakko Hauta-aho Töysän Veto 63.58
2. Linus Ljung Larsmo IF 49.69
3. Markus Mäntylä Töysän Veto 48.95
P 15 100m -3.1
1. Antti Tuomela Laihian Luja 12.73
2. Eemeli Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 13.18
3. Antti Vornanen IF Drott 13.78
4. Joel Streng IF Drott 13.97
5. Joho Kallio Lapuan Virkiä 15.00
6. Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15.11
7. Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 15.42
P 15 keihäs
1. Teemu Narvi Kanakaanpään Seudun Leisku 57.63
2. Hermanni Suutala Lapuan Virkiä 48.43
3. Santtu Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 45.77
4. Markus Mäntylä Töysän Veto 43.80
5. Elias Kauppi Laihian Luja 40.38
6. Joel Streng IF Drott 39.19
7. Antti Vormanen IF Drott 38.17
8. Antti Tuomela Laihian Luja 33.19
9. Eemeli Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 28.73
P13 60 m -1.3
1. Uche Nwosu 8.60
2. Ville Vannesluoma Töysän Veto 8.71
3. Oskari Käpyaho Lapuan Virkiä 9.37
4. Arttu Tupeli 9.42
5. Topi Lappalainen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.49
6. Aaro Kari Kauhavan Wisa 10.52
7. Samuli Harju Töysän Veto 11.18
P13 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Yli-Mannila Alajärven Ankkurit 55.18
2. Tuomas Jussila Laihian Luja 41.17
3. Aaro Kari Kauhavan Wisa 34.78
4. Anton Ljung Larsmo IF 34.31
5. Oskari Käpyaho Lapuan Virkiä 33.61
6. Santeri Suutala Lapuan Virkiä 32.92
7. Sauli Keskitalo Kyrön Voima 32.27
8. Veikka Saarikoski Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 27.71
9. Samuli Harju Töysän Veto 25.66
P 11 60m
1. Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.17
2. Juho Kallio Lapuan Virkiä 9.22
3. Aaro Syväniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.32
4. Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 9.42
5. Valtteri Louko Lapuan Virkiä 9.60
6. Ville Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 9.64
7. Atte Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.80
8. Nooa Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.98
9. Teemu Rantanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.47
10. Santeri Harju Töysän Veto 12.53
1.erä -1.3
1. Aaro Syväniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.32
- Valtteri Louko Lapuan Virkiä 9.60
3. Nooa Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.98
4. Teemu Rantanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.47
5. Santeri Harju Töysän Veto 12.53
2. erä -1.1
1. Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.17
2. Juho Kallio Lapuan Virkiä 9.22
3. Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 9.42
4. Ville Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 9.64
5. Atte Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.80
P 11 keihäs
1. Aaro Syväniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 33.98
2. Oskari Koski Lapuan Virkiä 33.06
3. Veeti Kortehisto Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 32.30
4. Atte Kortehisto Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 31.32
5. Oskari Yli-Mannila Alajärven Ankkurit 30.21
6. Santeri Yliselä Lapuan Virkiä 29.45
7. Atte Panula Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 28.41
8. Teemu Pihlajamäki Lapuan Virkiä 27.15
9. Juho Kallio Lapuan Virkiä 25.77
10. Teemu Rantanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 24.23
11. Ville Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 23.85
12. Aukusti Jaskari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 20.89
13. Santeri Harju Töysän Veto 20.51
14. Aapo Ritaranta Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 16.17
15. Nooa Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15.79
P 9 40 m – 1.5
1. Lauri Takala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 6.95
2. Veeti Pihlaja Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.01
3. Julius Haapoja Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.50
4. Miki Kalliokoski Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.51
5. Antton Hellberg Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.76
6. Tuomas Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 8.31
P 9 keihäs
1. Antton Hellberg Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 27.56
2. Aatu Hormalainen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 23.51
3. Oskari Väistö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 23.08
4. Lauri Takala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 20.00
5. Ossi Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 17.61
N 17 Keihäs
1. Jenna Harju Töysän Veto 42.43
2. Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 39.02
3. Heisi Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 36.05
T 15 100 m
1. Viivi Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 13.55
2. Neea Puskala Ähtärin Urheilijat 13.59
3. Emmi Hirvelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13.75
4. Katarina Rönngvist IF Fyren 14.12
5. Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 14.84
6. Annukka Etelämäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 14.90
7. Elle Haapoja Lapuan Virkiä 14.93
8. Katariina Kurunsaari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15.07
9. Neea Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 15.79
1. erä – 2.6
1. Viivi Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 13.55
2. Katarina Rönngvist IF Fyren 14.12
3. Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 14.84
4. Elle Haapoja Lapuan Virkiä 14.93
5. Katariina Kurunsaari Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 15.07
2. erä – 1.7
1. Neea Puskala Ähtärin Urheilijat 13.59
2. Emmi Hirvelä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 13.75
3. Annukka Etelämäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 14.90
4. Neea Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 15.79
T 15 Keihäs
1. Sofia Pölkky Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 46.65
2. Laura Sadeharju Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 43.93
3. Heidi Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 41.24
4. Noora Oja-Nisula Kurikan Ryhti 37.28
5. Josefina Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 35.53
6. Janita Hissa Kurikan Ryhti 27.59
7. Anja Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 26.57
T 13 60m -3.1
1. Viivi Lehtinen Vähänkyrön Viesti 8.55
2. Wilma Sundgvist IF Kraft 9.08
3. Elise Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.17
4. Iiris Marjanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.20
5. Jenna Harju Töysän Veto 9.31
6. Elle Haapoja Lapuan Virkiä 9.37
7. Siina Sahlberg Vähänkyrön Viesti 10.00
8. Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 10.20
T 13 Keihäs
1. Jenna Harju Töysän Veto 45.15
2. Minna Hollanti Gamlakarleby IF 37.12
3. Pinja Kianta Lempäälän Kisa 36.10
4. Minttu Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 34.34
5. Milla Martikainen Lieksan Urheilijat 32.35
6. Emilia Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 31.73
7. Essi Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 31.14
8. Elin Källberg IF Femman 29.65
9. Iiris Marjanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 28.03
10. Vilma Sundgvist IF Kraft 26.00
11. Anette Eskeli Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 24.53
12. Siina Sahlberg Vähänkyrön Viesti 23.78
13. Sarita Peltokangas Alahärmän Kisa 23.46
T 11 60 m
1. Annukka Etelämäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.09
2. Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.16
3. Emilia Kivelä Ähtärin Urheilijat 9.40
4. Miisa Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 9.57
5. Maria Laurila Teuvan Rivakka 9.58
6. Veera Valli Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.72
7. Neea Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.82
8. Nelli Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.03
8. Erica Linnala Ylivieskan Kuula 10.03
10. Helmiina Kynnäs Saarijärven Pullistus 10.18
11. Emilia Väistö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.24
12. Amanda Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 10.50
13. Sofia Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisalijat 10.56
14. Noora Haapaniemi Teuvan Rivakka 10.64
15. Fanny Ojala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11.38
1. erä – 2.2
1. Maria Laurila Teuvan Rivakka 9.58
2. Neea Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.82
3. Nelli Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.03
4. Emilia Väistö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 10.24
5. Amanda Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 10.50
6. Sofia Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisalijat 10.56
7. Fanny Ojala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 11.38
2. erä -2.0
1. Annukka Etelämäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.09
2. Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 9.16
3. Emilia Kivelä Ähtärin Urheilijat 9.40
4. Miisa Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 9.57
5. Veera Valli Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.72
6. Erica Linnala Ylivieskan Kuula 10.03
7. Helmiina Kynnäs Saarijärven Pullistus 10.18
8. Noora Haapaniemi Teuvan Rivakka 10.64
T 11 Keihäs
1. Erica Linnala Ylivieskan Kuula 26.99
2. Neea Rantala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 26.77
3. Elise Lähdemäki Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 26.20
4. Miisa Koskiaho Karijoen Tappara 26.18
5. Saga Kurunmäki Lehtimäen Jyske 24.55
6. Amanda Haapoja Lapuan Virkiä 23.27
7. Sofia Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisalijat 22.85
8. Sofia Ylinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 21.29
9. Milla Kalliokoski Ilmajoen Kisailijat 20.95
10. Emilia Väistö Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 19.82
11. Nelli Kniivilä Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 19.73
12. Fanny Ojala Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 18.45
13. Helmiina Kynnäs Saarijärven Pullistus 15.94
14. Veera Valli Ilmajoen Kisailijat 15.41
15. Amanda Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 14.00
16. Noora Haapaniemi Teuvan Rivakka 13.85
17. Maria Laurila Teuvan Rivakka 12.19
T 9 40 m
1. Viivi Louko Lapuan Virkiä 7.20
2. Saana Paananen Tampereen Pyrintö 7.42
3. Fanni Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 7.55
3. Birgit Tuomola Tampereen Pyrintö 7.55
5. Hertta Turja Laihian Luja 7.79
6. Serafina Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 7.85
7. Joanna Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.93
8. Fiia Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.24
1. Erä – 2.9
1. Viivi Louko Lapuan Virkiä 7.20
2. Birgit Tuomola Tampereen Pyrintö 7.55
3. Serafina Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 7.85
2. Erä -2.3
1. Saana Paananen Tampereen Pyrintö 7.42
2. Fanni Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 7.55
3. Hertta Turja Laihian Luja 7.79
4. Joanna Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.93
5. Fiia Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 9.24
T 9 Keihäs
1. Joanna Kangas Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 19.58
2. Hertta Turja Laihian Luja 16.91
3. Viivi Louko Lapuan Virkiä 15.02
4. Birgit Tuomola Tampereen Pyrintö 13.57
5. Serafina Karjanlahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 11.82
6. Saana Paananen Tampereen Pyrintö 10.60
7. Fanni Kätkänaho Teuvan Rivakka 10.38