Naiset-ulko20

 

  N 100 metriä        
12,16 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Lapua 07.06.  0,4 m/s
12,30 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Lapua 07.06.  0,4 m/s
12,47 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.  1,0 m/s
12,56 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Pori 30.07.  0,8 m/s
12,60 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Kauhava 11.07.  1,5 m/s
12,75 Saana Takala -03 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  1,0 m/s
12,81 Neea Puskala -01 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 22.07. -1,5 m/s
12,85 Jutta Latvala -97 KuKu Tampere 03.08.  1,1 m/s
12,95 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Vaasa 21.07.  0,1 m/s
13,05 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
  N22/19/17 jatkuu        
13,17 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s
13,23 Noora Harju -05 IK Kauhava 11.07.  1,0 m/s
  N17 jatkuu        
13,30 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s
13,31 Mllja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s
13,33 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Vähäkyrö 03.08. -1,2 m/s
           
  N 200 metriä        
25,17 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Jyväskylä 08.07.  0,4 m/s
25,32 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s
25,70 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s
26,56 Saana Takala -03 SSU Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s
26,90 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 14.06. -0,8 m/s
26,99 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -0,8 m/s
27,12 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Lapua 16.06.  1,4 m/s
27,14 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s
27,25 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Alajärvi 12.07. -1,0 m/s
27,34 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  1.0 m/s
27,64 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s
27,74 Noora Harju -05 IK Parkano 06.06. -0,7 m/s
27,75 Kaisa Tuovinen -05 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -0,8 m/s
27,87 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s
  Tuulilukema puuttuu        
27,67 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Pedersöre 28.07.  
           
  N17  300 metriä        
42,54 Noora Harju -05 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  
42,78 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 28.06.  
43,27 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
43,55 Saana Lappalainen -05  SSU  Seinäjoki 27.06.  
44,69 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  
44,70 Kaisa Tuovinen -05  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.   
44,86 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
44,88 Adela Råtts -06 KrU Seniäjoki 26.07.  
45,05 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  
45,39  Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06  AA Kurikka  08.06.   
           
  N 400 metriä        
  56,92 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Tampere 23.07.  
  57,82 Veera Perälä -00 SSU Sastamala 04.07.  
  61,39 Noora Harju -05 IK Pori 30.07.  
  61,87 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Pori 30.07.  
  64,75 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kauhajoki 18.07.  
  66,02 Jasmin Laaksoharju -00 SSU Kurikka 20.07.  
  69,46 Sanni Pynttäri -03 AlavU Kauhajoki 18.07.  
  69,70 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Kurikka 08.06.  
  70,03 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Äänekoski 16.07.  
  82,08 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Virrat 15.07.  
  83,52 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 13.06.  
  85,17 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Äänekoski 16.07.  
           
  N 800 metriä        
2.12,90 Veera Perälä -00 SSU Espoo 05.08.  
2.13,09 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Kuortane 01.08.  
2.22,57 Veera Hakomäki -02 SSU Vähäkyrö 03.08.  
2.26,26 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Alajärvi 05.07.  
2.28,36 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 12.07.  
2.29,84 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Alavus 13.06.  
2.30,41 Senja Gustafsson -03 KaWi Alajärvi 12.07.  
2.30,63 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Lapua 25.07.  
2.33,41 Jasmin Laaksoharju -00 SSU Alajärvi 12.07.  
2.36,71 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Alavus 13.06.  
2.37,80 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 12.07.  
  N19/17 jatkuu        
2.37,97 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  
2.40,36 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kurikka 20.07.  
  N17 jatkuu        
2.41,35 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Ilmajoki 22.07.  
2.43,26  Jiina Niemelä -07   IK Ilmajoki 22.07.  
           
  N 1000 metriä        
3.19,77 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
3.25,09 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  
3.25,71 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Lapua 25.07.  
3.26,67 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  
3.26,70 Ellla Mettälä -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  
3.29,45 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Lapua 25.07.  
3.29,64 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  
3.30,47 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  
3.33,30 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.  
3.35,37 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.  
           
  N 1500 metriä        
4.37,25 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Pedersöre 28.07.  
5.03,33 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Kokkola 16.06.  
5.12,39 Sara Kivenmäki -99 KuKu Turku 04.08.  
           
  N 3000 metriä        
11.39,92 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Pori 30.07.  
12.01,20 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Pori 30.07.  
12.30,66 Pia Siltala -76 LaihLu Laihia 27.07.  
           
  N 5000 metriä        
20.20,28 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Mikkeli 06.07.  
           
  N 10 km tiejuoksu        
48.20 Johanna Salomäki (Lapua) Seinäjoki 07.03.  
54.57 Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen LaihLu Seinäjoki 11.01.  
58.44 Laura Laitila -02 JaJa Seinäjoki 11.01.  
           
  N puolimaraton        
1.43.32 Milla Köynnös -78 (Vaasa) Keuruu 10.07.  
2.07.03 Lotta Hanski -78 KaKa Helsinki 04.07.  
2.19.38 Sinikka Kokko  JaJa Kauhajoki 15.02.  
2.22.45 Riitta-Liisa Rinne ViVe Keuruu 10.07.  
2.24.48 Hannele Takala -64 Häjyt Keuruu 10.07.  
2.24.58 Tanja Mäenpää -68 Häjyt Uusikaupunki 11.01.  
2.51.08 Raija Svarvar -48 VaVa Kauhajoki 06.06.  
3.56.35 Nella Tuomi (Kauhajoki) Kauhajoki 06.06.  
           
  N maraton        
3.34.57 Paula Kiukkonen -84 KaKa Kauhajoki 06.06.  
4.27,56 Iina Puskala -75 Häjyt Kauhajoki 06.06.  
4.33.10 Mervi Silvola KaKa Kauhajoki 06.06.  
4.46.29 Sirpa Partinen -63 Häjyt Helsinki 04.07.  
5.02.59 Sinikka Kokko KaKa Kauhajoki 06.06.  
5.22.37 Eija Uusi-Esko -53 Häjyt Pori 06.06.  
5.48.29 Marjo Hutri -61 Häjyt Kauhajoki 06.06.  
           
  N 100 m aidat (83.8 cm)        
14,82 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Kauhava 11.07.  0,6 m/s
15,70 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m/s
16,00 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  0,6 m/s
16,32 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m/s
17,12 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07. -2,9 m/s
17,23 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Alajärvi 04.07. (tuuli?)
           
  N17  100 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
16,25 Saana Takala -03 SSU Pori 30.07. -1,4 m/s
           
  N 400 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
72,03 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Pori 30.07.  
72,24 Sanni Pynttäri -03 AlavU Pori 30.07.  
72,91 Ilona Takala-06 AA Alajärvi 12.07.  
           
  N korkeus        
165 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Kauhava 30.07.  
161 Silja Arohonka -03 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
158 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kurikka 27.06.  
158 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Alajärvi 12.07.  
155 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Alajärvi 04.07.  
154 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.  
152 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Alajärvi 04.07.  
150 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Kauhava 30.07.  
149 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
146 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  
146 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
146 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
145 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.  
145 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhava 30.07.  
143 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.  
143 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
143 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  
           
  N seiväs        
400 Essi Melender -02 VaVa Vähäkyrö 03.08.  
380 Minttu Koskiaho -01 KaTa Närpiö 08.06.  
375 Miisa Koskiaho -03 KaTa Vaasa 24.06.  
330 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Vaasa 24.06.  
310 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Pedersöre 28.07.  
270 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  
260 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
240 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Töysä 23.07.  
210 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
200 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Pedersöre 28.07.  
180 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Töysä 23.07.  
170 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 23.07.  
170 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.  
170 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.  
           
  N pituus        
587 Henriikka Aaltonen -99 VaVa Sastamala 04.07.  0,8 m/s
575 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Kauhava 30.07.  0,8 m/s
550 Jonna Peritalo -99 EU Pedersöre 28.07.  1,2 m/s
538 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Alajärvi 12.07.  0,0 m/s
537 Saana Takala -03 SSU Alajärvi 12.07.  1,0 m/s
535 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 05.07.  1,9 m/s
529 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Alajärvi 05.07.  1,6 m/s
528 Kaisa Pukkinen -01 VaaTo Kurikka 27.06.  1,0 m/s
525 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Alajärvi 12.07.  0,8 m/s
521 Essi Melender -02 VaVa Kurikka 20.07.  0,9 m/s
518 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Kauhava 30.07.  0,4 m/s
516 Petra Väkeväinen -03 LaVe Alajärvi 12.07.  1,2 m/s
  N19/17 jatkuu        
511 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Tampere 27.06.  0,2 m/s
510 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Hyvinkää 23.06.  0,2 m/s
503 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lapua 25.07.  1,7 m/s
  N17 jatkuu        
491 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.  1,4 m/s
491 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Kauhajoki 18.07.  0,0 m/s
484 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07. -2,4 m/s
           
  N kolmiloikka        
13,62 Emma Pullola -96 VaVa Orimattila 21.07.  1,6 m/s
12,12 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,4 m/s
11,73 Saana Takala -03 SSU Pori 30.07.  1,4 m/s
10,86 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Pedersöre 28.07. -1,1 m/s
10,80 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  1,8 m/s
10,80 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Vaasa 22.07.  0,8 m/s
10,69 Jutta Latvala -97 KuKu Lempäälä 23.07.  0,2 m/s
10,58 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhava 11.07.  1,8 m/s
10,39 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Rovaniemi 04.07.  0,5 m/s
10,35 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,6 m/s
10,28 Ella Kärki -04 VaVa Vaasa 22.07.  1,6 m/s
10,23 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,5 m/s
 9,93 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,3 m/s
           
  N kuula (4,0 kg)        
14,86 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Virrat 17.06.  (19-, 22-v. pe)
13,14 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Teuva 14.07.  (14-v. SE, 14-15-v. pe)
13,06 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Teuva 14.07.  
12,24 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 12.07.  
12,02 Piia Koski -96 TeRi Alajärvi 12.07.  
11,99 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Alajärvi 12.07.  
10,63 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  
10,59 Maarit Hautala -84 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  
 9,94 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Seinäjoki 06.06.  
 9,50 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.  
           
  N 17 kuula (3,0 kg)        
15,75 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Pori 30.07. (14-v. SE)
12,89 Tiia Matila -03 KuKu Virrat 14.06.  
12,86 Jessika Mursula -03 TöVe Töysä 29.06.  
11,44 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.  
11,15 Emilia Latva-Koivisto -04 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.  
11,06 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
11,05 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 25.07.  
10,48 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.  
10,14 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  
10,08 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  
           
  N kiekko (1,0 kg)        
46,02 Piia Koski -96 TeRi Alajärvi 12.07.  
40,89 Petra Valkama -99 IK Jalasjärvi 25.07.  
39,24 Heli Kortesmäki -89 TeRi Alajärvi 12.07.  
38,00 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Alajärvi 12.07.  
37,75 Lyydia Herrala -04 TöVe Ylöjärvi 01.07.  
34,86 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  
33,61 Piia Siikala -77 EPohjUV Kurikka 16.06.  
32,64 Jaana Kivistö -63 TeRi Jalasjärvi 25.07.  
29,22 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Pori 30.07.  
28,46 Emilia Latva-Koivisto -04 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  
           
  N moukari (4,0 kg)        
67,69 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Kaustinen 01.08.  
63,18 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Somero 06.06.  
53,45 Maija Valli -96 KuRy Kaustinen 01.08.  
           
  N17 moukari (3,0 kg)        
54,35 Jaana Leppinen -03 KaTa Pori 30.07.  
52,04 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Kaustinen 01.08.  
48,55 Terhi Kangastie -04 LaVe Töysä 29.06.  
48,09 Viivi Louko -05 VäVi Töysä 23.07.  
43,45 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alavus 05.08.  
43,06 Julia Nurminen -05 KrU Töysä 23.07.  
37,71 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Vähäkyrö 03.08.  
35,37 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.  
28,08 Charoline Lindholm -04 TeRi Lapua 07.06.  
25,03 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
           
  N keihäs (600 g)        
57,78 Janette Lepistö -93 LeJy Kuortane 13.06.  
53,78 Jelena Jaakkola -89 SoSi Äänekoski 27.07.  
48,77 Anni-Linnea Alanen -02 VaVa Ylivieska 03.08.  
42,32 Anniina Mäkelä -93 AlavU Äänekoski 27.07.  
42,28 Ronja Koivisto -00 KaWi Kurikka 20.07.  
36,35 Fanny Taira -06 KuRy Kurikka 20.07.  
33,92 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 05.07.  
33,22 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Seinäjoki 21.06.  
32,57 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  
29,96 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Alajärvi 05.07.  
24,65 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Alajärvi 05.07.  
           
  N17 keihäs (500 g)        
45,89 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Saarijärvi 20.06.  
45,80 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Kauhava 11.07.  
44,06 Saga Kurunmäki -03 LeJy Kuortane 13.06.  
32,67 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Kauhava 11.07.  
17,90 Charoline Lindholm -04 TeRi Teuva 14.07.  
           
  N 3000 m kävely        
12.51,87 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Espoo 05.08.  
15.18,71 Sanna Mäenpää -92 LaVi Lapua 16.07.  
19.22,81 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Pori 30.07.  
21.06,38 Sorella Kärki -06 SSU Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  N 5000 m kävely        
22.35,19 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Kauhava 11.07. (22-v. pe)
26.32,68 Sanna Mäenpää -92 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.  
           
  N 7-ottelu        
4649 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Alajärvi 04.-05.07.  
4401 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Alajärvi 04.-05.07.  
3907 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Alajärvi 04.-05.07.  
3162 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Alajärvi 04.-05.07.  
           
  N17  4 x 100 metriä        
54,33 Aliina Ojaniemi, Jenna Ojaniemi,
Anni Mäenpää, Kristiina Kunnari
SSU Saarijärvi 02.08.  
           
  N17  4 x 300 metriä        
3.15,31 Anni Mäenpää, Jenna Ojaniemi,
Kristiina Kunnari, Aliina Ojaniemi
SSU Saarijärvi 02.08.