Pojat-ulko20

 

  Pojat 9 vuotta        
  P9  40 metriä        
6,81 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Lapua 07.06.  8,3 m/s
6,82 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06.  8,3 m/s
6,83 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
6,89 Miko Alho -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
6,97 Max Harju -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  2,2 m/s
7,01 Joel Herlevi LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  0,5 m/s
7,02 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  2,2 m/s
7,10 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  1,9 m/s
7,13 Niko Saaranluoma -11 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  1.9 m/s
7,17 Eetu Kuusi -12 PalosUS Laihia 06.07.  2,2 m/s
           
   P9  150 metriä        
24,76 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s
27,14 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s
28,65 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s
31,27 Kasperi Engström -12 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s
           
  P9  600 metriä        
2.06,22 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
2.19,31 Peeti Peura -11 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.  
2.26,03 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  
           
  P9  1000 metriä        
3.49,23 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
3.50,69 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Kankaanpää 07.07.  
3.59,24 Kaarlo Orhanen -11 KuRy Seinäjoki 14.06.  
4.14,64 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
4.29,41 Topias Taittonen -12 LaihLu Seinäjoki 14.06.  
4.30,3 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Laihia 01.06.  
           
  P9 pituus (1 m ponnistusalue)        
380 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06. 13,5 m/s
379 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Lapua 07.06.  9,5 m/s
345 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
332 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  
332 Niko Saaranluoma -11 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.  
326 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  7,9 m/s
320 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
314 Eetu Leskelä -11 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  
310 Alvar Ahlvik -11 VaaTo Vaasa 08.07.  
309 Aatu Hautala -12 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  
           
  P9 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)        
7,80 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
           
  P9 kuula (2,0 kg)        
7,46 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  
6,59 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 02.07.  
6,34 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Ilmajoki 02.07.  
6,23 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  
5,94 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  
5,75 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
5,17 Leevi Lauttamus -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
4,93 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
4,88 Kasperi Engström -12 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.  
4,54 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Virrat 14.06.  
           
  P9 kiekko (600 g)        
17,05 Eemeli Koskela -11 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
15,29 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  
14,59 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 28.06.  
13,89 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
12,63 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  
11,17 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
11,04 Topias Taittonen -12 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
11,00 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P9 moukari (2,5 kg)        
11,07 Kasperi Engström -12 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P9 keihäs (400 g)        
21,03 Sumu Haatainen -11 LaVi Kuortane 13.06.  
20,73 Eelis Tuominiemi -11 SSU Kuortane 13.06.  
19,36 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
19,29 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
19,22 Max Harju -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  
17,94 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Laihia 06.07.  
15,29 Peeti Peura -11 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.  
14,48 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  
 8,70 Kimi Koivisto -14 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
 8,46 Kasperi Engström 12 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  P9 pallonheitto        
15,44 Joel Viitala -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
13,21 Niklas Kettula -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
13,11 Rasmus Rajakallio -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
12,36 Julius Hautanen -13?/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
 8,46 Juho Torvinen -15? AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
           
  P9  600 m kävely        
4.09,26 Lauri Järvinen -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
5.14,26 Oiva Kivelä -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
5.18,68 Uula Ylirinne -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  P9  3-ottelu        
668 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  
615 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
603 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
589 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
476 Eetu Leskelä -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
470 Leevi Lauttamus -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
465 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
395 Aapo Peltoluhta -11 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
367 Amiel Katajisto -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
351 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 10 vuotta        
  P10  60 metriä        
  8,83 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kurikka 27.06.  1,6 m/s
  8,85 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s
  9,01 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Kankaanpää 07.07. -0,3 m/s 
  9,51 Topi Keskinen -10 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  4,2 m/s
  9,51 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,4 m/s
  9,61 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 07.06.  4,2 m/s
  9,89 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  4,2 m/s
  9,94 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  0,1 m/s 
10,04 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,1 m/s 
10,11 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,1 m/s
           
  P10  600 metriä        
2.03,66 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P10  1000 metriä        
3.22,84 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
3.41,11 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.41,62 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.  
3.54,14 Roni Rantala -10 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.  
4.04,35 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
4.07,68 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07.  
4.19,35 Daniel Kilponen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
4.28,91 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
4.53,28 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07.  
           
  P10  60 m aitajuoksu (60 cm)        
10,85 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Jämsä 08.07.  
11,38 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  0,2 m/s
11,77 Ossi Kallio -10  AlavU  Lapua 07.06.   1,8 m/s 
12,07 Julius Syrjälä -11  ÄhtU  Alavus  27.06.   1,9 m/s
13,99 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
14,08 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s
14,55 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07.  0,2 m/s
14,86 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  0,2 m/s
           
  P10 korkeus        
125 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Pedersöre 23.06.  
120 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.  
100 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07.  
 95 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
           
  P10 pituus (1 m ponnistusalue)        
448 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,7 m/s
421 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Alahärmä 11.06.  3,0 m/s
380 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  6,2 m/s
374 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 07.06.  2,8 m/s
363 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Kurikka 08.06.  
359 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
348 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
334 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
332 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  
328 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  1,8 m/s
           
  P10 kuula (2,5 kg)        
7,30 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Alajärvi 23.06.  
7,15 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,70 Lauri Laitakari -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,58 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
6,30 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,10 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,06 Aamos Kivikangas -10 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
6,01 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.  
5,78 Eemeli Koskela -11 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.  
5,72 Onni Peltola -10 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
   P10 kiekko (600 g)        
20,41 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
19,44 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
16,46 Elmeri Ylä-Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  
10,20 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
           
  P10 moukari (2,5 kg)        
15,49 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P10 keihäs (400 g)        
23,93 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
21,29 Hermanni Huhta-Koivisto -10 KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  
16,82 Joonas Kalliokoski -10 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
11,46 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
 7,58 Daniel Kilponen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  P10  1000 m kävely        
6.04,35 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
6,44,93 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
7.53,60 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Kauhava 11.07.  
8.26,47 Daniel Kilponen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  P10  3-ottelu        
979 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
947 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
822 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
700 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.  
677 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
675 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Alajärvi 04,07,  
542 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
541 Lauri Laitakari -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
524 Jussi Niemelä -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
479 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 11 vuotta        
  P11  60 metriä        
 9,32 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.  0,4 m/s
 9,39 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
 9,41 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,4 m/s
 9,75 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  1,6 m/s
 9,78 Aaro Lakso -09 LaihLu Laihia 01.06. -1,5 m/s
 9,78 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  0,4 m/s
 9,84 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  4,2 m/s
 9,88 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  1,6 m/s
10,02 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,7 m/s
10,06 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P11  600 metriä        
1.54,72 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Vaasa 29.06.  
2.00,85 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Vaasa 29.06.  
2.21,55 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P11  1000 metriä        
3.26,41 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.32,38 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
3.32,57 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06.  
3.41,50 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
3.54,9 Aaro Lakso -09 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.  
3.58,61 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Lapua 07.06.  
           
  P11  60 m aitajuoksu (60 cm)        
13,35 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU  Alavus  27.06.   1,9 m/s
           
  P11 korkeus        
125 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.  
115 Joakim Savinainen -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.  
115 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.  
115 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.  
           
  P11 seiväs        
150 Samuli Melender -09 VaVa Pedersöre 23.06.  
           
  P11 pituus (1m ponnistusalue)        
429 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
413 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  
402 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
381 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
377 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
372 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
368 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
360 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki  06.06.   
360 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.  
359 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P11 kuula (2,5 kg)        
9,11 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Vaasa 24.06.  
8,81 Arttu Ylinen -09 KaKa Vaasa 24.06.  
7,51 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.  
7,35 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,96 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,91 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  
6,83 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,63 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
6,56 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.  
6,36 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P11 kiekko (600 g)        
25,76 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
23,22 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Seniäjoki 28.06.  
14,69 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  
           
  P11 moukari (2,5 kg)        
24,29 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  
18,67 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P11 keihäs (400 g)        
22,51 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
21,56 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
19,63 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  P11  1000 metrin kävely        
6.01,2 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Pori 02.07.  
7.36,71 Ilja Renko -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  P11  3-ottelu        
870 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
821 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.  
781 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
730 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
725 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
720 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
699 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.  
697 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
677 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
619 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 12 vuotta        
  P12  60 metriä        
  8,84 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kurikka 27.06.  2,9 m/s
  9,06 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s
  9,47 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
  9,53 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  2,9 m/s
  9,64 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
  9,69 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s
  9,80 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
  9,99 Vilho Köykkä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
  Huom!        
  9,34 Norman Obama -08? KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  2,9 m/s
           
  P12  200 metriä        
29,79 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seniäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
30,95 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
32,48 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
32,55 Julius Surjälä -11 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,6 m/s
32,75 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s
32,94 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,0 m/s
34,81 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,0 m/s
35,17 Miko Alho -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,6 m/s
35,42 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,6 m/s
36,25 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,6 m/s
           
  P12  600 metriä        
2.05,74 Martti Krihvel -08 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P12  1000 metriä        
3.31,94 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 08.07.  
3,46,92 Ville Ikola -080 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  
           
  P12  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)        
11,81 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07. -0,1 m/s
11,93 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,8 m/s
12,05 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07. -0,1 m/s
12,38 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s
13,20 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,8 m/s
13,35 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,1 m/s
13,70 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,8 m/s
           
  P12 korkeus        
137 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
127 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
125 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alajärvi 23.06.  
124 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.  
121 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.  
121 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
121 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
118 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07..  
  Huom!        
115 Norman Obama -08? KuRy Kurikkq 27.06.  
           
  P12 pituus        
435 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s
405 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 08.07. -0,7 m/s
382 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,3 m/s
381 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,7 m/s
374 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Ilmajoki 02.07.  1,1 m/s
330 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06. -1,3 m/s
317 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -1,5 m/s
           
  P12 kolmiloikka        
8,94 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.  3,8 m/s
7,69 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,8 m/s
           
  P12 kuula (3,0 kg)        
 9,56 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
 9,05 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
 8,71 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
 8,12 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kurikka 27.06.  
 8,02 Arttu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  
 7,77 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
 7,34 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
 7,20 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
 6,58 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.  
 6,21 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P12 kiekko (750 g)        
25,85 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
21,96 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
21,33 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
17,94 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 16.06.  
           
  P12 moukari (3,0 kg)        
35,27 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  
30,90 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  
22,71 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.  
21,85 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Alavus 27.06.  
12,79 Vilho Köykkä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
           
  P12 keihäs (400 g)        
33,84 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
30,72 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  P12  2000 m kävely        
14.47,02 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.  
16.39,45 Simo Takala  AK Kauhava 11.07.  
16.54,82 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.  
20.52,74 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
  P12  4-ottelu        
1162 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
1121 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.  
1050 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
1045 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
1041 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.  
 910 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
 805 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 13 vuotta        
  P13  60 metriä        
8,86 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s
9,25 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s
           
  P13  200 metriä        
28,63 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,0 m/s
31,22 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Alajärvi 23.06. -1,7 m/s
           
  P13  800 metriä        
2.32,02 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
2.42,12 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.  
2.48,45 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.  
2.50,53 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
2.53,24 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Laihia 06.07.  
2.59,14 Julius Ola -10 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
3.02,50 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.  
3.02,66 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
3.06,26 Max Harju -11 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  
3.06,96 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
   P13  1000 metriä        
3.07,99 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
3.21,46 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  
3.42,73 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  
3.56,86 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07.  
           
  P13  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)        
10,30 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s
11,89 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s
12,74 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s
12,87 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s
           
  P13  1500 m estejuoksu (76,2 cm)        
6.00,36 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Mikkeli  06.07.  
           
  P13 korkeus        
139 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
135 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 14.06.  
121 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
112 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P13 pituus        
451 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,9 m/s
374 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07. -1,0 m/s
           
  P13 kuula (3,0 kg)        
10,67 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 06.06.  
 8,02 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
 7,52 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
 6,24 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P13 kiekko (750 g)        
26,28 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P13 moukari (3,0 kg)        
26,02 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
           
  P13 keihäs (400 g)        
50,98 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Tampere 27.06.  
           
  P13  2000 m kävely        
16.14,43 Väinö Toivola -07  TöVe  Kauhava 11.07.   
19.17,38 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  P13  4-ottelu        
1666 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  
1223 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
1016 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  
 795 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 14 vuotta        
  P14  100 metriä        
13,01 Matias Keltto -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,0 m/s
13.52 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
13,62 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
14,12 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
14,29 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,1 m/s
14,35 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
14,43 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  1,8 m/s
15,35 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
15,40 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -0,2 m/s
15,45 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  1,8 m/s
   Huom!        
14,92 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kuopio 07.07. (tuuli?)
           
  P14  300 metriä        
42,26 Oliver Metsälä -06  SSU  Kurikka 08.06.   
45,22 Samuel Kiviharju -06  IK Kurikka 08.06.   
45,30  Joni Haapamäki -07  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.   
47,63  Matias Latva-Koivisto -06  IK Kurikka  08.06.   
48,08  Jimi Haapamäki -06  IK  Kurikka 08.06.   
49,45 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
50,97 Jatu Niemelä -09  IK  Kurikka  08.06.   
51,41 Joakim Savinainen -09 KuRy Kurikka  08.06.  
51,93 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.   
52,03 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Kurikka 08.06.  
           
  P14  800 metriä        
2.14,92 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
2.26,06 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.26,95 Aaro Hölsö -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P14  100 m aidat (83,8 cm)        
22,27 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P14 seiväs        
210 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 01.06.  
200 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  P14 pituus        
485 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,3 m/s
439 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,8 m/s
           
  P14 kolmiloikka        
9,05 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alahärmä 11.06.  1,9 m/s
           
  P14 kuula (4,0 kg)        
11,62 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
10,93 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
10,25 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
 9,49 Oliver Metsälä -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
 8,58 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Ilmajoki 02.07.  
 7,90 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.  
           
  P14 kiekko (1,0 kg)        
31,66 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.  
31,34 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.  
24,32 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.  
24,14 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.  
24,13 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P14 moukari (4,0 kg)        
35,24 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Töysä 29.06.  
32,01 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Töysä 29.06.  
23,76 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.  
           
  P14 keihäs (600 g)        
44,00 Tomek Niemi -06 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  
32,58 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Seinäjoki 06.06.  
31,03 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Laihia 06.07.  
28,78 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.  
26,41 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  
17,77 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Laihia 06.07.  
           
  P14  3000 m kävely        
18.12,83 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  P14  5-ottelu        
1281 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  Pojat 15 vuotta        
  P15  100 metriä        
12,94 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07. -3,6 m/s
           
  P15  800 metriä        
2.20,04 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Seinäjoki 28.06.  
2.25,43 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Seinäjoki 28.06.  
           
  P15  2000 metriä        
7.07,84 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Alaveteli 01.07.  
           
  P15  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)        
49,47 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  
           
  P15 kolmiloikka        
11,58 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Seinäjoki 21.06. 0,9 m/s
           
  P15 kuula (4,0 kg)        
15,43 Markus Salovaara -05 IK Virrat 14.06.  
12,01 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
           
  P15 kiekko (1,0 kg)        
40,27 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.  
29,12 Matias Koskiniemi -05 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.  
           
  P15 moukari (4,0 kg)        
54,97 Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki -05 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
45,82 Jerry Harju -05 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
38,53 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
31,78 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
           
  P15 keihäs (600 g)        
56,12 Niko Mäki-Mustapää -05 KuKu Kuortane 13.06.