Miehet19ulko

  M 100 metriä          
10,74 Aleksi Lehto -96 SSU Lahti 05.06. -0,1 m/s  
11,08 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 18.05. +0,8 m/s  
11,20 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Lahti 15.06.  -1,2 m/s  
11.31 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Helsinki 18.06. +0,9 m/s  
11,33 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 18.05. +1,7 m/s  
11,42 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Turku 10.06. +1,8 m/s  
11,53 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Tampere 18.05. +0,4 m/s  
11,54 Teemu Tuomela -00 AA Seinäjoki 20.06.  -0,7 m/s  
11,58 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Ikaalinen 30.05. +1,2 m/s  
11,76 Artur Hämäläinen -97 KuKu Alavus 09.06.  -3,6 m/s  
11,78 Ville Lehtinen -04 VaVa Ikaalinen 30.05. +0,7 m/s  
11,85 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Lapua 20.05.  -0,3 m/s  
11,94 Joona Kiviaho -01 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.06.  -0,7 m/s  
12,05 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  -3,2 m/s  
12,10 Tuomas Vanhala -97 VäVi Vaasa 13.06. +0,5 m/s  
12,13 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 18.06. +0,9 m/s  
12,28 Sameli Pukkinen -03 VaTo Maalahti 10.06. +1,1 m/s  
12,43 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Lahti 15.06. +1,3 m/s  
12,46 Mika Ketola -03 AK Lapua 20.05. -0,3 m/s  
12,49 Niko Korpeinen -04 VäVi Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,5 m/s  
12,49 Veeti Pihlaja -05 SSU Lahti 15.06. +1,3 m/s  
             
  M 200 metriä          
22,33 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Lahti 16.06.  -1,1 m/s  
22,48 Artur Hämäläinen -97 KuKu Alavus 09.06.  -1,1 m/s  
23,22 Teemu Tuomela -00 AA Alavus 09.06.  -1,1 m/s  
23,1h Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Kokkola 04.06.  -1,6 m/s  
23,74 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  -3,4 m/s  
23,75 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kauhava 28.05. +1,5 m/s  
23,91 Roope Saari -02 KuKu Kauhava 28.05. +1,5 m/s  
24,76 Ville Muhonen -02 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.  -3,4 m/s  
24,91 Veeti Lehtiniemi -00 SSU Kauhava 28.05. +1,2 m/s  
24,8h Aleksi Luomala -03 KaWi Kokkola 04.06.  -1,3 m/s (25,43 Kauhava 28.5. +1,5 m/s)
25,30 Jon Huhtala -99 KaWi Kauhava 28.05. +1,2 m/s  
25,56 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,9 m/s  
25,61 Frans Koivula -02 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,9 m/s  
26,09 Jesse Tuomisto -03 IK Kauhava 28.05. +1,5 m/s  
27,74 Miika Jokela -03 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.  -3,4 m/s  
             
  M17  300 metriä          
39,4h Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Kauhava 28.05.    
40,0h Veeti Pihlaja -05 SSU Kauhava 28.05.   (41,99, Kurikka 4.6.)
41,9h Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.   (43,02, Kurikka 4.6.)
43,22 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Kurikka 04.06.    
46,3h Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Kauhava 28.05.    
46,66 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Kurikka 04.06.    
49,01 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kurikka 04.06.    
49,18 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Kurikka 04.06.    
53,37 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Kurikka 04.06.    
53,45 Jatu Niemelä -09 IK Kurikka 04.06.    
             
  M 400 metriä          
50,62 Artur Hämäläinen -97 KuKu Ikaalinen 30.05.    
51,29 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
52,69 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
52,95 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Tampere 18.05.    
54,01 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
54,26 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
54,37 Jussi Raittinen -90 KuRy Kurikka 04.06.    
56.25 Joni Huhtala -99 KaWi Kurikka 04.06.    
57,29 Santeri Leikas -01 JU Kurikka 04.06.    
57,95 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Kurikka 04.06.    
57,99 Veeti Lehtiniemi -00 SSU Kurikka 04.06.    
58,60 Petteri Mattila -01 KaKa Kurikka 04.06.    
58,64 Tuomas Vanhala -97 VäVi Vaasa 13.06.    
             
  M 800 metriä          
1.59,19 Heikki Kumara -03 LaihLu Kälviä 08.06.    
2.02,29 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
2.13,82 Teemu Pihlajamäki -03 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
2.15,45 Mika Ketola -03 AK Lapua 20.05.    
2.16,06 Tommi Saarinen -04 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
2.18,24 Petteri Mattila -01 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.06.    
2.19,08 Santeri Leikas -01 JU Ilmajoki 10.06.    
2.20,39 Amiin Abdulkadir Abdi -00 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
2.36,33 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Vähäkyrö 06.06.    
2.41,46 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Vähäkyrö 06.06.    
2.47,89 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 06.06.    
2.47,89 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Seinäjoki 20.06.    
2.48,78 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Vähäkyrö 06.06.    
             
  M 1000 metriä          
2.47,22 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.    
2.53,52 Joni Huhtala -99 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.    
2.58,79 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Lahti 16.06.    
3.01,15 Mohis Ahmed -00 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.    
3.15,61 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Seinäjoki 20.06.    
3.17,14 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
3.18,97 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.    
3.22,48 Aleksi Hauhia -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
3.26,92 Juuso Perälä -02 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.    
3.27,82 Eetu Muhonen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.    
3.33,05 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.    
3.33,14 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Ähtäri 13.06.    
             
   M 1500 metriä          
4.50,27 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 19.05.    
4.55,92 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
5.00,41 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsalsa (SWE) 09.06.    
5.18,33 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
5.18,78 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Helsinki 19.06.    
5.30,91 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 19.06.    
6.20,0h Jouko Rajamäki -52 Häjyt Töysä 12.06.    
             
  M 3000 metriä          
 8.53,85 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Jyväskylä 23.05.    
 9.24,66 Joni Hulkko -83 JaJa Laihia 03.06.    
 9.33,34 Joni Saarikoski -81 YKV Turku 04.06.    
37.52,80 Mauno Marjomäki -33 Häjyt Seinäjoki 19.05.    
40.00,21 Markus Karlsson -35-38 Häjyt Seinäjoki 19.05.    
             
  M 5000 metriä          
14.59,07 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Jyväskylä 19.06.    
20.12,35 Reijo Viianen -46 JaJa Vihti 26.05.    
             
  M 10 000 metriä          
34.17,19 Juha Järvelä -80 KuRy Saarijärvi 26.05.    
             
  M 10 km tiejuoksu          
34.36 Samu Heiska -91 KyVo Hamina 22.04.    
34.44 Joni Saarikoski -81 YKV Lahti 26.05.    
38.52 Lasse Yli-Soini -84 (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 09.03.    
40.14 Tapani Hautamäki  (Jalasjärvi) Seinäjoki 09.03.    
42.59 Kimmo Niska (Lapua) Seinäjoki 09.03.    
43.21 Timo Talvi -81 SSU Lahti 26.05.    
45.09 Antti Perälä -79 Häjyt Sipoo 19.05.    
45.37 Erkki Mäntyharju -53 Häjyt Helsinki 27.04.    
45.53 Osku Luoma (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 09.03.    
46.25 Arto Alaspää -57 Häjyt Masku  11.05.    
47.21 Petri Moilanen (Ähtäri) Vaajakoski 20.04.    
47.34 Pekka Haapasaari -62 Häjyt Vantaa 09.02.    
             
  M puolimaraton          
1.15.22 Juha Laitinen (Lapua) Lapua 11.05.    
1.23.04 Sami Sihvonen -80 (Kauhajoki) Kauhajoki 19.04.    
1.24.50 Timo Tuuri -76 IK Helsinki 18.05.    
1.25.57 Tomi Huhtamäki (Vaasa) Seinäjoki 28.04.    
1.26.18 Henry Suhonen (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 25.05.    
1.26.50 Kimmo Tuunanen -75  SSU Helsinki 18.05.    
1.32.41 Ari Paalijärvi IK Seinäjoki 25.05.    
1.34.55 Teppo Laitala Häjyt Lapua 11.05.    
1.35.04 Harri Paalijärvi (Vaasa) Seinäjoki 28.04.    
1.37.21 Mika Puskala -73 SSU Kauhajoki 19.04.    
1.38.48 Mirko Kangas-Rautio (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 25.05.    
1.39.02 Jarno Salmi (Vaasa) Seinäjoki 28.04.    
             
  M maraton          
2.32.22 Matti Taini -83 SSU Oulu 18.05.    
2.36.32 Juha Laitinen -82 SSU Seinäjoki 25.05.    
3.07.26 Reijo Rajahalme -60 Häjyt Krakova (POL) 05.05.    
3.15.28 Patrik Rabb (Vähäkyrö) Seinäjoki 28.04.    
3.30.38 Teemu Tikkaoja -76 IK Praha (CZE) 05.05.    
3.31.15 Petri Ojamies -64 Häjyt Helsinki 13.04.    
3.33.12 Olavi Kuja-Lipasti -57 Häjyt Oulu 18.05.    
3.35.18 Jussi Arkela -76? KaKa Kauhajoki 19.04.    
3.38.27 Jari Huhtala -83 Häjyt Uusikaupunki 12.01.    
3.40.08 Kalle Paloneva -84 ÄhtU Praha (CZE) 05.05.    
             
  M 110 m aidat (106,7 cm)          
16,57 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Tampere 19.05. +0,2 m/s  
18,43 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 19.06. +1,3 m/s  
             
  M19  110 m aidat (99,1 cm)          
15,45 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 19.05. +0,8 m/s  
             
  M17  110 m aidat (91,4 cm)          
14,75 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06. +0,7 m/s  
15,07 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Turku 10.06. +1,0 m/s  
15,86 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Lapua 20.05. -0,2 m/s  
17,54 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Lapua 20.05. -0,2 m/s  
             
  M17  300 m aidat (84 cm)           
40,35 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
             
  M17  400 m aidat (84 cm)          
58,3h Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.    
             
  M korkeus          
196 Artturi Tiipiö -97 TeRi Tampere 13.06.    
190 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
190 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
184 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
183 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 18.05.    
181 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Äänekoski  30.05.    
177 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Helsinki 18.06.    
175 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
171 Otto Hirvilampi -04 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
159 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 18.06.    
165 Mika Ketola -03 AK Uusikaarlepyy 23.05.    
150 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kauhava 28.05.    
150 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.06.    
150 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Seinäjoki 20.06.    
  M22/M19/M17 jatkuu          
140 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Kauhava 28.05.    
140 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.    
135 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.    
             
  M seiväs          
506 Jere Keskinen -99 VaTo Jyväskylä 19.06.    
491 Mikko Paavola -98 AA Jyväskylä 19.06.    
475 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Kuortane 30.05.    
471 Juho Alasaari -03 LaihLu Jyväskylä 19.06.    
460 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 19.05.    
455 Iiro Suutarinen -00 ÄhtU Kuortane 30.05.    
435 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
430 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Seinäjoki 20.06.    
420 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 19.06.    
410 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Tampere 19.05.    
400 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Tuusula 04.06.    
390 Sameli Pukkinen -03 VaTo Seinäjoki 20.06.    
370 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Kuortane 30.05.    
320 Atte Kortehisto -03 SSU Kuortane 30.05.    
   M22/M19/M17 jatkuu          
230 Eero Mäkinen -04 ÄhtU Ähtäri 18.06.    
140 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.    
             
  M pituus          
708 Ville Hakomäki -94 YJ Alavus 09.06. +1,0 m/s  
693 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06. +2,0 m/s  
688 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 18.05. +1,4 m/s  
662 Jarmo Kaleva -93 TeRi Vaasa 13.06. +1,3 m/s  
659 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Heslinki 18.06.  -0,6 m/s  
636 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Ikaalinen 30.05. +1,3 m/s  
636 Juho Kallio -04 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06. +1,7 m/s  
629 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Tampere 18.05. +1,6 m/s  
628 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,7 m/s  
626 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06. +0,6 m/s  
620 Roope Saari -02 KuKu Kauhava 28.05. +1,7 m/s  
  M22/M19/M17 jatkuu          
596 Sameli Pukkinen -03 VaTo Maalahti 10.06.  -2,1 m/s  
586 Ville Saari -02 KuKu Kauhava 28.05. +0,9 m/s  
581 Jere Virta -02 VaTo Laihia 03.06. +1,7 m/s  
467 Lauri Takala -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.06.  -0,8 m/s  
462 Eeli Keckman -05 KyVo Vähäkyrö 06.06. +1,7 m/s  
             
  M kolmiloikka          
14,78 Oliver Kärki -01 VaVa Vaasa 13.06. +1,1 m/s  
12,26 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Lahti 15.06. +1,0 m/s  
10,82 Oskari Melender -03 VaVa Alavus 15.05. +0,9 m/s  
 9,85 Elias Muotio -03 TeRi Teuva 06.06. +0,3 m/s  
 8,95 Juuso Ekola -04 KaWi Ähtäri 18.06. +1,1 m/s  
 7,17 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06. +0,6 m/s  
             
  M kuula (7,26 kg)          
19,09 Timo Kööpikkä -94 SSU Hämeenkyrö 08.06.    
16,30 Jussi Tukeva -87 JaJa Toijala 16.06.    
13,45 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
13,11 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 18.05.    
12,73 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Ikaalinen 30.05.    
11,39 Petteri Peitso -87 SSU Laihia 18.05.    
10,15 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 18.06.    
             
  M19 kuula (6,0 kg)          
13,40 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
11,62 Aaro Iso-Kungas -00 SSU Kauhava 28.05.    
11,48 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
             
  M17 kuula (5,0 kg)          
15,59 Linus Nurminen -03 KrU Ikaalinen 30.05.    
14,36 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.06.    
12,25 Markus Salovaara -05 IK Seinäjoki 20.06.    
11,56 Miika Kujanpää -03 KaKa Ilmajoki 18.06.    
10,69 Niko Hietaharju -02 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.    
10,46 Kalle Asunmaa -02 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06.    
 9,45 Mika Ketola -03 AK Alahärmä 12.06.    
 8,51 Erkki-Antti Laurila -03 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.    
 7,89 Juho Seppälä -03 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.    
 7,41 Christoffer Lindholm -02 TeRi Ilmajoki 18.06.    
             
  M kiekko (2,0 kg)          
56,78 Raine Munukka -82 KuKu Laihia 03.06.    
42,72 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Tampere 19.05.    
42,58 Timo Kööpikkä -94 SSU Vaasa 13.06.    
41,06 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
39,90 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Tampere 19.05.    
37,55 Tuomo Tarvainen -75 KaWi Tampere 27.04.    
35,46 Karri Kulmala -80 SSU / EPUV Kurikka 18.06.    
35,42 Petteri Peitso -87 SSU Laihia 18.05.    
30,95 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 19.06.    
23,34 Reino Korpelainen -58 KuKu Helsinki 22.05.    
             
  M19 kiekko (1,75 kg)          
48,77 Rami Kankaanpää -01 IK Ilmajoki 10.06.    
39,18 Teemu Kivelä -00 KaWi Virrat 12.06.    
34,09 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 19.05.    
27,42 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
             
  M17 kiekko (1,5 kg)          
42,82 Juho-Joel Mäenpää -03 LaVe Lahti 14.06.    
40,78 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Virrat 26.05.    
29,75 Aaro Kari -02 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.    
24,05 Mika Ketola -03 AK Kauhava 28.05.    
             
  M moukari (7,26 kg)          
56,20 Juha Rinta-aho -92 TöVe Kaustinen 16.03.    
55,06 Tuomo Tarvainen -75 KaWi Kurikka 18.06.    
37,12 Karri Kulmala -80 SSU / EPUV Kurikka 18.06.    
31,88 Jari Välinen -72 TöVe Töysä 19.05.    
             
  M19 moukari (6,0 kg)          
62,90 Juhana Karjanlahti -00 AA Töysä 17.06.    
             
  M17 moukari (5,0 kg)          
58,31 Jaakko Tenhunen -03 LaVe Alaveteli 19.06.    
46,41 Aapo Kari -02 KaWi Töysä 17.06.    
33,93 Topi Välinen -02 TöVe Töysä 17.06.    
             
  M keihäs (800 g)          
83,40 Toni Kuusela -94 KuKu Turku 11.06.    
75,93 Sami Peltomäki -91 AA Raasepori 16.06.    
69,01 Aleksi Yli-Mannila -01 AA Seinäjoki 11.06.    
62,46 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
62,00 Eetu Vanhamäki -89 SSU Virrat 06.06.    
56,28 Juho Takanen -02 KuKu Töysä 17.06.    
53,28 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Helsinki 19.06.    
52,11 Petri Lätti -81 JaJa Alavus 09.06.    
51,88 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
48,32 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
44,09 Elias Kauppi -99 LaihLu Laihia 18.05.    
             
  M17 keihäs (700 g)          
69,01 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.    
67,21 Juho Takanen -02 KuKu Kuortane 11.05.    
59,62 Santeri Suutala -02 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
51,62 Santeri Yliselä -03 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
48,49 Patrick Jokela -04 AlavU Alavus 15.05.    
47,39 Aaro Kari -02 KaWi Töysä 17.06.    
47,01 Erkki-Antti Laurila -03 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
40,27 Topi Kontola -02 LaVi Lapua 20.05.    
             
  M painonheitto (15,88 kg)          
16,82 Tuomo Tarvainen -75 KaWi/EPUV Kurikka 18.06.    
12,17 Karri Kulmala -80 SSU Kurikka 18.06.    
             
  M 50 km kävely          
3.51.16 Jarkko Kinnunen -84 JaJa Dudince (SVK) 23.03.    
             
  M kymmenottelu          
7016 Eetu Kangas -93 SSU Uppsala (SWE) 08.-09.06.    
6131 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Helsinki 18.-19.06.    
5105 Samuli Järvelä -87 IK Helsinki 18.-19.06.    
             
  M19 kymmenottelu          
7220 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.-09.06.    
6462  Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe  Uppsala (SWE) 08.-09.06.    
             
  M17 kymmenottelu          
7048 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Uppsala (SWE) 08.-09.06.