NAISET MOUKARI E-P:N TILASTO KA
19.8.2023
1. 71.10 SUVI KOSKINEN KauhajKa Kuortane 17.6-23 s.97
2. 71.02 SARA KILLINEN LapVi Eugene (USA) 9.6-22 s.01
69.56 MERJA KORPELA SoinSi Belgrad (SRB) 10.7-09 s.81
68.90 SINI PÖYRY NurmU Töysä 8.6-05 s.80
59.60 MIRKA VIITAMÄKI TöysVe Kuortane 13.6-09 s.87
59,22 MIRA KITULA TöysVe Töysä 14.5-16 s.96
58.20 MAIJA VALLI KurikRy Kurikka 14.7-19 s.96
56.69 KATARIINA KUOPPALA SeinSU Lappeenranta 11.8-13 s.95
53.89 ESSI LEVELÄ-POHJALA TöysVe Kauhajoki 13.8-16 s.98
10. 53.42 TARU KILLINEN LapVi Töysä 16.7-22 s.05
///
52.66 HANNA NIEMELÄ LappajVe Lappajärvi 4.6-09 s.89
52.49 PIRITTA KÄRNÄ LappajVe Kauhajoki 27.5-06 s.89
51.57 HELI MYLLYMÄKI TöysVe Kannus 12.8-01 s.83
50.21 HENNA YLINEN KauhajKa Nurmijärvi 19.6-12 s.94
49.75 ELINA KATAJAMÄKI AlahKi Helsinki/E 23.6-03 s.83
16. 49.19 JAANA LEPPINEN KarijTa Töysä 11.8-22 s.03
49.13 JONNA VETELÄSUO LappajVe Raisio 9.8-01 s.84
18. 47.77 HANNA SIIRILÄ AlajA Alaveteli 18.7-23 s.09
46.75 MINNA-MARJATTA LIIMATAINEN AlajA Leppävirta 24.5-09 s.93
46.69 ESSI KARJALA ÄhtU Tornio 15.8-10 s.89
///
46.34 ELINA MYLLÄRI PeräsTo Töysä 9.6-04 s.87
45.50 AMANDA KÄTKÄNAHO TeuvRi Töysä 8.9-19 s.03
45.29 KATI PULAKKA TeuvRi Kristiinank 22.5-17 s.97
24. 45.09 OLIVIA LAASANEN IlmajKi Töysä 19.8-23 s.08
44.08 ANU VIITALA LappajVe Ylistaro 12.7-06 s.90
43.56 MIINA KIILTOMÄKI TöysVe Janakkala 19.8-06 s.89
43.40 JANINA YLINEN KauhajKa Töysä 22.8-18 s.00
43.21 JENNA KOTANEN SoinSi Kauhava 23.7-02 s.86
29. 42.67 JULIA NURMINEN KauhajKa Virrat 5.7-23 s.05
42.66 SUVI KOHTALA KauhajKa Kristiinank 25.8-10 s.94
///
42.60 RIIKKA HELLA LapVi Kaustinen 30.6-05 s.86
42.46 KERTTU VIITAMÄKI TöysVe Töysä 19.9-04 s.85
42.34 JONNA KUOPPA ÄhtU Töysä 1.7-15 s.97
42.08 JENNI HEIKINMÄKI SoinSi Töysä 26.4-03 s.85
41.68 LAURA MÄKINEN ÄhtU Töysä 5.6-03 s.86
41.16 KIRSI SPOOF VähänkVi Leppävirta 24.5-09 s.67
40.97 MARJO SAARIMÄKI TöysVe Töysä 23.6-09 s.91
40.65 EVELIINA SANDBERG TeuvRi Lappajärvi 13.8-08 s.93
40.20 HILKKA HUHTA-KOIVISTO KurikRy Töysä 3.7-96 s.52
39.42 SAARA LAHTI IlmajKi Alajärvi 5.8-09 s.93
///
39.39 SATU KAURA KristU Kauhajoki 20.5-12 s.96
38.06 JOHANNA PERÄMÄKI AlahKi Nurmijärvi 11.8-96 s.77
37.66 ELINA LAPPALAINEN VähänkVi Kurikka 25.8-18 s.01
44. 37.04 LYYDIA HERRALA TöysVe Töysä 11.8-22 s.04
36.79 ANNE-MAARIT ALHO JalasJa Seinäjoki 15.7-98 s.82
36.66 JENNI EKOLA TöysVe Jalasjärvi 15.7-97 s.82
36.28 NATASCHA YLI-VALKAMA KristU Kristiinank 23.8-17 s.02
36.08 SUVI HONKANIEMI AlajA Kuortane 15.7-04 s.85
35.79 SIRPA TARVAINEN KauhWi Alaveteli 5.7-16 s.77
35.68 PAULIINA SANDBERG TeuvRi Kristiinank 7.8-07 s.89
///
35.62 MARIA AROKALLIO JalasJa Jalasjärvi 15.7-97 s.81
35.36 EIJA SAKSA JurvU Ylistaro 15.8-94 s.76
35.13 MAIJU MUNKKI VähäkVi Kristiinank 5.6-06 s.90
35.10 ESSI SAVOLA ÄhtU Virrat 18.8-21 s.89
55. 34.47 PIIA KOSKI TeuvRi Jalasjärvi 10.9.22 s.96
34.34 NIINA VILJAKAINEN PeräsTo Töysä 27.7-98 s.82
34.27 TARU PAAVOLA TeuvRi Ylistaro 8.8-07 s.90
33.91 ANU MATTILA PeräsTo Karijoki 19.8-04 s.87
33.84 PIIA POIKUS PeräsTo Tampere 6.8-00 s.81
33.32 MARJO SARANPÄÄ KauhajKa Kauhajoki 31.8-08 s.92
///
33.09 CHARLOTTA LINDHOLM TeuvRi Teuva 1.8-19 s.01
33.02 JENNI KANGAS SeinSU Nastola 21.9-19 s.92
32.27 KRISTIINA JÄRVELÄ SoinSi Lapua 7.8-03 s.86
31.50 SANNI SUNI TöysVe Töysä 27.9-14 s.00