Kautta aikain - hallissa


           HALLI KAIKKIEN AIKOJEN TOP10
              EPU MIEHET 17.2.2019

               60 METRIÄ MIEHET
       6.74  JAAKKO OJANIEMI         PeTo      2002
       6.79  HANNU KALKAS             KuRy      1993
       6.81  OLLI KÄRKI                      KuRy     1992
       6.87  ANTTI RAJAMÄKI            KaTa      1978
       6.88  ALEKSI ALA-PRINKKILÄ KaKa     2014
       6.89  ALEKSI LEHTO                SSU      2019
       6.91  ASKO KOIVISTO              ÄU        1989
       6.93  TEEMU NÄRVÄ                VaVa     2000
       6.93  EETU VIITALA                  KuKu     2006
       6.93  EERO HAAPALA              JaJa       2011
       6.95  JANNE KOLJONEN         PUS       2005
       6.95  NIILO MUSTALAHTI        SSU       2019


                     200 METRIÄ MIEHET
       21.40  JAAKKO OJANIEMI            PeTo     2003
   pi 21.60  HANNU KALKAS                KuRy     1993
       21.93  ALEKSI TUONONEN          ÄU        2017
   pi 22.01  ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN        KuKu    2018
   pi 22.05  JUHA-PEKKA PALASMAA  ÄU        2002
       22.07  TATU MARKKILA               KuRy      2008
   pi 22.08  TEEMU NÄRVÄ                  VaVa     1995
       22.12  EETU VIITALA                     KuKu    2009
   pi 22.13  ALEKSI LEHTO                   SSU      2018
   pi 22.13  NIILO MUSTALAHTI           SSU      2019     
       22.14  TIMO KIVINIEMI                  KuRy    1986
       22.20  MIKKO KARPPI                  VäVi      1997
       22.25  JANNE KOLJONEN             PUS     2004
       22.28  PATRIK MATTSSON           KaWi    1996

              400 METRIÄ MIEHET
       47.68  TIMO KIVINIEMI            KuRy   1986
   pi 48.69  HEIKKI RUSANEN        KuRy    1986
       48.72  ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI   LaVe    1993
       48.85  ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuKu    2018
       48.98  TIMO KORPINEN          SU       1993
       48.9h  HEIKKI PIPPOLA           AU       1965
   pi 49.14  PASI SUUTARINEN       ÄU       1995
   pi 49.31  TATU MARKKILA           KuRy    2009
       49.42  RAIMO ALANEN            LaVe    1977
   pi 49.51  JUKKA RAITTINEN        KuRy   2002
   pi 49.59  JUHANA TAMMELIN      KuRy   1986
   pi 49.59  JUKKA LATVA-RASKU   LaVi    1997
      

               800 METRIÄ MIEHET
  pi 1.52.21 MIKKO RAITTINEN     KuRy   2012
  pi 1.52.39 TIMO KORPINEN        SU      1993
  pi  1.52.74 JUSSI RAITTINEN      KuRy   2016
  pi 1.53.04 MIKA KARJANLAHTI   KaWi   1993
  pi  1.53.12 PASI SUUTARINEN    ÄU       1999  
       1.53.99 PETRI KOIVISTO      SU       1999
  pi  1.54.48 ARI PERÄLÄ              LaVi    1991
  pi  1.54.64 PEKKA PASSINEN     LaVi     1993
  pi 1.54.70 MIKKO PELLINEN       KrU      2012
  pi 1.54.73 MARKUS JOKINEN      KrU     2012

               
              1000 METRIÄ MIEHET
     2.30.1h JOONAS HARJAMÄKI     SSU       2011
     2.30.2h PETRI KOIVISTO            SU         1995
     2.32.6h JUSSI RAITTINEN            KuRy    2012
     2.32.9h JANNE HAUTALA             KrU       2012
     2.33.1h MIKKO RAITTINEN          KuRy     2010
     2.33.3h JONI HULKKO                 TeRi       2010
     2.33.9h MATTI TAINI                     KuKu     2010
     2.34,49 MIKKO PELLINEN            KrU        2012
     2.34.58 TIMO KORPINEN             SU         1991
     2.35,7h JYRKI NIEMELÄ               LaVi       1997
     2.36.1h MIKA HAUTAMÄKI            AK         1994
     2.36,1h JUSSI KALLIO                  LaihLu   1997
     2.36.2h ARI-PEKKA HEINONEN    SU         1995
          

             1500 METRIÄ MIEHET
  pi 3.51.06 TIMO HÄMÄLÄINEN       VaVa  1991
     3.51.2h JARI PUUMALA               LeJy  1984
  pi 3.51.40 TIMO HYLLINEN             LaVi  1991
     3.52.26 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ           LaVi  1997
  pi 3.52.33 VILLE HAUTALA             LaVi  1992
  pi 3.52.68 JOUNI KARI                     ÄU    1991
  pi 3.55.86 PASI KIVISAARI              LaVi  1992
  pi 3.56.20 HANNU KOIVUPUISTO   LaVi  1989
     3.57.1h VEIJO RANTANEN           AU    1987
     3.58.0h JUSSI SALONPÄÄ           LaVi  1976

             3000 METRIÄ MIEHET
     7.55.84 MARTTI VAINIO              LaVi  1984
  pi 8.10.82 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI    SSU   2010
     8.11.09 VILLE HAUTALA             LaVi  1994
  pi 8.11.63 JUSSI UTRIAINEN          SU     2000
  pi 8.11.7h JARI PUUMALA              LeJy  1984
     8.19.86 JUKKA VALKAMA            IK     1986
  pi 8.20.62 JOUNI KARI                    ÄU    1992
     8.23.18 HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI      LaVi  1977
  pi 8.24.41 ARI MÄKIRANTA            TeRi  2000
     8.24.83 VEIJO RANTANEN          AU    1986
    

             5000 METRIÄ MIEHET
    13.57.47 KAARLO MAANINKA  KaKa  1978
 pi 14.01.39 JUKKA VALKAMA       IK       1986
    14.35.4h AARRE KIMPIMÄKI     PeTo  1964
    14.43.98 ARTO ISOMÄKI          LaVi    1981
    15.11.82 TIMO KORPINEN        SU      1984
    15.15.4h SAMI SAARELA          VaVa  1980
    15.58.0h ESA SILLANPÄÄ         SU      1986
 pi 15.58.50 TARMO TYYNELÄ     ÄV       1997
 pi 15.59.76 TUOMO PANTTILA    KaKa  1993

             10000 METRIÄ MIEHET
 pi 30.16.0h HANNU MÄKIRINTA     KaKa  1988
 

             60 METRIN AIDAT MIEHET
       7.92  HARRI YLINEN                 JaJa   1988
       7.94  ANTTI KORKEALAAKSO  SSU   2011
       7.99  VESA KORJUS                 KuKu  2008
       7.99  VILLE RAJALA                 AA      2016
       8.03  TIMO SIIRTOLA               ViVe    1993
       8.09  JYRI LINDEN                    KuKu   2006
       8.10  ELMO SAVOLA                LaVe   2016
       8.12  SAMIR ABBASI                KuKu   2006
       8.16  RAIMO ALANEN              LaVe   1978
       8.18  MIKA KOSKIRANTA         KrU     1999
             

              KORKEUS MIEHET
       2.28  JUHA ISOLEHTO       VaVa   1994
       2.20  ERKKI NIEMI              VaVa   1984
       2.19  MIKKO LEVOLA        KuKu   1987
       2.16  KIMMO MYLLÄRI       KaKa   1992
       2.14  OSSI AURA               KaKa   1981
       2.14  VESA PIIRA               VaVa   1992
       2.14  MARKO JOKELA       KaKa   1993
       2.11  REIJO VÄHÄLÄ          AA       1970
       2.08  JARMO MÄKELÄ       KuKu   1977
       2.08  HEIKKI RISTILÄ          KuKu   1980
       2.08  SAMI SUVANTO         AU       1986

             
              SEIVÄS MIEHET
       5.52  TIMO KUUSISTO                JaJa       1984
       5.40  VEIJO VANNESLUOMA      TöVe      1983
       5.40  MARKO HEISKA                  YKV       1998
       5.38  TUOMO KUUSISTO            JaJa       1992
       5.25  MIKKO PAAVOLA                AA          2018
       5.25  SANTTU KOSKIAHO           KaTa      2019
       5.17  PETRI NYKÄNEN                ÄU         1994
       5.17  SAMULI JÄRVELÄ               SoSi       2014
       5.14  JUKKA NURMELA               LaihLu    2000
       5.10  JOUKO MÄKI-LOHILUOMA SU         1982
       5.10  YRJÖ MÄNNISTÖ                AA         1983
       5.10  PASI RIDANPÄÄ                  YKV       199

        
            PITUUS MIEHET
       7.72  EETU VIITALA          KuKu  2011
       7.56  SAMIR ABBASI         KuKu  2006
       7.54  OTTO KÄRKI            VaVa  1990
       7.53  OLLI KÄRKI               KuRy 1992
       7.47  JAAKKO OJANIEMI    PeTo  2006
       7.44  REIJO VIITAKOSKI    KaTa  1975
       7.43  EERO HAAPALA       JaJa    2011
       7.42  AARRE ASIALA         JU      1961
       7.38  JUKKA YLINEN          JaJa   1985
       7.34  MAURI MYLLYMÄKI   AK     1972
       
              3-LOIKKA MIEHET
      16.09  MIKKO LEVOLA            KuKu  1989
      16.08  HEIKKI HERVA              KuKu  1994
      15.90  ESA VIITASALO            KaTa  1986
      15.48  HEIKKI OLLI                   LaVe  1972
      15.37  JUSSI TUUNANEN          LaVi   2010
      15.31  KAUKO KETOLAINEN    KuKu  1969
      15.29  JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS  KuKu  1973
      15.28  MIKA RANTALA             VaVa  1989
      15.26  OLLI LEHTINIEMI            LaVe  1998
      15.24  PEKKA REUHKALA        KuRy  1978

             
             KUULA MIEHET
      19.51  JARI KUOPPA                KaKa     1988
      19.02  TIMO KÖÖPIKKÄ           SSU      2019
      18.84  TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ          LaihLu   2002
      18.83  EERO JOUPPILA           SU         1974
      18.78  AULIS AKONNIEMI        SoSi      1981     
      18.11  JUSSI JOUPPILA            SU        1974                                                                                      
      18.10  JANNE ALAKUMPULA   AK         2000
      18.06  MATTI JOUPPILA           SU         1980
      17.82  MIKKO KURUNSAARI    LaVi      2005
      17.43  MIKA FLINKKILÄ            SSU      2015
      

              KIEKKO MIEHET
      61.43  PYRY NISKALA              SSU     2017
      57.26  MARTTI HALMESMÄKI   LaVi    1993
      56.88  JAN SANDVIK                 LaVi    1996
      54.02  KIMMO PAGANUS          KuRy   1996
      51.53  JARKKO TAKALUOMA   LaVi    2007
      51.26  RAINE MUNUKKA           IK        2005
      46.54  SAMI HANNUKSELA       ÄU       2007
      46.23  TIMO KÖÖPIKKÄ           LaihLu 2016
      45.72  TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ          LaihLu 2005
      44.64  SEPPO YLI-PELTOLA    JaJa    2002

               KEIHÄS (UUSI MALLI)MIEHET
      76.42  HANNU VIRTA           YKV   1998
      74.20  HARRI HAATAINEN    LaVi  1996
      73.85  MARKO KANTANEN   AA    2005
      73.81  ARI MANNIO               LeJy  2007
      71.24  EETU VANHAMÄKI      ViVe  2008
      70.30  MATTI KIILUNEN         AU    1986
      70.10  MARKKU LIIKALA       ViVe  1995
      69.38  PASI VÄLISAARI         LeJy  1995
      68.60  TAPIO KORJUS          LaVi  1988
      68.28  PASI MÄKIPELTO       LeJy  2000

              7-OTTELU MIEHET
      5929p  JAAKKO OJANIEMI       PeTo  2002
      5766p  JUKKA VÄKEVÄINEN    LaVe  2001
      5574p  JARI OLLI                     EvijU  2007
      5565p  ELMO SAVOLA            LaVe  2016
      5562p  JARKKO FINNI             KaWi  1996
      5381p  PETRI NYKÄNEN         ÄU     1997
      5359p  JUHA LAASANEN         LaVe  1993
      5268p  PASI RIDANPÄÄ           YKV   1997
      5244p  VILLE MYLLÄRI            PeTo  2008
      5243p  JANNE WERNER          VäVi  1996

              4x200 METRIN VIESTI MIEHET
      1.30.55  ÄHTÄRIN URHEILIJAT      1996
      1.34.60  VÄHÄKYRÖN VIESTI       1994
      1.36.0h  ALAJÄRVEN ANKKURI     1986
      1.36.1h  KURIKAN RYHTI              1991
      1.36.30  KAUHAVAN WISA             1993
      1.36.68  VAASAN VASAMA            1991
      1.37.62  LAPPAJÄRVEN VEIKOT   1994
      1.39.0h  SEINÄJOEN URHEILIJAT  1986
      1.39.82  LAPUAN VIRKIÄ               1991
      1.39.9h  ILMAJOEN KISAILIJAT      1986
      

           HALLI KAIKKIEN AIKOJEN TILASTOT
              TOP 10 EPUN TILASTO NAISET
                     24.02.2019

                60 METRIÄ NAISET
        7.22  JOHANNA MANNINEN         NU-99  2003
        7.29  HELINÄ LAIHORINNE          KaKa    1980
        7.40  HELI KOIVULA                      KaKa    1995
        7.55  ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN            SSU     2016
        7.60  SANNI RAJANIEMI               SU        2011
        7.70  MARJO SALIMÄKI                SU       1988
        7.74  MINTTU-MAARIA ALANEN  VaVa    2018
        7.76  JONNA ALKULA                    SSU    2018
        7.77  ELINA LEHTIMAA                 JaJa     1998
        7.79  ELINA VÄHÄSARJA              SU       1997
        7.80  MINNA KALLIO                     TeRi     1991


                       200 METRIÄ NAISET
        23.28  JOHANNA MANNINEN        NU-99   2003
   pi  23.95  ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN          SSU      2016
        24.27  HELI KOIVULA                   KaKa    1996
    pi 24.90  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI         KaTa    1997
    pi 25.08  MINNA KALLIO                   TeRi     1996
        25.30  TIINA KORJUS                    LaVi    1987
    pi 25.31  SARI KESKINEN                  VaVa   2000
    pi 25.34  MARJO SALIMÄKI               SU       1988
    pi 25.35  RIIKKA PERASTO               VaVa   2005
    pi 25.45  ANNARIITTA HIETAHARJU  KaKa   1986
    pi 25.48  ELINA LEHTIMAA                JaJa    1998
        25.57  PETRA STENMAN              NU-99  2006
    pi 25.57  JUULIA OJALA                    LaVe    2016
       
               400 METRIÄ NAISET
    pi 54.36  JOHANNA MANNINEN         NU-99 2001     
    pi 56.14  MINNA KALLIO                   TeRi    1996
    pi 56.85  ANNARIITTA HIETAHARJU  KaKa  1986
       56.87  ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN            KuKu   2011
    pi 57.29  SARI KESKINEN                 VaVa    2003
    pi 57.94  VIRPI NIINISTÖ                   ÄU       1990
       58.16   VEERA PERÄLÄ                SSU     2017
       58.1h  MARI TUURI                        LaVi    1986
       58.2h  RIIKKA PERASTO               VaVa   2005
       58.3h  AIJA-SAIJA HAANPÄÄ          VaVa   1986
       58.55  TIINA NIEMI                          SU      1986
       58.5h  TIINA ALAPIHA                     LaVi   1979

               800 METRIÄ NAISET
      2.08.59  HANNA LASSILA                 KaWi     1985
      2.10.04  SATU LEVELÄ                      AU         1988
  pi 2.12.26  VEERA PERÄLÄ                  SSU      2018
  pi 2.12,43  VEERA HAKOMÄKI             SSU      2018
      2.12.93  NIINA ANTILA                      SU         1999
  pi 2.13.21  SARA SAJANTI                    NU-99   2008
  pi 2.13.89  EEVA SAJANTI                     NU-99   2008
  pi 2.14.69  SANNI TAIPALUS                 LeJy      2016
  pl 2.15.45  MAIJA TUKEVA                     ÄU        2019
  pi 2.15.68  MERJA KOHTAMÄKI            NU-99   2004
  pi 2.16.04  TIINA ONNELA                      AU        1990
      2.16.30  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO          IK         1998
      2.16.73  TIINA-MAIJA LEPPÄLAMPI  ÄU        1989

               1000 METRIÄ NAISET
     2.54.0h  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO       IK        1997
     2.58.40  SARA SAJANTI                  NU-99  2006
     2.58.45  EEVA SAJANTI                  NU-99  2006
     3.00,95  SAANA LAPPALAINEN      SSU     2018
pi  3.01.10  VEERA HAKOMÄKI           VäVi     2016
     3.01.1h  SALLAMARI KOSKINEN    IK         2009
     3.01,4h  ELINA MYLLYMÄKI           SSU      2017
     3.01.6h  ANNE VATTULAINEN        NuJy     1999
     3.01.8h  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI        YKV      1997
     3.01.9h  AINO KIVENMÄKI              KuKu    2015
     3.02.3h  JENNI JÄRVIÖ                   VaVa    1997
     3.02.5h  LOTTA SOINI                     KaKa    1997
          

               1500 METRIÄ NAISET
  pi 4.21.47  SATU LEVELÄ                          AU       1988
      4.21.88  HANNA LASSILA                      KaWi    1985
      4.31.18  NIINA ANTILA                           SU        1999
      4.33.19  TIINA-MAIJA LEPPÄLAMPI       ÄU        1991
  pi 4.35.89  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO               IK         1997
      4.37,01  KRISTIINA MÄKI                       LaVi      2010
      4.39.93  HELJÄ FRANSSILA                  AA        1994
  pi 4.40.41  EEVA SAJANTI                         NU-99   2006
  pi 4.40.90  SARA SAJANTI                         NU-99   2008
  pi 4.42.51  HENNA-MAIJA LAPPALAINEN   NU-99   2003
      4.43.0h  ARJA SYTELÄ                          SU        1993

                 3000 METRIÄ NAISET
   pi  9.12.89  SATU LEVELÄ                     AU     1988
        9.31.23  RITVA LEMETTINEN           VaVa  1990
   pi  9.36.94  TIINA-MAIJA LEPPÄLAMPI   ÄU    1991
   pi  9.45.30  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO          IK      1998
        9.48.00  AINO KIVENMÄKI                KuKu  2017
   pi  9.48.04  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI           YKV  1998
   pi  9.48.24  EEVA SAJANTI                    SSU   2012
   pi10.02.34  ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA     KaWi  2000
  pi 10.04.48  HELJÄ FRANSSILA             AA     1995
  pi 10.12.31  SANNI MASSINEN               JaJa   2013

                5000 METRIÄ NAISET
  pi 17.48.0h  MARITA YLI-ILKKA       IK    1986

                10000 METRIÄ NAISET
  pi 39.30.0h  PIRJO HALMES           KaTa  2000


                60 METRIÄ AIDAT NAISET
         8.45  LENA SPOOF              VaVa  1979
         8.46  PAULA VÄLIMAA          VäVi  1991
         8.51  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KaTa  2000
         8.70  SARI MULLOLA           KyVo  1986
         8.71  HEIDI ERKINHEIMO      SSU   2015
         8.74  AIJA KORTESOJA        LaVi   1993
         8.74  SINI HYYTINEN             VaVa  2003
         8.77  KATI PERÄLÄ               LaVi   2012
         8.83  OUTI PIETILÄ               LaVe  1989
         8.84  TUIJA RAJALA              AA     1985
         8.84  SAIJA MIETTUNEN       VaVa  1997


                         KORKEUS NAISET
         1.90  MARIANNE MATTAS      VaVa  2002
         1.90  ELERIIN HAAS               KrU    2012
         1.89  KAISA GUSTAFSSON    AU    1995
         1.84  ELINA SMOLANDER      LaVi  2013
         1.83  MARI SEPÄNMAA          AU     2010
         1.83  HEIDI ERKINHEIMO       SSU   2015
         1.79  SANNA PIHLAJA-AHO    SU     1992
         1.77  KARITA RISTIMÄKI        KyVo  1993
         1.76  KAIJA KUOPPALA         LaVe  1979
         1.76  TEIJA PUUMALA           LeJy   1987

                SEIVÄS NAISET
         4.10  ANNU MÄKELÄ            KuKu    2000
         4.00  TEIJA SAARI                 AU       1998
         4.00  MINTTU KOSKIAHO     KaTa    2019
         3.80  ESSI MELENDER         VaVa    2019      
         3.71  KATRI ISOMÄKI            KaKa   2013
         3.70  MIISA KOSKIAHO         KaTa   2019
         3.63  RIIKKA AALTO              KaKa    2000
         3.63  KERTTU VIITAMÄKI     TöVe    2007
         3.60  TUULI KUJALA             SSU     2019
         3.56  SILJA SIPPOLA            KaWi    2016
         3.50  ELINA NURMELA         LaihLu  2001
         3.40  ELINA LAHDENSUO     SU       1998
         3.40  LINNEA MARTTALA     SSU      2015

                PITUUS NAISET
         6.55  HELI KOIVULA               KaKa  1995
         6.31  SARITA KAMPPINEN    YKV    1997
         6.16  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KaTa   2000
         6.08  EMMA PULLOLA           VaVa   2018
         6.07  SATU JÄRVENPÄÄ       TöVe   1993
         6.06  VIRPI TAPANAINEN      ÄU      1992
         6.00  TEIJA RAUKKO             VäVi   1986
         5.97  SAIJA MIETTUNEN       VaVa  1999
         5.96  ANNE JUUTI                  AA      1994
         5.92  AIJA KORTESOJA         LaVi    1993
         5.91  MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ     LaVi    2010

                3-LOIKKA NAISET
        14.07  HELI KOIVULA                KaKa   2004
        13.23  EMMA PULLOLA             VaVa   2019
        13.22  KAISA GUSTAFSSON     AU      1996
        12.93  SAIJA MIETTUNEN         VaVa   1999
        12.85  SANNI RAJANIEMI          SSU    2011
        12.78  JOHANNA PULKKINEN   LaVe   2001
        12.46  PÄIVI KASARI                 JaJa    2006
        12.27  SANNA ERKKILÄ            JaJa    1997
        12.25  KAISA ÖÖRNI                  LaVe   2004
        12.20  PIIA LATVALA                  KuRy   1996
                
                KUULA NAISET
        15.03  MARJA AALTO                            YJ      1990
        14.97  AIJA KORTESOJA                       LaVi   1993
        14.48  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI                  KaTa  1999
        14.28  TAIJA KESKINEN                         YKV    2015
        14.17  MINNA-MARJATTA LIIMATAINEN  AA     2012
        14.08  MARIA AROKALLIO                    JaJa    2003
        14.05  PÄIVI SALONEN                          AU      1987
        14.00  MERJA SÄNTTI                           KaKa  1989
        13.98  EMILIA KANGAS                         SSU    2019
        13.87  MAARIT SAHI                              ÄU      1982
        13.68  JONNA MÄKELÄ                         YKV    2007
        
                KIEKKO NAISET
        57.44  TIINA KANKAANPÄÄ          SU     2001
        52.64  MARJA AALTO                   YJ     1993
        44.48  INKERI TALVITIE                LaVi  1956
        43.74  PÄIVI HAUTANIEMI             SU     1993
        43.18  SANJA-MARIA OLLI           SSU   2012
        42.18  MARIA ALHO                     JaJa   1997
        41.47  HELI KORTESMÄKI           TeRi   2014
        40.89  ANNI KOHTALA                  KaKa 2014
        40.55  MARIA AROKALLIO           JaJa   2001
        40.55  JAANA KIVISTÖ                 KuRy  2006
                
                KEIHÄS NAISET
        58.95  KIRSI AHONEN                VaVa   2000
        54.63  JELENA JAAKKOLA         SoSi   2010
        53.07  JANETTE LEPISTÖ          LeJy  2015
        52.46  SINI KOIVULA                   LaVe  2000
        49.93  JENNI KANGAS                SSU    2013
        48.21  HELI MYLLYMÄKI             TöVe  2002
        48.00  ANNIINA MÄKELÄ             AU     2014 
        47.37  TERESA KUNGAS            LaVe  2004
        47.06  JENNA JAAKKOLA           SoSi   2014
        46.76  ELINA SILLANPÄÄ           AA      2000
        
                        5-OTTELU NAISET
        4178p  AIJA KORTESOJA            LaVi   1993
        4107p  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI       KaTa   2000
        3770p  HEIDI ERKINHEIMO          SSU    2015
        3701p  KAISA SAVOLA                AU      1992
        3677p  SAIJA MIETTUNEN           VaVa   1999
        3631p  MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ          LaVi    2010
        3621p  KATJA KANGAS               YJ       1998
        3610p  JUULIA OJALA                  LaVe   2014
        3454p  TARJA AILA                      VaVa   1994
        3416p  ELERIIN HAAS                  KrU     2017
        3414p  MARJUT RANTAVUORI     KaWi  1989
        
                        4x100 METRIÄ NAISET
        49.88  VAASAN VASAMA         2004
        52.88  VAASAN TOVERIT        2004

                4x200 METRIÄ NAISET
      1.45.88  ILMAJOEN KISAILIJAT-19v  1992
      1.46.3h  TEUVAN RIVAKKA               1993
      1.48.0h  VAASAN VASAMA               1986
      1.49.2h  VAASAN VASAMA -19v       1986
      1.52.58  ALAJÄRVEN ANKKURIT      1992
      1.54.44  ALAVUDEN URHEILIJAT      1993
      1.55.65  LAPPAJÄRVEN VEIKOT      1993
      1.55.74  SOININ SISU                        1990
      2.01.70  LAPUAN VIRKIÄ                  1993
      2.05.4h  TÖYSÄN VETO                   1986
      2.05.4h  ÄHTÄRIN URHEILIJAT         1986
       ///