3000maj

             E-P TILASTO 3000 METRIN ESTEET MIEHET
                         28.04-2014  KAIKKINA AIKOINA

  8.29.00  VILLE HAUTALA           LapVi                Oslo            10.7-93  s.68
  8.35.75  JOONAS HARJAMÄKI  SeinSU             Espoo/L      30.6-10  s.86
  8.50.89  VEIJO RANTANEN        AlavU              Hämeenlinna 6.8-88  s.59
  8.51.87  JARI PUUMALA             LehtimJy          Kajaani         7.7-84  s.63
  8.54.37  KARI NIINISALO            SeinU               Mikkeli        31.7-93  s.66
  8.59.61  HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI   SeinU               Helsinki      12.8-79  s.50
  9.00.4h  MATTI ANTILA               IlmajKi              Hyvinkää    24.7-78  s.53
  9.04.2h .ERIK BLOMSTER          SeinU               Kouvola      12.7-53  s.28
  9.05.2h  PEKKA RANTANEN      SeinU               Rauma        19.6-63  s.35
  9.05.38  HARRI LIUKKU              SeinU               Nurmijärvi   15.7-93  s.66
   ///
  9.05.90  ESA KANGASMÄKI       KauhajKa         Ylivieska      31.7-88  s.58
  9.08.9h  MATTI LAHTELA           ÄhtU                 Kangasala   27.5-90  s.68
  9.09.42  JORMA KAURANEN     SeinU               Kuortane      22.6-91  s.67
  9.10.99  PETRI HÄNNINEN        LapVi                Kuortane      22.6-91  s.71
  9.11.07  HANNU PAALIMÄKI      LapVi              Jämsänkoski 25.7-87  s.57
  9.15.0h  VÄINÖ VENTILÄ           VimpVe            Tampere      27.7-59  s.37
  9.15.8h  AIMO LEHTINIEMI        KurikRy            Kurikka        24.7-66  s.44
  9.16.2h  OLLI KETONEN            LapVi                Lapua          14.7-73  s.54
  9.16.28  SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ        LapVi               Kuortane      26.6-93  s.75
  9.16.8h  HEIKKI RINTA-MARTTILA LapVi          Vaasa          26.7-64  s.41
   ///
  9.16.9h  RISTO VIRTANIEMI      KuortKu           Kuortane      20.6-80  s.52
  9.17.42  ARI-PEKKA HEINONEN  SeinU            Lahti            26.7-98  s.76
  9.17.6h  PAAVO HÖYKINPURO  AlajA               Seinäjoki     10.8-58  s.35
  9.17.9h  KARI HANNONEN         VaasVa            Ähtäri          16.6-84  s.61
  9.18.4h  ERKKI HÄMÄLÄINEN    IsojU                Kuortane     24.6-72  s.49
  9.22.0h  KEIJO KANGASSALMI  LaihLi              Helsinki/S    17.8-59  s.35
  9.24.2h  HEIKKI NURMELA         KauhajKa        Kurikka        24.7-66  s.38
  9.24.8h  SAMELI MÄKYNEN       KurikRy            Borås          15.6-67  s.32
  9.24.87  KAI MUSTALAHTI         TeuvRi             Turku             7.8-93  s.73
  9.25.2h  OSMO KETONEN          LapVi               Kuortane     10.7-71  s.51
   ///
  9.25.6h  PEKKA HÖYKINPURO  AlajA                Lahti            26.8-56  s.35
  9.26.8h  AARRE KIMPIMÄKI       PeräsTo           Kurikka        26.8-62  s.38
  9.27.54  TARMO TYYNELÄ         EvijU                Kuortane     24.6-89  s.62
  9.27.8h  OLAVI KOSKELA-KOIVISTO KurikRy                              -66  s.37
  9.28.0h  SIMO KUOPPALA          IsojU                Seinäjoki     11.7-70  s.47
  9.28.6h  JUHANI PIKKARAINEN JurvU               Vaasa          31.7-72  s.45
  9.30.0h  MAUNO SISSALA          LapVi               Kurikka        24.7-66  s.33
  9.30.6h  HANNU UUSI-POHJOLA KauhajKa       Kauhajoki    12.7-80  s.57
  9.31.0h  YRJÖ NUMMELA           KuortKu            Kerava        15.8-54  s.28
  9.33.1h  MAURI JOKIRANTA       KauhajKa         Ähtäri          16.6-84  s.52
  ///
  9.33.2h  PENTTI YLI-HYNNILÄ    KurikRy            Ähtäri          16.6-84  s.59
  9.33.8h  AARNE SYRJÄMÄKI      KuortKu           Kuortane      4.10-59  s.38
  9.34.0h  JUHANI SAARELA         KurikRy            Kurikka        26.8-68  s.40
  9.34.4h  RAIMO OJANPERÄ       KuortKu            Turku           10.7-74  s.48
  9.34.6h  ANTTI PELTONIEMI      TeuvRi              Seinäjoki       4.7-78  s.56
  9.35.2h  VEIKKO HAKALA           KyrVo               Vaasa          26.7-64  s.40
  9.35.6h  PÄIVIÖ NIEMI-PYNTTÄRI AlajA             Vaasa          21.7-57  s.33
  9.36.01  JARI ALA-NIKKOLA       KurikRy             Kuortane     24.6-95  s.70
  9.37.6h  UNTO MUKARI              VaasKi              Kuortane     10.7-71  s.45
  9.38.4h  MATTI SALO                  SeinU                Kurikka       25.8-63  s.38
   ///
  9.38.45  JUKKA ROPPONEN      LappajVe           Kuortane    24.6-89  s.61