110maj

110 METRIN AIDAT E-P TILASTO KAUTTA AIKOJEN
                 16.07.2017  MIEHET

  13.74  0.8  EDUARD HÄMÄLÄINEN     KuortKu    Ateena         6.8-97 s.69
  13.83  1.7  ANTTI KORKEALAAKSO    SeinSU    Joensuu      21.8-10 s.84
  13.90  2.0  HARRI YLINEN                    JalasJa    Schwechat   5.6-88 s.64
  14.00  0.3  TIMO SIIRTOLA                   VimpVe    Helsinki/S  29.7-91 s.69
  14.08  2.0  VESA KORJUS                    KuortKu    Helsinki/S  30.8-08 s.81
  14.12         RAIMO ALANEN                  LappajVe  Turku           4.7-76 s.52
  14.13  0.6  VILLE RAJALA                     AlajA       Jämsänkoski 29.6-17 s.93
  14.21  1.7  ELMO SAVOLA                   LappajVe  Bydgoszcz  16.7-17 s.95
  14.44  1.2  JYRI LINDEN                       KuortKu     Lapua       11.7-07 s.86
  14.3h         ANTTI LANAMÄKI               KuortKu     Heinola     24.9-67 s.39
   ///
  14.4h         RAIMO ASIALA                   SeinU        Kuortane   23.6-62 s.41
  14.67  1.4  JUHA ISOLEHTO                VaasVa     Pihtipudas 13.8-88 s.68
  14.67  0.8  JAAKKO OJANIEMI             PeräsTo   Turku           6.7-01 s.80
  14.70  0.6  MIKA KOSKIRANTA            KristU        Lohja         17.8-97 s.76
  14.72  1.4  JARI ISO-KOIVISTO            KauhajKa  Jalasjärvi   19.8-92 s.65
  14.5h         JUHANI ORRENMAA          KauhVi       Riihimäki   11.8-63 s.39
  14.78  0.7  JUKKA YLINEN                   JalasJa      Kauhajoki  30.6-85 s.61
  14.78 -0.2  JARKKO FINNI                    KauhVi      Plovdiv        9.8-90 s.72
  14.78  1.7  JARI OLLI                            EvijU          Szczecin     8.7-07 s.77
  14.6h         MATTI HARRI                     JalasJa       Kauhajoki   1.7-62 s.40
   ///
  14.86 -0.3  ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI        LappajVe    Bergen      21.7-90 s.70
  14.88         ESA HONKANIEMI           LappajVe  Lappeenranta10.6-80 s.55
  14.98  0.7  OTTO RAJA-AHO             ÄhtU         Jämsänkoski 30.6-11 s.88
  14.99  0.4  JUKKA VÄKEVÄINEN      LappajVe   Götzis           30.5-04 s.78
  14.8h         TAPANI TAMMENPÄÄ     VaasVa     Tukholma      14.9-57 s.34
  14.8h  0.3  HANNU RINTA                  KyrVo        Kuortane      26.6-82 s.61
  15.09  1.2  VILLE MYLLÄRI                PeräsTo     Arles              2.7-06 s.85
  14.9h         SAULI POLLARI                KauhVi      Lahti               4.6-78 s.52
  15.18  1.6  HANNU HAUTAMÄKI        IlmajKi       Alajärvi         22.8-93 s.74
  15.19  1.1  JUHA LAASANEN             LappajVe   Turku             7.6-92 s.71
   ///
  15.21  1.7  EETU KANGAS                 SSU           Lapua           5.6-17 s.93
  15.0h         ILPO PAANANEN               KarijTa      Seinäjoki       4.7-78 s.55
  15.26  0.8  JARMO MÄKELÄ               KuortKu     Lapinlahti    24.6-84 s.55
  15.30  1.4  MIKA GUSTAFSSON         AlavU        Jalasjärvi    19.8-92 s.70
  15.32  1.6  TURKKA SUO                    TeuvRi      Jalasjärvi     20.8-90 s.71
  15.43  0.7  JYRKI PAAVOLA                ÄhtU         Kauhajoki    30.6-85 s.64
  15.43  1.0  JUUSO KOIVUNIEMI         TeuvRi      Turku             9.9-12 s.92
  15.2h         OLLI-PEKKA VUORINEN  TöysVe      Saarijärvi     26.6-66 s.46
  15.2h         MARKKU RAJALA              IsojU         Isojoki          18.6-67 s.48
  15.2h         PAAVO YLILUOMA            YlihJu        Kuortane     13.6-76 s.57
  15.2h         SAKARI KLEIMOLA            KauhVi      Kuortane       9.7-76 s.55
   ///
  15.2h         ESA VIITASALO                 KarijTa       Ähtäri          17.6-84 s.60
  15.50  0.9  UKKO FINNING                  AlahKi        Lapua         15.7-95 s.77
  15.3h         ERKKI LEHTO                    TeuvRi       Vaasa         21.7-57 s.35
  15.3h         ANTTI SALMINEN              ÄhtU          Kurikka        10.6-62 s.34
  15.3h        JORMA VESALA                 KauhajKa   Kuortane     10.7-71 s.47
  15.3h         HARRI ALANEN                 LappajVe    Seinäjoki      6.7-75 s.54
  15.57  0.9  PETRI NYKÄNEN              ÄhtU            Nastola      20.8-95 s.73
  15.58  0.7  ASKO KOIVISTO               ÄhtU            Alajärvi      22.8-93 s.64
  15.58 -2.0  PASI RIDANPÄÄ               YlistKV         Ähtäri        30.7-97 s.73
  15.63 -1.3  ALEKSI TUONONEN         ÄhtU            Seinäjoki   10.8-14 s.94
   ///