E-P TILASTO 5000 METRIÄ KA
16.7.2023
13.20.07 MARTTI VAINIO LapVi Zurich 24.8-83 s.50
13.22.00 KAARLO MAANINKA KauhajKa Moskova 1.8-80 s.53
13.42.64 JUSSI UTRIAINEN SeinU Turku 2.8-00 s.78
13.49.59 JUKKA VALKAMA IlmajKi Lapinlahti 23.6-85 s.63
14.03.44 ARTO ISOMÄKI LapVi Tampere 20.8-79 s.55
14.04.21 VILLE HAUTALA LapVi Oulu 23.8-94 s.68
14.07.57 HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI LapVi Turku 5.7-77 s.50
14.09.69 ANTTI IHAMÄKI AlajA Heusden-Zolder 15.7-23 s.97
14.09.72 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI SeinSU Walnut 15.4-11 s.86
14.15.16 JUHA PALONEN TeuvRi Lapua 21.7-95 s.73
///
14.16.83 JOUNI KARI ÄhtU Lahti 8.8-91 s.64
14.16.85 JARMO KUJALA KauhajKa Kannus 15.7-84 s.59
14.17.44 JARI PUUMALA LehtimJy Vaasa 10.6-86 s.63
14.17.57 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ LapVi Turku 6.7-01 s.75
14.17.5h JORMA SIPPOLA KauhajKa Norrköping 21.8-80 s.51
14.18.5h TAPIO KORPINEN KurikRy Valkeakoski 5.6-84 s.57
14.20.4h EINO LAMMI VaasKi Turku 27.7-78 s.53
14.21.0h AARRE KIMPIMÄKI PeräsTo Turku 17.8-63 s.38
14.23.0h VEIJO RANTANEN AlavU Vaasa 14.6-88 s.59
14.23.6h HEIKKI RINTA-MARTTILA LapVi Oulu 15.8-64 s.41
///
14.25.4h TIMO YLI-KANTOLA KauhWi Oulu 24.7-71 s.46
14.26.23 SAULI HARJAMÄKI KauhajKa Ylöjärvi 12.8-84 s.58
14.26.4h VEIKKO HAAPALA PeräsTo Kuortane 12.8-76 s.56
14.28.6h PEKKA TIIHONEN VaasVa Lappeenranta 21.8-76 s.50
14.30.6h HANNU MÄKIRINTA AlavU Kuortane 12.8-76 s.49
14.30.9h ESA KANGASMÄKI KauhajKa Vaasa 14.6-88 s.58
14.31.2h JOUKO UOLA LapVi Kuortane 9.7-76 s.44
14.31.2h JUKKA HAUTAMÄKI VaasVa Ähtäri 16.6-84 s.58
14.31.4h EINO JYRKIÄINEN KauhajKa Göteborg 28.6-75 s.50
14.32.50 KARI NIINISALO SeinU Jämsänkoski 26.7-90 s.66///
///
14.32.6h JUSSI SALONPÄÄ LapVi Tampere 21.5-80 s.49
14.32.6h MARTTI KIVISAARI LapVi Tampere 21.5-80 s.51
14.33.49 ANTTI SAARI EvijU Seinäjoki 8.7-88 s.59
14.33.59 RAINER TUNTURI VaasKi Vaasa 10.6-80 s.56
14.34.6h REIJO HÖYKINPURO AlajA Lahti 25.8-56 s.33
14.35.0h ERKKI PELTOKOSKI TeuvRi Kuortane 12.8-76 s.53
14.35.6h ERIK BLOMSTER SeinU Pori 19.9-50 s.28
14.36.64 MATTI ANTILA IlmajKi Vaasa 10.6-80 s.53
14.38.0h HANNU PAALIMÄKI LehtJy Kurikka 18.8-83 s.57
14.38.2h MATTI KOIVISTO-RAJALA JalasJa Kuortane 9.7-76 s.56///
///
14.38.34 PETTERI KUORIKOSKI KuortKu Kajaani 6.8-10 s.76
14.38.4h AIMO LEHTINIEMI KurikRy Tampere 13.8-66 s.44
14.41.8h ARTO KOIVISTO IsojU Alavus 15.6-71 s.47
14.41.95 ARI MÄKIRANTA TeuvRi Hämeenlinna 25.8-98 s.75
14.44.83 PETRI HÄNNINEN LapVi Raahe 21.7-91 s.71
14.45.0h ASKO UUSIMÄKI TeuvRi Kauhajoki 16.8-79 s.55
14.46.49 JUHA HUHTAMÄKI LapVi Kalajoki 24.6-83 s.57
14.47.44 JAAKKO RINNE TeuvRi Jyväskylä 21.7-06 s.82
14.48.4h ANTTI MÄKELÄ VaasKi Vaasa 29.5-75 s.49
14.48.68 MATTI JAAKKOLA KuortKu Pori 15.7-05 s.82
///
14.50,2h TAPIO KORVA VaasKi Lapua 22.8-74 s.48