3-loikkaN

E-P TILASTO NAISET 3-LOIKKA KAUTTA AIKOJEN
                20.07.2019

  1.  14.39 (1.7) HELI KOIVULA                    KauhajKa    Lappeenranta   03.08-03   s.75
  2.  13.73 (0.4) KAISA GUSTAFSSON        AlavU          Lapua                23.07-95   s.69
  3.  13.57 (1.9) EMMA PULLOLA                 VaasVa       Jämsä               29.06-19   s.96
  4.  13.00 (1.2) SAIJA MIETTUNEN             VaasVa       Jyväskylä          13.08-98   s.77
  5.  12.86 (1.9) PÄIVI KASARI                     JalasJa       Turku                 06.08-11   s.87
  6.  12.84 (0.7) JOHANNA PULKKINEN      LappajVe    Turku                 07.07-01  s.82
  6.  12.84 (1.7) SANNI RAJANIEMI             YlistKV        Seinäjoki           23.08-09   s.93
  8.  12.56 (0.3) PIIA LATVALA                      KurikRy      Koski                29.06-96   s.74
  8.  12.56 (0.9) KAISA ÖÖRNI                     LappajVe    Vaasa               31.07-04   s.84
 10. 12.55 (1.3) VIRPI TAPANAINEN             ÄhtU          Tukholma          03.08-91   s.73
    ///
 11. 12.44 (0.7) IDA KRIIKKULA                   SoinSi        Huittinen             09.08-14   s.96
 12. 12.40 (-0.1) ANNU LEHTINIEMI             LappajVe   Jalasjärvi            31.07-96   s.77
 13. 12.36 (0.6) SUVI SILTAOJA                   IlmajKi        Lapua                22.07-95   s.76
 14. 12.25 (1.5) KAISA PYYMÄKI                 JalasJa       Lahti                  20.08-00   s.80
 15. 12.15 (1.3) MARIA NORRGÅRD           VaasVa      Mikkeli                31.07-93   s.69
 16. 12.13 (-0.4) LEENA MÄNNIKKÖ            LappajVe   Espoo/L             01.08-09   s.85
 17. 12.09 (1.8) SELMA SAARINEN              LappajVe   Espoo/L             16.06-18    s.01
 18. 12.07 (1.9) SANNA ERKKILÄ                JalasJa       Lahti                  07.06-98   s.82
 19. 12.01 (0.8) JANITA LEPPÄRANTA         KristU        Laitila                 05.08-18   s.00
 20. 11.99 (-0.8) JOHANNA KOTIKANGAS   YlihJu         Seinäjoki            09.08-14   s.92
    ///
 21. 11.97 (0.9) TIINA JOKELA                     KauhajKa   Jämsä                28.06-02   s.86
 22. 11.91 (0.3) SUVI SEPPÄLÄ                   KauhajKa   Tampere             08.09-12   s.94
 23. 11.90 (0.6) MAIJA RAJANIEMI               YlistKV        Kauhava           27.07-04   s.85
 24. 11.89 (0.5) MEERI ELOMAA                  SeinSU        Ilmajoki             20.7-19     s.03
 25. 11.84 (0.8) SANNA TIMO                      LappajVe     Koski                  16.07-92   s.75
 25. 11.84 (0.7) SUVI NOKELAINEN             ÄhtU           Jalasjärvi           07.08-97   s.78
 27. 11.80 (1.3) SUSANNA MYLLYNIEMI      KauhajKa    Tampere           15.08-10   s.94
 28. 11.78 (1.3) TARJA AILA                          VaasVa       Alajärvi              22.07-94   s.76
 29. 11.72 (1.9) ELINA VÄHÄSARJA             NurmJy       Ilmajoki             14.07-96   s.80
 30. 11.68 (1.3) MILLA MÄKELÄ                    AlavU         Ähtäri                23.07-93   s.76
    ///
 30. 11.68 (1.4) SARI KESKINEN                  VaasVa       Vaasa                30.08-99   s.83
 32. 11.67 (1.6) HANNA-L PUTKINEN           LaihLU        Nokia                  11.07-94   s.79
 33. 11.65 (-1.0) ANITA HAAPASAARI          LappajVe    Jyväskylä            06.08-00   s.83
 34. 11.63 (1.0) MARIANNE MATTAS            VaasVa       Kauhava             24.07-02   s.79
 35. 11.62 (1.9) JONNA PERITALO               LapVi          Espoo                 11.06-16   s.99 
 36. 11.57 (-1.6) EMMI HIRVELÄ                   SeinSU       Kajaani               21.08-16   s.00
 36. 11.57 (-0.3) SAANA TAKALA                  SeinSU       Ilmajoki               20.7-19     s.03
 38. 11.52 (1.9) MILLA KESKI-NIKKOLA       KurikRy      Närpiö                 18.06-92   s.74
 39. 11.51 (0.8) KARITA RISTIMÄKI              KyrVo         Lapua                  21.07-91   s.74
 40. 11.50 (1.7) TEIJA SAARI                        AlavU         Ilmajoki                03.08-95   s.78
    ///
 41. 11.46 (1.4) SOFIE DANIELSSON           KristU         Espoo/L              26.06-12   s.96
 42. 11.44 (1.4) SALLA KÄÄRIÄINEN            KyrVo         Kuortane             16.06-13   s.90
 43. 11.43 (1.9) LOTTA HAAPALA                LapVi         Viitasaari             19.06-10   s.94
 44. 11.41 (1.7) SATU JÄRVENPÄÄ              TöysVe      Ähtäri                   23.07-93   s.74 
 45. 11.38 (0.8) PÄIVI NEULANIEMI               LappajVe   Alajärvi                 13.07-00   s.81
 46. 11.36 (0.1) LAURA KUJALA                   LappajVe   Lappajärvi            17.08-97   s.82
 47. 11.31 (1.7) ANU VÄHÄSARJA                SeinU         Ilmajoki                 14.07-96   s.78
 47. 11,31 (1.2) JUTTA VÄKEVÄINEN            LappajVe   Ähtäri                   16.06-16   s.00
 49. 11.28 (0.7) MARIA PALONIEMI               VaasVa      Mustasaari           07.06-12   s.97
 50. 11.24 (-0.4) ANNIKA OLLILA                   LappajVe   Veteli                    15.08-04   s.89
   ///
 51. 11.22 (1.1) AADA MIKKILÄ                     SeinSU      Saarijärvi              12.08-18   s.03
 52. 11.18 (-0.8) ANNE JUUTI                        AlajA          Lappajärvi            25.06-91   s.74
 52. 11.18 (1.4) PETRA POHJALAINEN         KauhajKa   Espoo/L               19.08-12   s.96
 53. 11.17 (1.4) SINI HYYTINEN                     VaasVa      Vaasa                   31.07-03   s.84