Tytöt-ulko20

 

  Tytöt 9 vuotta          
  T9  40 metriä          
6,71 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
7,07 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,22 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 01.06. -1,0 m/s  
7,25 Netta Kallio -12  KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  2,4 m/s  
7,26 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Laihia 06.07.  1,8 m/s  
7,27 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -1,6 m/s  
7,28 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Laihia 01.06. -1,0 m/s  
7,34 Laura Takala -12 AK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
7,36 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Laihia 06.07.  1,8 m/s  
7,44 Elli Loukko -11 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  1,8 m/s  
             
  T9  150 metriä          
24,12 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
25,85 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
26,61 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Seinäjoki 28.06.    
26,87 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,8 m/s  
27,00 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
27,16 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,8 m/s  
29,38 Aada-Emilia Ankkuri -12 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
30,41 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Seinäjoki 28.06.    
30,97 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,8 m/S  
             
  T9  600 metriä          
2.18,19 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Vaasa 29.06.    
2.24,52 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.25,27 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.37,75 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T9  1000 metriä          
3.41,73 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.02,29 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
4.10,44 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.25,98 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.27,69 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
             
  T9 korkeus          
105 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
100 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.06.    
100 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
 85 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
             
  T9 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
374 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.  3,5 m/s  
368 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  3,4 m/s  
345 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Orivesi 18.06.    
343 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alahärmä 08.07.    
338 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
315 Elli Äyrä -11  AK  Lapua  07.06.   0,7 m/s  
307 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.    
305 Elli Loukko -11 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
304 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
303 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kurikka 08.06.    
             
  T9 kuula (2,0 kg)          
5,98 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
5,94 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
5,87 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,83 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Seinäjoki 28.06.    
5,46 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,21 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
4,99 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
4,66 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
4,64 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
4,49 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Orivesi 18.06.    
             
  T9 kiekko (600 g)          
 8,87 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
 6,67 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
 5,52 Emma Laasanen -12 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
             
  T9 moukari (2,5 kg)          
6,35 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
4,42 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
             
  T9 keihäs (400 g)          
13,87 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kuortane 13.06.    
11,99 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Laihia 06.07.    
11,72 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Laihia 06.07.    
10,53 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
 9,21 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Laihia 06.07.    
             
  T9 pallonheitto          
15,10 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
13,30 Aino Mäkiranta -13/-14 VäVi Alahärmä 11.06.    
11,05 Isella Perttula -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
10,21 Amalia Korkoakangas -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,15 Livi Lahti -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 7,19 Oona Mäkinen -15? AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 7,12 Eerika Knuuttila -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 6,91 Linnea Rajala -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
             
  T9  600 m kävely          
3.26,84 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.    
4.10,82 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
4.18,82 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
4.29,76 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
5.15,98 Helmi Huhtaluhta -12 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T9  3-ottelu          
679 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
639 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
606 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
559 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
458 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
444 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
423 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
415 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
388 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
368 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 10 vuotta          
  T10  60 metriä          
 9,06 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s  
 9,53 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,55 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Lapiua 07.06.  3,9 m/s  
 9,65 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,69 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
 9,70 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,3 m/s  
 9,82 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,86 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kurikka  27.06.  0,7 m/s  
 9,88 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kankaanpää 07.07. -0,4 m/s  
 9,89 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,94 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s  
             
  T10  150 metriä          
24,75 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
25,29 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
25,67 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
26,29 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
27,16 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 28.06.    
             
  T10 600 metriä          
2.12,98 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
2.20,37 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Tampere 28.06.    
             
  T10  1000 metriä          
3.26,70 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.48,87 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.    
3.50,44 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06.    
4.00,35 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kurikka 27.06.    
4.00,61 Neela Kallio -10 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
4.01,76 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10 KuRy Kurikka 27.06.    
4.05,08 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Lapua 07.06.    
4.08,26 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
4.11,83 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.12,9 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.    
             
  T10  60 m aitajouksu (60 cm)          
11,14 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  1,6 m/s   
11,45 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Laihia 06.07.  2,6 m/s  
11,57 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
11,64 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Lapua  07.06.  3,5 m/s  
12,08 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
12,09 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
12,66 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  0,2 m/s  
12,81 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Laihia 06.07.  2,6 m/s  
12,87 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  0,2 m/s  
13,19 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  0,2 m/s  
             
  T10 korkeus          
125 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
115 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
110 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
105 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
105 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
105 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
100 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
 95 Justiina Koivisto -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
             
  T10 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
410 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 14.06.    
374 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
374 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
356 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
354 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Lapua 07.06.  8,6 m/s  
354 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
348 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
348 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Laihia 06.07.    
345 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Lapua 07.06.  7,0 m/s  
345 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T10 kuula (2,0 kg)          
7,30 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,17 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,06 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,72 Aino Tallbacka -10 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
6,52 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,44 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,29 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 28.06.    
6,04 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
5,83 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
5,55 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T10 kiekko (600 g)          
19,01 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
17,24 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
14,49 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
12,44 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
12,25 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  T10 moukari (2,5 kg)          
16,75 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
15,69 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
14,55 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
             
  T10 keihäs (400 g)          
26,53 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.    
23,95 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kurikka 27.06.    
21,51 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Laihia 06.07.    
20,67 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kuortane 13.06.    
20.27 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
12,89 Justiina Koivisto -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
11,96 Anni Poikus -10 LaihLu Kurikka 27.06.    
11,83 Lempi Saarenpää -10 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T10  1000 m kävely          
6.15,76 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.05,89 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.07,38 Aliina Laine -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.12,56 Saranna Kärki -10 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.15,68 Sara Uitto -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.20,87 Anni Poikus -10 LaihLu Kauhava 11.07.    
7.36,33 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.59,65 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T10  3-ottelu          
812 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Alajärvi 04.07.    
736 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
721 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
692 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
613 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
612 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
610 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
576 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
563 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
533 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 11 vuotta          
  T11  60 metriä          
  9,01 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s   
  9,40 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s  
  9,56 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  2,6 m/s  
  9,62 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
  9,71 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s  
  9,73 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  0,7 m/s  
  9,83 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  2,6 m/s  
  9,87 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
  9,94 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
  9,94 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  0,7 m/s  
             
  T11  150 metriä          
23,28 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
23,90 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
24,16 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 28.06.    
25,07 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
25,75 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 28.06.    
             
  T11  1000 metriä          
3.25,09 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.56,36 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.56,81 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
3.58,32 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.07,13 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
4.07,51 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
4.12,64 Elli Äyrä -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
4.49,46 Claudia Flink -09 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T11  60m aitajuoksu (60 cm)          
11,20 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 06.07.  1,6 m/s  
11,28 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Laihia 06.07.  2,6 m/s  
11,44 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Laihia 06.07.  2,6 m/s  
11,69 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  0,2 m/s  
12,40 Ella Hautala -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,19 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Laihia 06.07.  2,6 m/s  
13,40 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.  0,1 m/s  
14,15 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 27.06.  0,2 m/s  
             
  T11 korkeus          
133 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alahärmä 08.07.    
115 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 21.06.    
110 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
110 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
110 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
105 Ella Hautala -09 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
             
  T11 seiväs          
195 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Mustasaari 16.06.    
             
  T11 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
415 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s  
413 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.  2,2 m/s  
406 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.    
398 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Laihia 06.07.    
390 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kurikka 08.06.    
385 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
384 Vilma Penttilä -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
369 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
365 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
359 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.    
359 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T11 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)          
8,39 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.    
             
  T11 kuula (2,0 kg)          
9,35 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Seinäjoki 28.06.    
8,15 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Orivesi 18.06.    
6,92 Emilia Kivimäki -09 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
6,74 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
6,68 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,56 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,48 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,38 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
6,35 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,24 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T11 kiekko (600 g)          
24,50 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Ilmajoki 02.07.    
18,42 Juulia Saari -09 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
13,40 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  T11 moukari (2,5 kg)          
19,66 Juulia Saari -09 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
14,70 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T11 keihäs (400 g)          
23,76 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Ähtäri 15.06.    
22,35 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kuortane 13.06.    
18,76 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
17,84 Mira Alanen -09 VaVa Kuortane 13.06.    
16,22 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
12,74 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
 8,65 Lilja Viirumäki -09 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
 7,75 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T11  1000 m kävely          
6.57,17 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.06,79 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.13,43 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.24,97 Anniina Salomäki -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
   T11  3-ottelu          
882 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
762 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
710 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
703 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
686 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
670 Emilia Kivimäki -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
658 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
647 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
627 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
585 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 12 vuotta          
  T12  60 metriä          
9,05 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lapua 07.06.  4,4 m/s  
9,14 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Lapua 07.06.  4,1 m/s  
9,16 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  2,1 m/s  
9,19 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  3,5 m/s  
9,27 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  2,1 m/s  
9,48 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  0,8 m/s  
9,59 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  0,8 m/s  
9,63 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
9,73 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  3,5 m/s  
9,90 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  0,3 m/s  
             
  T12  200 metriä          
29,67 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
31,23 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
31,54 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,5 m/s  
32,57 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
32,80 Viola Takala -08 AA Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
34,10 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.  0,0 m/s  
34,53 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,9 m/s  
34,96 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.  0,0 m/s  
38,14 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.  0,0 m/s  
             
  T12  600 metriä          
1.56,39 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
1.57,27 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T12  1000 metriä          
3.19,77 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Kurikka 27.06.    
3.29,00 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kankaanpää 07.07.    
3.30,47 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.33,30 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.    
3.43,27 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Lapua 07.06.    
3.56,65 Milla Peltola -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
3.58,55 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
4.10,29 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T12  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
11,44 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.  1,6 m/s  
11,61 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,4 m/s  
12,23 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
12,33 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  4,8 m/s  
12,59 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
13,10 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
13,21 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
13,24 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Alahärmä 08.07. -0,4 m/s  
13,97 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
14,02 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
             
  T12 korkeus          
136 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alahärmä 11.06.    
136 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
135 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
130 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
115 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
110 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Alahärmä 11.06.    
110 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
             
  T12 seiväs          
210 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T12 pituus          
445 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06. 1,5 m/s  
420 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. 0,8 m/s  
411 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Laihia 01.06. 0,7 m/s  
411 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 07.06. 9,5 m/s  
402 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07. 1,4 m/s  
385 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07. 1,9 m/s  
376 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Seinäjoki 28.06. 3,5 m/s  
375 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. 1,3 m/s  
356 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06. 0,9 m/s  
356 Fanni Ahopelto -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. 1,9 m/s  
             
  T12 kolmiloikka          
8,25 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07. -0,9 m/s  
8,08 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alahärmä 11.06.  3,4 m/s  
7,10 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Alahärmä 11.06.  4,4 m/s  
             
  T12 kuula (2,5 kg)          
8,22 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
8,10 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
8,07 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Karstula  09.07.    
7,07 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
6,95 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,12 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,87 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Virrat 14.06.    
5,79 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,71 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,38 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T12 kiekko (600 g)          
26,15 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
22,20 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
18,02 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
14,79 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
             
  T12 moukari (2,5 kg)          
37,04 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
26,02 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.    
24,90 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
21,68 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T12 keihäs (400 g)          
25,54 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
23,36 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
18,34 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
             
  T12  2000 metrin kävely          
12.15,7 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Pori 02.07.    
13.29,72 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.    
13.41,43 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
14.28,47 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
15.27,69 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T12  4-ottelu          
1222 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1004 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
 988 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 836 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 795 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
 719 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 687 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 669 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 638 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 13 vuotta          
  T13  60 metriä          
  8,66 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  8,75 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  8,86 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Kankaanpää 07.07.  0,4 m/s  
  9,09 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  9,14 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaaTo Laihia 06.07.  0,8 m/s  
  9,17 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  9,35 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Pedersöre 23.06. -1,7 m/s  
10,02 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.  0,8 m/s  
10,42 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.  0,3 m/s  
             
  T13  200 metriä          
28,92 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alahärmä 08.07. -0,1 m/s  
29,23 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
29,81 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,5 m/s  
29,95 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,5 m/s  
30,59 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alavus 13.06. -1,7 m/s  
31,64 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,9 m/s  
             
  T13  800 metriä          
2.44,73 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.46,50 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.47,99 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.53,58 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.56,42 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.59,89 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
3.03,89 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
3.06,02 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
3.07,24 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Laihia 06.07.    
3.07,62 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T13  1000 metriä          
4.20,16 Selina Hirvillampi -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T13  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
  9,54 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alavus 27.06.  1,6 m/s  (13-v. pe)
10,02 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.  0,2 m/s  
10,12 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alavus 27.06.  1,6 m/s  
10,26 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,6 m/s  
10,51 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07. -1,2 m/s  
10,80 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,4 m/s  
12,51 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -1,2 m/s  
12,77 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -1,2 m/s  
12,83 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07. -1,2 m/s  
13,60 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,4 m/s  
             
  T13 korkeus          
143 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
143 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Liina Viinamäki -07 LaVe Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
125 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
115 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
105 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
             
  T13 pituus          
484 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07. -2,4 m/s  
478 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,2 m/s  
450 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,0 m/s  
421 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  0,9 m/s  
419 Maria Peurala -07 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  0,2 m/s  
414 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,7 m/s  
409  Sanni Jokela -07  AlavU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,5 m/s  
397 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  1,3 m/s  
392 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  1,0 m/s  
381 Selina Hirvilampi -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  0,6 m/s  
             
  T13 kuula (2,5 kg)          
11,32 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Lohja 25.06.    
10,09 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 8,92 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 8,38 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 8,24 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
 7,96 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
 7,88 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 7,40 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 6,90 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T13 kiekko (600 g)          
32,02 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Ilmajoki 16.06.     
21,51 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
14,46 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 23.06.    
             
  T13 moukari (2,5 kg)          
39,34 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
37,24 Venla Mäki -07 AlavU Orivesi 02.07.    
33,48 Emmi PItkäkangas -07 AA Ilmajoki 02.07.    
25,91 Vilma Ylä.Jussila -07 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T13 keihäs (400 g)          
39,36 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Laihia 06.07.    
34,33 Emmi Pitkäkangas 07 AA Kuortane 13.06.    
32,37 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kuortane 13.06.    
17,70 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaaTo Vaasa 24.06.    
             
  T13  2000 m kävely          
15.54,88 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
18.51,22 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T13  4-ottelu          
1735 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1606  Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1575 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1506 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 972 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 956 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 931 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 14 vuotta          
  T14  100 metriä          
13,05 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,30 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
13,31 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
13,56 Adela Råtts -06 KrU Laihia 06.07.  0,9 m/s  
13,72 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,91 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
13,93 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,7 m/s  
14,15 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,9 m/s  
14,25 Aliina Ojaniemi -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,8 m/s  
14,45 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
             
  T14  300 metriä          
42,78 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 28.06.    
43,38 Kiia Perttula -06  SSU Kurikka 08.06.     
44,86 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
45,39 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06  AA  Kurikka 08.06.     
46,81 Ilona Takala -06 AA  Seinäjoki 28.06.     
47,48 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK  Kurikka 08.06.     
48,31 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
48,92 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06  KaKa Kurikka  08.06.     
49,35  Milja Mäkiranta -06  VäVi Kurikka  08.06.     
49,86 Anni Rantanen -06  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.     
             
  T14  800 metriä          
2.36,52 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Lapua 07.06.    
2.46,13 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.46,25 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.47,03 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.47,71 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
2.48,52 Olivia Kumara -06 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.    
2.49,00 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Kurikka 27.06.    
2.49,23 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
2.59,77 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
3.31,17 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T14  80 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
12,95 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,4 m/s  
13,48 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m/s  
13,91 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s  
14,04 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,3 m/s  
14,79 Aliina Ojaniemi -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -3,1 m/s  
15,45 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -3,1 m/s  
15,77 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -3,1 m/s  
17,21 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m/s  
18,56 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Aljärvi 04.07. -0,3 m/s  
             
  T14  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
56,15 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alavus 27.06.    
67,07 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T14 korkeus          
154 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
146 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
145 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
139 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
135 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
125 Aamu Lehtonen -06 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.    
125 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.    
124 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
124 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T14 seiväs          
330 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Vaasa 24.06.    
260 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T14 pituus          
510 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Hyvinkää 23.06.  0,2 m/s  
501 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lappajärvi 22.06.  1,1 m/s  
463 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Pedersöre 23.06. -0,4 m/s  
458 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,6 m/s  
432 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07. -0,4 m/s  
428 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Orivesi 18.06.  0,3 m/s  
416 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.  1,6 m/s  
364 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  0,6 m/s  
331 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07. -1,2 m/s  
             
  T14 kolmiloikka          
10,39 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Rovaniemi 04.07.  0,5 m/s  
 9,93 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,3 m/s  
 9,53 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
 9,37 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06. -0,8 m/s  
             
  T14 kuula (3,0 kg)          
15,52 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Laihia 01.06.   (14-v.SE)
 9,29 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
 8,93 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
 7,97 Ella Kankaanpää -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
 7,59 Selma Hannuksela -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
 6,40 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Töysä 29.06.    
             
  T14 moukari (3,0 kg)          
35,37 Emmi PItkäkangas -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
25,03 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
19,56 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
             
  T14 keihäs (400 g)          
44,95 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
41,76 Fanny Taira -06 KuRy Seinäjoki 14.06.    
27,31 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
24,62 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
23,84 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
23,20 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
20,40 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
18,54 Miina-Liisa Yli.Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
   T14  3000 metrin kävely          
19.25,61 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
21.06,38 Sorella Kärki -06 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T14  5-ottelu          
1935 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
1858 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
1813 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1659 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
1130 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa  Alajärvi 04.07.     
 944 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 15 vuotta          
  T15  100 metriä          
13,17 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,23 Noora Harju -05 IK Kauhava 11.07.  1,0 m/s  
13,39 Sara Takala -05 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06. -0,4 m/s  
13,42 Kaisa Tuovinen -05 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,7 m/s  
13,55 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,57 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,95 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
14,12 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
14,29 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
14,33 Milana Vuorinen -05 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,8 m/s  
             
  T15  300 metriä          
42,88 Noora Harju -05  IK  Kurikka  08.06.     
43,95 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU  Seinäjoki 28.06.     
44,70 Kaisa Tuovinen -05  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.     
45,42 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Alajärvi 23.06.    
45,86 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T15  800 metriä          
2.16,58 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Sastamala 04.07.    
2.32,50 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Imatra 09.07.    
2.53,87 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.    
3.13,62 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
4.49,62 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15  80 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
12,15 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s  
12,93 Noora Harju -05 IK Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,4 m/s  
13,47 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s  
13,91 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,3 m/s  
15,59 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m7s  
15,63 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,3 m/s  
             
  T15  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
51,03 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T15 korkeus          
145 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Pedersöre 23.06.    
136 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
133 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15 seiväs          
300 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Vähäkyrö 01.06.    
             
  T15 pituus          
511 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Tampere 27.06  0,2 m/s  
491 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.  1,4 m/s  
477 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Alahärmä 08.07. -2,0 m/s  
449 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Pedersöre 23.06.  0,7 m/s  
449 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  1,8 m/s  
444 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  1,4 m/s  
424 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,5 m/s  
             
  T15 kolmiloikka          
10,80 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  1,8 m/s  
 8,86 Ronja Karjalainen -06 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,8 m/s  
             
  T15 kuula (3,0 kg)          
11,32 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alahärmä 11.06.    
10,05 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Töysä 29.06.    
  8,01 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  T15 moukari (3,0 kg)          
48,59 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.    
45,77 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T15 keihäs (400 g)          
52,06 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Kurikka 27.06.    
40,56 Hertta Turja -05 LaihLu Kurikka 27.06.     
39,59 Kira Koivisto -05 LaihLu Kurikka 27.05.    
38,01 Alisa Koivukangas -05  EU  Seinäjoki  14.06.     
31,72 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
19,43 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15  5-ottelu          
1978 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1441 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1221 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.