Miehet-ulko20

  M 100 metriä        
10,59 Aleksi Lehto -96 SSU Jyväskylä 08.07.  1,0 m/s
10,75 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  2,0 m/s
10,90 Viljami Parpala -96 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  1,8 m/s
10,95 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,4 m/s
11,07 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,4 m/s
11,31 Teemu Tuomela -00 AA Alavus 13.06.  0,8 m/s
11,33 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,4 m/s
11,56 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  0,1 m/s
11,64 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Kauhava 11.07.  0,4 m/s
11,71 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,7 m/s
11,80 Iiro Suutarinen -00 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -0,2 m/s
11,85 Jani-Matti Tuomela -94 AA Alavus 13.06.  0,8 m/s
11,89 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07. -1,7 m/s
11,90 Oskari Käpyaho -02 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  1,2 m/s
11,98 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  0,4 m/s
12,06 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -1,7 m/s
12,20 Aleksi Luomala -03 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  0,4 m/s
12,29 Pyry Suutarinen -01 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -0,2 m/s
12,57 Santeri Yliselä -03 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  0,4 m/s
12,67 Samuel Salo -04 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  1,9 m/s
12,94 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07. -3,6 m/s
13,01 Matias Keltto -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,0 m/s
13,52 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
           
  M 200 metriä        
21,75 Aleksi Lehto -96 SSU Virrat 24.06. -0,3 m/s
21,94 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Jyväskylä 28.06.  0,7 m/s
22,22 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Alavus 13.06.  1,6 m/s
22,61 Teemu Tuomela -00 AA Alavus 13.06.  1,6 m/s
22,80 Viljami Parpala -96 SSU Jyväskylä 28.06. -0,7 m/s
23,97 Jani-Matti Tuomela -94 AA Alavus 13.06. -1,4 m/s
25,11 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,9 m/s
25,15 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1.9 m/s
25,54 Aleksi Luomala -03 KaWi Alavus 13.06. -1,4 m/s
26,75 Samuel Salo -04 AlavU Alavus 13.06. -1,4 m/s
28,63 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,0 m/s
28,95 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Vaasa 29.06. -1,3 m/s
29,79 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
30,95 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
31,22 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Alajärvi 23.06. -1,7 m/s
           
  M17  300 metriä        
42,26 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kurikka 08.06.  
45,22 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kuirkka 08.06.  
45,30 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kurikka 08.06.  
47,63 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Kurikka 08.06.  
48,08 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Kurikka 08.06.  
49,45 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
50,97 Jatu Niemelä -09 IK Kurikka 08.06.  
51,41 Joakim Savinainen -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.  
51,93 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.  
52,03 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Kurikka 08.06.  
           
  M 400 metriä        
51,19 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  
52,84 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  
53,37 Jussi Raittinen -90 KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  
53,47 Jani-Matti Tuomela -94 AA Seinäjoki 28.06.  
54,26 Joni Huhtala -99 KaWi Alavus 13.06.  
55,36 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Alavus 13.06.  
56,14 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
57,34 Mika Ketola -03 AK Alaveteli 01.07.  
64,74 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  M 800 metriä        
1.56,30 Jussi Raittinen -90 KuRy Saarijärvi 20.06.  
2.03,40 Heikki Kumara -03 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.  
2.09,76 Joni Huhtala -99 KaWi Kurikka 27.06.  
2.14,92 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
2.16,08 Reko Hakomäki -04 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
2.20,04 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.22,91 Mika Ketola -03 AK Kurikka 27.06.  
2.25,43 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.26,06 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.26,95 Aaro Hölsö -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.32,02 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
2.42,12 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  M 1000 metriä        
3.07,99 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
3.21,46 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  
3.22,84 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
3.26,41 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.31,94 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 08.07.  
3.32,38 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
3.32,57 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06.  
3.41,11 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.41,50 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.41,62 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.  
           
   M 1500 metriä        
 4.12,76 Heikki Kumara -03 LaihLu Seinäjoki 28.06.  
 4.34,06 Valtteri Luomala -01 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
 4.34,88 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
 4.53,05 Mika Ketola -03 AK Kauhava 11.07.  
 4.59,42 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 05.07.  
 5.15,94 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.07.  
 5.26,31 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 05.07.  
15.41,53 Mauno Marjomäki -33 Häjyt Orivesi 08.07.  
           
  M 3000 metriä        
8.32,09 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Lahti 07.06.  
           
  M 5000 metriä        
17.51,86 Valtteri Luomala -01 KaWi Laihia 06.07.  
           
  M 10 000 metriä        
31.38,82 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Espoo 27.06.  
           
  M 10 km tiejuoksu        
33.58 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Jyväskylä 29.02.  
37.15 Antti Perälä -79 Häjyt Vantaa 15.02.  
37.32 Jari Mäkelä (Ilmajoki) Seinäjoki 07.03.  
42.08 Pekka Salomäki  (Lapua) Seinäjoki 07.03.  
42.17 Kimmo Niska (Lapua) Seinäjoki 07.03.  
43.13 Teemu Tikkaoja -76 IK Seinäjoki 11.01.  
43.18 Tuomo Hämäläinen (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 11.01.  
44.23 Timo Lauttamus (Isokyrö) Seinäjoki 11.01.  
47.37 Ilmari Absetz Häjyt Vantaa 18.01.  
           
  M puolimaraton        
1.31.14 Tuomo Hämäläinen IK Pori 06.06.  
1.53.14 Petri Björkman  KaKa Kauhajoki 15.02.  
2.08.53 Jouni Jaakkonen -63 Häjyt Helsinki 15.03.  
2.13.26 Eero Pitkämäki (Jalasjärvi) Kauhajoki 15.02.  
2.15.20 Veikko Ollila -53 Häjyt Helsinki 15.03.  
           
  M maraton        
2.33.22 Matti Taini -83 SSU Pori 06.06.  
3.26.58 Aarno Lehtola -58 Häjyt Pori 06.06.  
3.34.12 Mauno Lemettinen Häjyt Pori 06.06.  
3.43.53 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti -57 Häjyt Kauhajoki 15.02.  
3.57.34 Seppo Mäenpää -68 Häjyt Uusikaupunki 11.01.  
4.04.52 Juha Kemiläinen -57 Häjyt Pori 06.06.  
4.11.56 Kari Haukkala -66 Häjyt Uusikaupunki 11.01.  
4.12.37 Pekka Murtomäki -60 Häjyt Kauhajoki 15.02.  
4.25.26 Kimmo Knaapila Häjyt Helsinki 15.03.  
           
  M 110 m aidat (106,7 cm)        
15,55 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.06.  1,8 m/s
16,21 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 05.07. -1,1 m/s
16,74 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Alajärvi 05.07. -1,1 m/s
           
   M19  110 m aidat (99,1 cm)        
15,65 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alavus 13.06.  0,2 m/s
18,54 Henrik Nylnud -02 LaVe Alavus 13.06.  0,s m/s
           
  M17  110 m aj (91,4 cm)        
14,34 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  2,0 m/s
14,87 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  2,0 m/s
           
  M 400 m aidat (91,4 cm)        
60,49 Pyry Suutarinen -01 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.  
           
  M17  400 m aidat (83,8 cm)        
55,28 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Alavus 27.06.  
           
  M 3000 m esteet (91,4 cm)        
11.00,48 Simeon Hyyppä -93 ViVe Kauhava 11.07.  
12.13,59 Samuel Hyyppä -91 ViVe Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  M17  2000 m esteet (91,4 cm)        
7.27,32 Teemu Pihlajamäki -03 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  M korkeus        
201 Artturi Tiipiö -97 TeRi Kauhava 11.07.  
195 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  
195 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  
193 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  
187 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
166 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
165 Mika Ketola -03 AK Alaveteli 01.07.  
139 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
137 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
135 Per-Henry Westerlund -58 LaihLu Orivesi 08.07.  
127 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
135 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 14.06.  
125 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.  
125 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Pedersöre 23.06.  
125 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alajärvi 23.06.  
124 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  M seiväs        
525 Juho Alasaari -02 LaihLu Somero 19.06. (17- ja 19-v. pe)
502 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.  
500 Mikko Paavola -98 AA Kuortane 13.06.  
500 Iiro Suutarinen -00 ÄhtU Ähtäri 02.07.  
440 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.06.  
430 Santtu Koskiaho -99 KaTa Ähtäri 02.07.  
410 Eetu Kangas -03 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
395 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Ähtäri 17.06.  
370 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 05.07.  
360 Sameli Pukkinen -03 VaaTo Vaasa 24.06.  
210 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 01.06.  
200 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
150 Samuli Melender -09 VaVa Pedersöre 23.06.  
           
  M pituus        
714 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  0,6 m/s
697 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  1,1 m/s
651 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,6 m/s
641 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,9 m/s
620 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  1,1 m/s
620 Roope Saari -02 KuKu Kauhava 11.07.  2,0 m/s
595 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m/s
581 Jonne Leppinen -04 KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  1,2 m/s
576 Juho Alasaari -03 LaihLu Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,7 m/s
566 Jere Virta -02 VaaTo Laihia 06.07.  1,5 m/s
544 Matias Kankaanpää -97 KaWi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s
526 Samuel Salo -04 AlavU Alavus 13.06. -1,7 m/s
485 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,3 m/s
451 Joni Haapamäkli -07 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,9 m/s
439 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,8 m/s
435 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s
405 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 08.07. -0,7 m/s
           
  M kolmiloikka        
14,77 Oliver Kärki -01 VaVa Saarijärvi 20.06.  1,5 m/s
13,17 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,1 m/s
13,16 Marko Jokela -72 KrU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,5 m/s
11,58 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,9m/s
  9,05 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alahärmä 11.06.  1,9 m/s
  7,25 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  1.7 m/s
           
  M kuula (7,26 kg)        
15,52 Jussi Tukeva -87 JaJa Kempele 23.06.  
14,04 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Virrat 24.06.  
13,75 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  
12,34 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.  
12,22 Juhani Hauta-aho -99 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
11,70 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.06.  
11,16 Petteri Peitso -87 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.  
11,09 Tuomo Tarvainen -75 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
10,72 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU   Virrat 07.06.   
  8,23 Jari Välinen -72 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
           
  M19 kuula (6,0 kg)        
14,16 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Virrat 24.06.  
11,13 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  M17 kuula (5,0 kg)        
16,86 Linus Nurminen -03 KrU Seinäjoki 14.06.  
14,36 Markus Salovaaara -05 IK Kauhava 11.07.  
12,13 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  
11,88 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
11,31 Teemu Rantanen -04 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.  
 9,45 Mika Ketola -03 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
           
  M kiekko (2,0 kg)        
55,57 Raine Munukka -82 KuKu Laihia 01.06.  
50,73 Pyry Niskala -90 SSU Naantali  02.07.  
49,19 Rami Kankaanpää -01 IK Kauhava 11.07.  
45,80 Juhani Hauta-aho -99 TöVe Kauhava 11.07.  
45,21 Topi Laitila -85 TeRi Naantali 02.07.  
43,09 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.06.  
40,94 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
40,67 Jussi Tukeva -87 JaJa Laihia 06.07.  
38,97 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 22.06.  
38,32 Seppo Paavola -60 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  
37,79 Juho-Joel Mäenpää -03 LaVe Lappajärvi 22.06.  
37,30 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.  
36,27 Petteri Peitso -87 SSU Töysä 29.06.  
36,03 Karri Kulmala -80 EPohjUV Kurikka 18.06.  
35,12 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 05.07.  
           
  M19 kiekko (1,75 kg)        
53,13 Rami Kankaanpää -01 IK Ilmajoki 23.06.  
41,45 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 02.07.  
39,01 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 05.07.  
           
  M17 kiekko (1,5 kg)        
47,90 Juho-Joel Mäenpää -03 LaVe Kauhava 11.07.  
34,00 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 05.07.  
           
  M moukari (7,26 kg)        
58,34 Juhana Karjanlahti -00 AA Virrat 17.06.  
53,38 Tuomo Tarvainen -75 KaWi Kurikka 27.06.  
34,15 Jari Välinen -72 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
34,09 Karri Kulmala -80 SSU Savonlinna 06.03.  
           
  M17 moukari (5,0 kg)        
61,17 Jaakko Tenhunen -03 LaVe Alaveteli 07.06.  
52,13 Toivo Tarvainen -04 KaWi Alaveteli 07.06.  
           
  M keihäs (800 g)        
81,36 Toni Kuusela -94 KuKu Vantaa 27.06.  
73,87 Aleksi Yli-Mannila -01 AA Seinäjoki 21.06.  
68,48 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06.  
67,92 Hermanni Suutala -00 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.06.  
62,98 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.06.  
61,06 Markus Mäntylä -99 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
61,03 Juho Takanen -02 KuKu Kuortane 13.06.   
56,86 Oskari Leppäaho -01 AA Seinäjoki 21.06.  
53,49 Petri Lätti -81 JaJa Laihia 06.07.  
50,29 Pekka Poikus -80 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
49,65 Elias Kauppi -99 LaihLu Vaasa 24.06.  
48,63 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Kankaanpää 07.07.  
48,32 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Alajärvi 05.07.  
47,80 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 05.07.  
           
  M17 keihäs (700 g)        
52,63 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Kuortane 13.06.  
48,66 Santeri Yliselä -03 LaVi Kuortane 13.06.  
46,68 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 05.07.  
41,92 Teemu Rantanen -04 SSU Asikkala 03.07.  
           
  M painonheitto        
11,95 Karri Kulmala -80 SSU/EPohjUV Kurikka 19.06.  
           
  M 5000 m kävely        
29.15,51 Simeon Hyyppä -93 ViVe Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  10-ottelu        
6810 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.-05.07.  
6799 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Lappajärvi 13.-14.06.  
           
  M17  10-ottelu        
5728 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Alajärvi 04.-05.07.