1000mN

NAISET 1000 METRIÄ EP TILASTO KA
                03.07.2018

       2.52.83  NIINA ANTILA                    SeinU        Seinäjoki             7.8-97  s.1973
       2.53.60  EEVA SAJANTI                  NurmU      Seinäjoki           21.8-06  s.1987
       2.54.39  TIINA ONNELA                   AlavU       Seinäjoki           30.7-90  s.1972
       2.54.40  SARA SAJANTI                  NurmU      Seinäjoki           21.8-06  s.1987
       2.54.57  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO         IlmajKi     Seinäjoki             7.8-97  s.1980
       2.55.12  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI          KauhWi   Seinäjoki             5.8-99  s.1982
       2.55.52  ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA     KauhWi   Seinäjoki             7.8-97  s.1981
       2.56.35  HENNA-M LAPPALAINEN    NurmJy   Seinäjoki            5.8-99  s.1983
       2.57.01  ARJA SYTELÄ                    SeinU       Seinäjoki           30.7-90  s.1970
10.  2.57.37  SAANA LAPPALAINEN       SeinSU     Ilmajoki              3.7-18  s. 2005
       ///
       2.58.59  HELJÄ FRANSSILA             AlajA        Seinäjoki           10.8-93  s.1973
       2.59.65  SALLAMARI KOSKINEN      IlmajKi      Seinäjoki           24.8-11  s.1994
       3.00.38  LOTTA SOINI                        KarijTa     Seinäjoki           22.7-96  s.1978
       3.01.83  PÄIVI ANTILA                      SeinU       Seinäjoki             9.7-89  s.1971
       3.02.14  VEERA PERÄLÄ                 SeinSU     Imatra               31.8-13  s.2000
       3.02.48  MERJA KUUSISTO              LaihLu      Seinäjoki            4.8-98  s.1968
       3.02.60  HANNA HIETIKKO                KurikRy    Seinäjoki            1.8-91  s.1976
       3.02.61  IRMA HAAPALA                   AlavU        Seinäjoki         30.7-90  s.1961
       3.02.62  ELINA MYLLYMÄKI              SeinSU     Seinäjoki          21.8-13  s.1982
       3.02.64  VEERA HAKOMÄKI              VähänkVi Vaasa              25.7-15  s.2002
          ///
       3.03.17  SONJA KENKKILÄ                IlmajKi      Seinäjoki         25.8-10  s.1996
       3.03.51  RIITTA KARJALAINEN           AlavU     Seinäjoki           9.7-89  s.1968
       3.03.60  JENNI LAITAKARI                  SeinU     Seinäjoki          7.8-97  s.1980
       3.03.61  ANNE PENTINMÄKI               JalasJa   Seinäjoki        25.8-10  s.1993
       3.03.88  VENLA MAJAPURO               IlmajKi    Seinäjoki        24.8-11  s.1992
       3.04.27  JENNI JÄRVIÖ                       VaasVa   Seinäjoki         4.8-98  s.1979
       3.04.28  MARIKA ALA-NIKKOLA         TeuvRi    Seinäjoki         9.7-89  s.1971
       3.04.41  EEVI SINIKETO                     IlmajKi     Seinäjoki      21.8-13  s.1998
       3.04.52  MIRVA HAUTALA                   AlajA      Seinäjoki         1.8-91  s.1978
       3.04.69  ANNE MÄKITALO                  KristU     Seinäjoki       10.8-93  s.1975
       ///
       3.04.89  ANITA MÄKELÄ                     AlavU     Seinäjoki         9.7-89  s.1965
       3.05.08  SUVI NOKELAINEN                ÄhtU       Seinäjoki        4.9-94  s.1978
       3.05.50  MARI MÄKI-TORKKO            NurmU    Seinäjoki      18.8-04  s.1988
       3.05.78  KAISA OKSALA                     SeinU      Ähtäri          19.7-09  s.1996
       3.06.32  HEIDI NURMIRANTA              SeinU      Seinäjoki       4.9-94  s.1976
       3.06.62  NIINA MANNI                          PeräsTo  Seinäjoki       1.8-91  s.1975
       3.06.98  SANNA-RIIKKA TAKALA        LapVi      Seinäjoki     20.8-03  s.1989
       3.07.16  ROSANNE LAHTI                  IlmajKi     Seinäjoki     20.8-03  s.1989
       3.07.48  JOHANNA LINTALA               VähäkVi  Seinäjoki       5.8-99  s.1984
       3.07.58  SANNI TAIPALUS                  LehtJy     Seinäjoki     20.8-14  s.1996
       ///
       3.07.72  HEIDI LINDFORS                  VaasTo    Seinäjoki     18.8-04  s.1987
       3.07.92  MERJA KOHTAMÄKI              NuJy       Seinäjoki      7.8-97  s.1979
       3.08.04  SATU-MAARIA MÄKINIEMI     YlihJu      Seinäjoki    29.8-00  s.1986
       3.08.25  ANU KORTESOJA                 LapVi      Seinäjoki    30.7-90  s.1972
       3.08.53  TANJA KYTÖLÄ                    TeuvRi     Seinäjoki    20.8-02  s.1984
       3.08.73  SANNA-MAIJA SAARIJÄRVI   LapVi      Seinäjoki    20.8-03  s.1989
       3.09.24  ANNE VATTULAINEN             NurmJy    Seinäjoki     5.8-99  s.1983
       3.09.70  HEIDI KALLIONPÄÄ               VaasVa    Seinäjoki   29.8-00  s.1983
       3.09.85  HENNI PALOMÄKI                  IlmajKi     Seinäjoki   30.7-90  s.1976
       3.10.10  LOTTA SUMUVUORI             SeinSU    Seinäjoki   30.8-16  s 1999
       ///