3000m

      MIEHET 3000 METRIÄ E-P TILASTO
          KAIKKINA AIKOINA 22.4-2014

   7.46.67  MARTTI VAINIO                LapVi         Köln           28.8-83  s.50
   7.54.41  JUKKA VALKAMA             IlmajK        Tampere    19.6-85  s.63
   7.56.77  VILLE HAUTALA               LapVi         Tampere    20.8-96  s.68
   7.58.0h  KAARLO MAANINKA        KauhajKa   Kauhajoki   23.7-78  s.53
   8.07.68  SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ            LapVi         Kuortane    17.6-01  s.75
   8.07.87  JOONAS HARJAMÄKI      SeinSU   Lappeenranta15.7-10  s.86
   8.08.81  JUSSI UTRIAINEN            SeinU        Eurajoki        1.7-00  s.78
   8.12.2h  ARTO ISOMÄKI                 LapVi        Kauhajoki   12.8-80  s.55
   8.18.0h  HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI       JalasJa     Varkaus        9.7-74  s.50
   8.18.2h  JOUKO UOLA                    LapVi     Hämeenlinna 22.8-76  s.44
   ///
   8.18.6h  AARRE KIMPIMÄKI           PeräsTo    Helsinki        4.6-63  s.38
   8.19.62  JARI PUUMALA                 LehtimJy   Virrat          16.7-84  s.63
   8.20.0h  HEIKKI RINTA-MARTTILA LapVi        Lapua        30.6-66  s.41
   8.20.25  EINO LAMMI                      VaasKi      Vaasa        14.6-82  s.53
   8.20.6h  JUSSI SALONPÄÄ             LapVi        Vaasa          5.9-79  s.49
   8.20.74  JARMO KUJALA                KauhajKa  Oulu            2.8-83  s.59
   8.20.8h  REIJO HÖYKINPURO        AlajA        Tampere    16.7-56  s.33
   8.20.94  VEIJO RANTANEN            AlavU       Tampere    19.6-85  s.59
   8.21.07  JOUNI KARI                       ÄhtU         Alavus         3.7-90  s.64
   8.22.52  KARI NIINISALO                SeinU       Ruovesi       8.8-93  s.66
   ///
   8.22.63  ANTTI SAARI                     EvijU        Seinäjoki    29.8-88  s.59
   8.23.2h  VEIKKO HAAPALA            KauhajKa Kauhajoki   23.7-78  s.56
   8.23.9h  JORMA SIPPOLA              KauhajKa Västerås     25.6-80  s.51
   8.24.22  ARI MÄKIRANTA               TeuvRi     Tampere     14.7-99  s.75
   8.25.6h  TIMO YLI-KANTOLA          KauhVi     Seinäjoki    17.8-71  s.46
   8.25.6h  PEKKA TIIHONEN             VaasVa    Vaasa          9.6-76  s.50
   8.25.71  TIMO HYLLINEN                LapVi       Helsinki/E  29.5-90  s.65
   8.26.0h  MATTI ANTILA                   IlmajKi      Oulu            4.8-77  s.53
   8.26.2h  ERIK BLOMSTER              SeinU       Oulu          15.7-50  s.28
   8.26.2h  MATTI KOIVISTO-RAJALA  JalasJa   Vaasa         9.6-76  s.56
    ///
   8.27.22  SAMI SAARELA                 VaasVa    Vaasa        14.6-82  s.61
   8.27.90  AKI KALLIO                        KauhajKa Närpiö       23.6-87  s.65
   8.28.4h  HANNU MÄKIRINTA          ÄhtU        Keuruu      20.8-70  s.49
   8.28.46  SAULI HARJAMÄKI           KauhajKa  Salo         21.6-83  s.58
   8.28.60  JAAKKO RINNE                TeuvRi      Lapinlahti  18.7-04  s.82
   8.28.6h  PEKKA HÖYKINPURO      AlajA        Lapua        23.7-55  s.35
   8.28.65  PETTERI KUORIKOSKI    AlavU       Espoo/O     27.5-04  s.76
   8.29.4h  MARTTI KIVISAARI          KauhajKa  Teuva           2.7-75  s.51
   8.29.6h  EINO JYRKIÄINEN           KauhajKa  Göteborg    22.5-75  s.50
   8.29.86  PETRI HÄNNINEN            LapVi        Lapua         30.6-91  s.71
    ///
   8.30.46  TIMO MÄNTYLÄ               AlavU        Espoo/O     27.5-04  s.83
   8.30.5h  JUKKA HAUTAMÄKI        VaasVa      Kauhajoki  12.8-80  s.58
   8.30.88  TAPIO KORPINEN           KurikRy      Virrat         16.7-84  s.57
   8.31.0h  PAAVO HÖYKINPURO    AlajA          Lappajärvi 14.7-57  s.35
   8.31.0h  AIMO LEHTINIEMI           KurikRy      Helsinki/S  23.7-64  s.44
   8.31.0h  RAIMO AURANIEMI        TöysVe       Lapua          7.6-73  s.47
   8.31.44  TIMO KORPINEN            SeinU         Kuortane    10.6-88  s.67
   8.32.2h  RAINER TUNTURI          VaasKi        Vaasa          5.9-79  s.56
   8.32.38  MATTI LAHTELA             ÄhtU           Alavus         3.7-90  s.68
   8.32.5h  KAUKO PEKURI              KuortKu      Helsinki       1.9-35  s.12
    ///