T14-halli

Hallipiirinennätykset T14

50m:  INKA-MARIA YLITALO   LaVi    6,96     -18
          JAANA SIPPOLA VaVa              6.8      -78
60m: JOHANNA MANNINEN NuJy     7.78     -94
100m: INKA-MARIA YLITALO LaVi    12,95    -18
150m: INKA-MARIA YLITALO LaVi    19,59    -18
200m: JOHANNA MANNINEN NuJy  25.63     -94
300m: JOHANNA MANNINEN NuJy  40.68     -94
400m: ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuKu   60.22     -08
600m  JAANA MÄKIRANTA  VaTo 1.42.23    -99
800m:  SONJA KENKKILÄ    IK        2.17,0    -10
1000m: SAANA LAPPALAINEN  SSU  3.00,95  -18
1500m: JENNI LAITAKARI AU         4.50.50   -94
maili: JENNI LAITAKARI AU             5.14.23   -94
2000m  VEERA HAKOMÄKI  VäVi   6.49.90   -16
3000m: MINNA MYLLYKOSKI YKV10.27,08   -96
5000m: JENNI LAITAKARI AU       21.00.0    -94

50m aj: TAINA YLI-HYNNILÄ KURY    8.20   -96
60m aj: KATI HURSKAINEN LAVE      9,30   -95
             TYTTI VILPAKKA  VÄVI          9,30   -19
60m aj (17 v.): Outi Pietilä LaVe          9.48    -86
60m aj (naiset) Kati Hurskainen LaVe  9.63    -94
80m aj: OUTI PIETILÄ LaVe              12.0    -86
200m aj: SARA TOIVONEN PETO   31.94    -07
300m aj: INKA-MARIA YLITALO LaVi  51,39  -18

korkeus: MARIANNE MATTAS  VaVa   1.65   -93
seiväs:   MIISA KOSKIAHO    KaTa  3.55   -17
pituus:    ELINA VÄHÄSARJA     SU     548    -94
3-loikka: JANITA LEPPÄRANTA KrU   11.52  -13

kuula (3 kg): MARIA AROKALLIO  JAJA   13.61   -95
kuula (4kg) : ELLA MÄNTYLÄ  VÄVI 11.96  -19
kiekko:(0.6kg)  TIINA KANKAANPÄÄ   SU   34.36  -90
kiekko:(0.75kg) SANJA-MARIA OLLI  NU-99  35.72  -09
kiekko (1kg) ANNE-MAARIT ALHO   IK     28.32   -96
keihäs:(400gr) PIRITTA KÄRNÄ LaVe    48.56   -03
keihäs(500gr)  JENNA HARJU   TöVe   39.56   -15
keihäs(600gr) PIRITTA KÄRNÄ  LaVe  43.75   -03

4-ott: KATI HURSKAINEN LaVe        2283p   -95
5-ott: JANITA LEPPÄRANTA  KrU    2086p   -14 

kävely: 1000m: SIINA SAHLBERG VÄVI  4.58.48 -16                
            2000m: NIINA VIINIKKA KAWI 10.26.4h -97                    
            3000m: HETA VEIKKOLA LAVI 15.43,1h -17

4x100m: Lapuan Virkiä       54.06    -97
4x200m: Lappajärven Veikot  2.05.3h  -93