Naiset19ulko

 

  N 100 metriä        
12,29 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Sastamala 06.07. +1,5 m/s
12,30 Heidi Erkinheimo -94 SSU Virrat 06.06. +2,0 m/s
12,31 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Laitila 14.09. +0,4 m/s
12,39 Viivi Lehtinen -01 VaVa Ikaalinen 30.05. +1,5 m/s
12,48 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lahti 10.08. +1,7 m/s
12,54 Maria Herrala -97 SSU Ikaalinen 21.06. +0,3 m/s
12,55 Jonna Alkula -98 SSU Sastamala  06.07. +1,6 m/s
12,61 Neea Puskala -01 ÄhtU Mänttä-Vilppula 07.08. +0,2 m/s
12,72 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Kurikka 05.08. +1,4 m/s
12,74 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07. +1,7 m/s
12,80 Saana Takala -03 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,6 m/s
12,81 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Kankaanpää 09.08. +1,4 m/s
12,87 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,6 m/s
12,91 Sara Takala -05 SSU Lahti 15.06. +1,8 m/s
12,97 Noora Harju -05 IK Alavus 27.07. +1,9 m/s
12,97 Linnea Marttala -96 SSU Pedersöre 20.08. +1,2 m/s
12,98 Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Lahti 15.06. +1,8 m/s
13,00 Jutta Latvala -97 KuKu Ikaalinen 30.05. +1,5 m/s
13,01 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Alavus 27.07. +1,9 m/s
13,03 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Lahti 15.06.  -1,0 m/s
13,03 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,6 m/s
           
  N 200 metriä        
25,44 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Porvoo 01.09. +0,8 m/s
26,19 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Seinäjoki 21.07. -0,4 m/s
26,41 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 17.08. +1,7 m/s
26,43 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Jämsänkoski 30.06. +1,2 m/s
26,46 Veera Perälä -00 SSU Lappeenranta 08.06.  -0,3 m7s
26,49 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Uppsala (SWE) 08.06. +0,7 m/s
26,68 Jonna Alkula -98 SSU Seinäjoki 21.07.  -2,3 m/s
26,89 Saana Takala -03 SSU Kauhava 28.05. +0,9 m/s
26,94 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kauhava 06.07. +1,8 m/s
27,02 Neea Puskala -01 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 21.07.  -2,3 m/s
27,32 Sara Takala -05 SSU Kankaanpää 16.07.  -1,4 m/s
27,55 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,5 m/s
27,60 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,5 m/s
27,91 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kuortane 15.08.  -2,1 m/s
28,01 Kaisa Pukkinen -01 VaTo Kauhava 28.05. +1,4 m/s
28,22 Elise Lähdemäki -03 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  -1,6 m/s
           
  N17  300 metriä        
40,59 Eerika Koivuniemi -05 KaWi Lahti 16.06.  
41.42 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
42,01 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
42,34 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
42,86 Saana Takala -03 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
43,02 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Seinäjoki 25.08.  
43,24 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
43,51 Noora Harju -05 IK Kurikka 04.06.  
44,25 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
45,75 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Laitila 15.09.  
           
  N 400 metriä        
58,19 Veera Perälä -00 SSU Vaasa 13.06.  
58,38 Eveliina Ojala -97 SoSi Jämsänkoski 30.06.  
60,10 Veera Hakomäki -02 SSU Seinäjoki 10.07.  
60,28 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
61,15 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Kälviä 08.06.  
61,50 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07.  
62,13 Noora Harju -05 IK Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
66,45 Senja Gustafsson -03 KaWi Kankaanpää 09.08.  
69,12 Iida Lounela -03 IK Kauhajoki 13.07.  
70,41 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Alahärmä 03.07.  
71,32 Jenna Ojaniemi -04 SSU Kurikka 14.07.  
72,09 Meri Suomalainen -02 TeRi Kurikka 04.06.  
           
  N 800 metriä        
2.12,65 Veera Hakomäki -02 SSU Tampere 03.07.  
2.15,60 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Tampere 03.07.  
2.16,59 Maija Tukeva -00 ÄhtU Espoo 18.08.  
2.18,76 Veera Perälä -00 SSU Jämsä 27.06.  
2.24,58 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Seinäjoki 21.07.  
2.27,65 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Keuruu 21.06.  
2.28,75 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kuortane 15.08.  
2.29,17 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Ilmajoki 24.07.  
2.30,84 Sara Kivenmäki -99 KuKu Keuruu 21.06.  
2.31,61 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 24.07.  
2.33,83 Senja Gustafsson -03 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
2.33,88 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Uppsala (SWE) 09.06.  
2.34,38 Tiina Mäki-Panula -99 SSU Kurikka 05.08.  
2.34,86 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Kauhajoki 13.07.  
2.35,39 Anniina Kivimäki -99 laVi Lapua 18.08.  
           
  N 1000 metriä        
3.20,11 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alavus 27.07.  
3.24,37 Tilda Råtts -06 KrU Alavus 27.07.  
3.24,41 Maija Kumara -06 LaihLu Alavus 27.07.  
3.25,07 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.25,55 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.26,80 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
3.28,56 Senja Gustafsson -03 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.29,12 Kristiina Kunnari -04 SSU Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.29,18 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.06.  
3.30,08 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 27.06.  
           
  N 1500 metriä        
4.38,43 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Jämsä 29.06.  (14-v. piirinennätys)
4.43,18 Veera Hakomäki -02 SSU Lahti 05.06.  
4.56,35 Maija Tukeva -00 ÄhtU Porvoo 30.08.  
5.07,54 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Kankaanpää 11.08.  
5.08,38 Sara Kivenmäki -99 KuKu Porvoo 30.08.  
5.21,96 Selina Rintala -02 SSU Tartto (EST) 13.07.  
5.35,85 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen -69 SSU Turku 11.08.  
5.44,1 Pia Siltala -76 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  
5.51,94 Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Ilmajoki 20.07.  
6.01,0h Kristiina Joensuu -74 LeJy  Töysä 12.06.  
6.05,32 Laura Laitila -02 JaJa Kankaanpää 11.08.  
           
  N maili        
5.48,95 Sara Kivenmäki -99 KuKu Seinäjoki 10.07.  
6.43,93 Laura Laitila -02 JaJa Seinäjoki 10.07.  
           
  N 3000 metriä        
10.35,83 Maija Tukeva -00 ÄhtU Oulu 14.08.  
11.05,06 Pinja Koivisto -02 KaWi Laitila 15.09.  
11.48,30 Selina Rintala -02 SSU Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
12.14,70 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen -69 SSU Seniäjoki 19.05.  
12.15,29 Soili Koivula -80 SSU Seinäjoki 19.05.  
12.24,32 Pia Siltala -76 LaihLu Laihia 03.06.  
12.52,5h Viola Gustafsson -03 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
13.29,74 Laura Laitila -02 JaJa Lahti 09.08.  
           
  N 10 000 metriä        
43.47,44 Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen -69 SSU Laihia 04.09.  
43.47,62 Pia Siltala -76 LaihLu Laihia 04.09.  
           
  N 10 km tiejuoksu        
41.16 Katariina Tuovinen -95 VaTo Helsinki 13.04.  
44.11 Johanna Virtaniemi -81 Häjyt Helsinki 27.04.  
45.35 Eija Keski-Säntti -79 (Ilmajoki) Seinäjoki 09.02.  
45.57 Riikka Mansikkaviita -87 JaJa Jyväskylä 13.09.  
47.35 Paula Kiukkonen -84 KaKa Jyväskylä 13.09.  
47.57 Piia Siltala -76 LaihLu Kouvola  19.06.  
48.17 Kristiina Joensuu -74 LeJy Tampere 08.06.  
49.39 Noora Hopiavuori (Teuva?) Teuva 07.06.  
50.39 Maria Yli-Hallila -87 Häjyt Turku 17.08.  
52.51 Tiina Rajaniemi (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 09.02.  
53.33 Tuija Virtanen (Seinäjoki) Seinäjoki 09.03.  
           
  N puolimaraton        
1.32.05 Eija Keski-Säntti -79 YKV Seinäjoki 28.04.  
1.38.19 Raila Saukko -83 (Alajärvi) Helsinki 18.05.  
1.40.21 Pia Siltala -76 LaihLu Vaasa 07.09.  
1.41.01 Essi Aspi -91 KuRy Kempele 03.08.  
1.41.54 Milla Köynnös -78 (Vaasa) Tallinna (EST) 08.09.  
1.43.23 Johanna Virtaniemi -81 Häjyt Helsinki 18.05.  
1.44.46 Disa Laine  (Vaasa) Helsinki 18.05.  
1.44.52 Satu Heiskanen -89 (Vaasa) Kokkola 10.05.  
1.44.57 Mervi Tuunanen -73 Häjyt Turku 17.08.  
1.45.53 Merituuli Taivalmäki SSU Seinäjoki 25.05.  
           
  N maraton        
3.42.04 Hanna-Mari Tuomisto -76 Häjyt Kauhajoki 19.04.  
3.43.24 Paula Kiukkonen -84 KaKa Jyväskylä 14.09.  
3.43.48 Hanna Suokko -85 (Seinäjoki) Helsinki 18.05.  
3.50.10 Netta Toivonen -93 LaihLu Oulu 18.05.  
4.07.16 Päivi Takala -57 KuKu Kittilä 07.09.  
4.10.20 Maarit Haanpää (Vaasa) Helsinki 22.04.  
4.15.41 Tarja Takala-Luostarinen -60 KuKu Helsinki 18.05.  
4.22.40 Rosita Marttunen KaKa Kauhajoki 19.04.  
4.27.52 Johanna Kujala EU Helsinki 18.05.  
4.29.57 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto -61 Häjyt Helsinki 21.06.  
           
  N 100 m aidat (83,8 cm)        
15,26 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Porvoo 30.08. +0,4 m/s
15,51 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kauhava 06.07. +1,4 m/s
19,43 Wera Hudd -99 VaTo Kauhava 06.07. +1,4 m/s
           
  N17  100 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
15,00 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Tampere 18.05. +0,4 m/s
15,08 Saana Takala -03 SSU Hämeenlinna 30.07. +1,5 m/s
15,41 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 06.07. +1,0 m/s
15,57 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Alavus 09.06.  -1,7 m/s
18,21 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Alavus 09.06.  -1,7 m7s
           
  N 400 m aidat (76,2 cm)        
73,92 Sanni Pynttäri -03 AlavU Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
82,8h Meri Suomalainen -02 TeRi Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  N korkeus        
170 Heidi Erkinheimo -94 SSU Mikkeli 15.07.  
162 Silja Arohonka -03 SSU Kankaanpää 10.08.  
161 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 28.05.  
160 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
160 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alavus 28.07.  
155 Wera Hudd -99 VaTo Alaveteli 19.06.  
154 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 13.07.  
152 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Tampere 18.05.  
150 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lahti 15.06.  
150 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Seinäjoki 20.06.  
150 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Alavus 28.07.  
147 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Ilmajoki 18.06.  
147 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
           
  N seiväs        
390 Minttu Koskiaho -01 KaTa Seinäjoki 10.07.  
390 Essi Melender -02 VaVa Oulu 23.07.  
370 Tuuli Kujala -00 SSU Laihia 04.09.  
355 Miisa Koskiaho  -03 KaTa Varkaus 06.07.  
310 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Vaasa 17.06.  
306 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Kalajoki 01.09.  
270 Fanny Ojala -04 SSU Seinäjoki 31.08.  
260 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alavus 27.07.  
240 Iiris Viitanen -04 ÄhtU Alaveteli 31.08.  
220 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Alavus 27.07.  
220 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Kauhajoki 07.08.  
210 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Ähtäri 18.06.  
200 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
200  Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Ilmajoki 18.06.  
           
  N pituus        
575 Selma Saarinen -01 LaVe Kuortane 22.06. +1,1 m/s
570 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Tartto (EST) 13.07. +0,6 m/s
556 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Kauhava 28.05. +0,3 m/s
551 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Tartto (EST) 13.07. +0,2 m/s
539 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Seinäjoki 21.07. +0,7 m/s
538 Jonna Peritalo -99 EU Vaasa 13.06. +1,0 m/s
535 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Ähtäri 13.06. +1,0 m/s
533 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Uppsala (SWE) 09.06. +1,4 m/s
530 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Porvoo 30.08. +1,7 m/s
526 Saana Takala -03 SSU Tartto (EST) 13.07. +0,3 m/s
526 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Kurikka 14.07. +1,4 m/s
525 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Kauhava 18.08. +1,5 m/s
519 Iida Kallioniemi -95 KuKu Kurikka 14.07. +1,6 m/s
518 Kaisa Pukkinen -01 VaTo Pedersöre 20.08. +1,9 m/s
510 Tytti Vilpakka -05 VäVi Lahti 15.06.  -2,6 m/s
505 Jutta Latvala -97 KuKu Ikaalinen 30.05. +1,8 m/s
504 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Alavus 07.08. +1,8 m/s
501 Wera Hudd -99 VaTo Kauhava 07.07. +1,8 m/s
499 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Alavus 27.07. +0,3 m/s
495 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alavus 27.07.  -0,2 m/s
495 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Lapua 18.08. +1,4 m/s
           
  N kolmiloikka         
13,57 Emma Pullola -96 VaVa Jämsä 29.06. +1,9 m/s
12,10 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Porvoo 01.09. +1,4 m/s
11,96 Selma Saarinen -01 LaVe Kankaanpää 07.07. +0,8 m/s
11,89 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,5 m/s
11,61 Saana Takala -03 SSU Hämeenlinna 30.07.  +1,2 m/s
10,89 Sofia Ylinen -03 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07. +0,2 m/s
10,88 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07. +1,7 m/s
10,29 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Hämeenlinna 30.07. +1,0 m/s
10,19 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kuortane 15.08.  -0,2 m/s
10,07 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  -0,5 m/s
 9,71 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Laihia 08.07.   0,0 m/s
 9,71 Anni Takamaa  -05 LaVi Alavus 28.07. +1,9 m/s
 9,70 Sanni Pynttäri -03 AlavU Ähtäri 18.06. +1,6 m/s
           
  N kuula (4,0 kg)        
14,20 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Porvoo 31.08.  
12,95 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Porvoo 31.08.  
12,94 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Laihia 03.06.  (13- ja 14-v. Suomen ennätys)
12,28 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Porvoo 31.08.  
11,47 Jenni Kangas -92 SSU Lahti/N 21.09.  
11,08 Jessika Mursula -03 TöVe Seinäjoki 04.07.  
10,27 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Lappeenranta 02.08.  
  9,52 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Seinäjoki 21.07.  
  9,32 Ronja Koivisto -00 KaWi Kauhava 28.05.  
  8,68 Piia Siikala -77 EPUV Laihia 29.07.  
  8,44 Anita Metsälä  SSU Laihia 29.07.  
  N22 jatkuu        
  8,01 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Lapua 17.08.  
  7,98 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Lapua 17.08.  
           
  N17 kuula (3,0 kg)        
15,96 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Baku (AZE) 22.07.  
15,02 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Laihia 18.05. (13- ja 14-v. Suomen ennätys)
14,99 Jessika Mursula -03 TöVe Kankaanpää 10.08.  
13,24 Tiia Matila -03 KuKu Kankaanpää 10.08.  
12,49 Henna Muurimäki -03 LaihLu Laihia 08.07.  
12,07 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 06.07.  
11,87 Jaana Leppinen -03 KaTa Kristiinankaupunki 10.09.  
11,03 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Lahti 10.08.  
10,77 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Kauhava 28.05.  
10,45 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva -04 IK Kauhava 28.05.  
           
  N kiekko (1,0 kg)        
41,92 Piia Koski -96 TeRi Jyväskylä 27.08.  
40,54 Petra Valkama -99 IK Laihia 04.09.  
40,27 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Laihia 18.05.  
39,84 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Jalasjärvi 14.09.  
38,72 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Jalasjärvi 14.09.  
35.04 Jaana Kivistö -63 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.07.  
34,95 Piia Siikala -77 SSU/EPUV Kohila (EST) 15.06.  
34,66 Jenni Kangas -92 SSU Lahti/N 21.09.  
34,54 Jaana Leppinen -03 KaTa Teuva 06.06.  
33,24 Lyydia Herrala -04 TöVe Tampere 14.09.  
26,90 Marja Korkeamäki -71 VäVi Laihia 29.07.  
           
  N moukari (4,0 kg)        
64,87 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Lappeenranta 03.08.  
63,49 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Borås (SWE) 19.07.  
58,20 Maija Valli -96 KuRy Kurikka 14.07.  
45,50 Amanda Kätkänaho -03 TeRi Töysä 08.09.  
44,22 Kati Pulakka -97 TeRi Teuva 01.08.  
43,89 Jaana Leppinen -03 KaTa Kurikka 14.07.  
33,92 Sirpa Tarvainen -77 KaWi Kurikka 18.06.  
33,09 Charlotta Lindholm -01 TeRi Teuva 01.08.  
33,07 Elina Lappalainen -01 VäVi Vähäkyrö 02.07.  
33,02 Jenni Kangas -92 SSU Lahti/N 21.09.  
29,72 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Lahti/N 21.09.  
           
  N17 moukari (3,0 kg)        
52,86 Jaana Leppinen -03 KaTa Kankaanpää 10.08.  
51,08 Amanda Kätkänaho -03 TeRi Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
45,44 Tiia Matila -03 KuKu Töysä 08.09.  
43,69 Ella-Maria Marttila -05 VäVi Töysä 19.07.  
43,16 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Lahti 10.08.  
42,72 Terhi Kangastie -04 LaVe Töysä 24.08.  
39,21 Henna Koivula -04 TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
38,74 Lyydia Herrala -04 TöVe Töysä 03.08.  
37,95 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Töysä 19.05.  
36,56 Venla Mäki -07 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
           
  N keihäs (600 g)        
58,28 Jenni Kangas -92 SSU Laihia 04.09.  
55,24 Anni-Linnea Alanen -02 VaVa Pihtipudas 30.06. (17-v. Suomen ennätys)
53,70 Janette Lepistö -93 LeJy Potchefstroom (RSA) 19.03.  
52,73 Sofia Pölkky -00 SSU Börås (SWE) 19.07.  
51,12 Jelena Jaakkola -89 SoSi Vantaa 25.05.  
45,06 Anniina Mäkelä -93 AlavU Töysä 03.08.  
42,12 Jenna Jaakkola -91 SoSi Lehtimäki 16.07.  
41,53 Heidi Lähdemäki -99 SSU Porvoo 30.08.  
36,62 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Tampere 19.05.  
36,03 Laura Sadeharju -00 SSU Seinäjoki 20.06.  
35,47 Ronja Koivisto -00 KaWi Ilmajoki 20.07.  
35,00 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Pihtipudas 27.06.  
30,34 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Töysä 08.09.  
24,76 Wera Hudd -99 VaTo Lapua 18.08.  
24,59 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Jalasjärvi 14.09.  
           
  N17 keihäs (500 g)        
57,12 Anni-Linnea Alanen -02 VaVa Pihtipudas 27.06. (17-v. piirinennätys) 
42,03 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Hämeenlinna 30.07.  
38,49 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 07.07.  
37,91 Saga Kurunmäki -03 LeJy Alavus 15.05.  
37,78 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Tampere 19.05.  
37,78 Noora Haapaniemi -04 TeRi Kauhajoki 07.08.  
35,56 Kiia Koivisto -03 LaihLu Vaasa 17.06.  
21,39 Josefiina Turunen -03 KaKa Kauhajoki 07.08.  
17,27 Tilda Kohtala -06 IK Kauhajoki 07.08.  
15,98 Sanni Pynttäri -03 AlavU Alavus 07.08.  
           
  N painonheitto (9,07 kg)        
21,47 Suvi Koskinen -97 KaKa Jalasjärvi 14.09. (N, N22 Suomen ennätys)
17,01 Sara Killinen -01 LaVi Jalasjärvi 14.09.  
11,84 Sirpa Tarvainen -77 KaWi Turku 10.08.  
 8,79 Kristiina Lammi -73 LaihLu Tampere 01.09.  
 4,44 Satu Kohtanen KuRy Jalasjärvi 14.09.  
           
  N 3000 m kävely        
14.13,53 Heta Veikkola -03 LaVi Tukholma (SWE) 24.08.  
15.19,50 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Lapua 20.05.  
15.22,91 Sanna Mäenpää -92 LaVi Kauhava 07.07.  
21.41,07 Kristiina Kunnari -04 SSU Kurikka 05.08.  
           
  N 5000 m kävely        
23.23,11 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Porvoo 30.08.  
24.40,49 Heta Veikkola -03 LaVi Jämsä 29.06.  
27.20,51 Sanna Mäenpää -92 LaVi Seinäjoki 21.07.  
           
  N 5 km kävely        
24.44 Heta Veikkola -03 LaVi Tuusula 04.05.  
           
  N 10 km kävely        
48.31 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Lappeenranta 01.08.  
51.43 Heta Veikkola -03 LaVi Lappeenranta 01.08.  
55.55 Sanna Mäenpää -92 LaVi Lappeenranta 01.08.  
           
  N 20 km kävely        
1.42.52 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Gävle (SWE) 14.07.  
           
  N seitsenottelu        
4514 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Lappeenranta 02.-03.08.  
3901 Sofia Järvelin -98 AlavU Lapua 17.-18.08.  
3438 Wera Hudd -99 VaTo Lapua 17.-18.08.  
2914 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Lapua 17.-18.08.  
2785 Nella Tuuri -98 LaVi Lapua 17.-18.08.  
           
  N17 seitsenottelu        
4952 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Kauhava 17.-18.08.  
4654 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kauhava 17.-18.08.  
           
  N 4 x 100 metrin viesti        
49,29 Maria Herrala, Jonna Alkula,
Valentina Lemettinen, Tuuli Kujala
SSU Ylivieska 07.09. N
49,73 Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa,
Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä
SSU II Ylivieska 07.09. N17
50,24 Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa,
Aada Mikkilä, Tuuli Kujala
SSU III Tartto (EST) 12.07. N19
51,62 Viivi Louko, Inka-Maria Ylitalo,
Anni Takamaa, Sofia Mattila
LaVi Ylivieska 07.09. T15
51,84 Oona-Maria Köykkä, Veera Ketonen,
Susanna Kivioja, Noora Harju
IK Ylivieska 07.09. T15
52,52 Anni Mäenpää, Sara Takala,
Kiia Pertula, Milana Vuorinen
SSU IV Ylivieska 17.08. T15
52,78 Viivi Louko, Inka-Maria Ylitalo,
Anni Takamaa, Taru Killinen
LaVi II Ähtäri 18.06. T15
52,87 Oona-Maria Köykkä, Sanja Mäenpää,
Susanna Kivioja, Veera Ketonen
IK II Seinäjoki 25.08. T13
53,09 Emma Rintamäki, Heidi Nyrhinen,
Sofia Keski-Nikkola, Sirja Tyystjärvi
VäVi Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
53,11 Heidi Nyrhinen, Emma Rintamäki,
Milja Mäkiranta, Tytti Vilpakka
VäVi II Ilmajoki 18.06. T15
53,25 Emma Rintamäki, Heidi Nyrhinen,
Milja Mäkiranta, Sofia Keski-Nikkola
VäVi III Ylivieska 07.09. T15
53,47 Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva, Veera Bohjanen,
Emilia Latva-Koivisto, Noora Harju
IK III Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
           
  N 4 x 300 metrin viesti        
2.50,87 Inka Metsämäki, Aada Mikkilä,
Sofia Yinen, Meeri Elomaa
SSU Ylivieska 07.09. N17
2.52,42 Inka Metsämäki, Aada Mikkilä,
Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa
SSU II Ylivieska 07.09. N17
3.23,66 Ella Honkanen, Noora Haapaniemi,
Silja Yli-Heikkuri, Meri Suomalainen
TeRi Ylivieska 17.08. N17
           
  N 4 x 800 metrin viesti        
10.25,58 Kristiina Kunnari, Jenna Ojaniemi,
Sini Hietamäki, Saana Lappalainen
SSU Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
10.44,59 Kristiina Kunnari, Minea Näsi,
Sini Hietamäki, Jenna Ojaniemi
SSU II Ylivieska 08.09. T15
10.47,03 Noora Harju, Sanja Mäenpää,
Veera Ketonen, Jiina Niemelä
IK Ylivieska 08.09. T15
11.40,06 Emma Rintamäki, Sirja Tyystjärvi,
Olivia Kumara, Heidi Nyrhinen
VäVi Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
11.43,99 Veera Sumuvuori, Henna Kukila,
Kristiina Kunnari, Sini Hietamäki
SSU III Kauhava 17.08. T15
11.48,92 Sari Rantoja, Anni Peltoniemi,
Linnea Uusitalo, Fanni Isomäki
AlavU Seinäjoki 24.08. T15
11.55,98 Sofia Mattila, Anni Takamaa,
Taru Killinen, Peppi Sikkilä
LaVi Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
12.07,82 Siiri Leppäharju, Linda Lepola,
Teea Alanen, Elli Peura
KaKa Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
12.44,97 Milana Vuorinen, Anni Mäenpää,
Fanny Ojala, Veera Sumuvuori
SSU IV Seinäjoki 25.08. T15
           
  N17  3 x 800 metrin viesti        
6.56,28 Inka Metsämäki, Saana Lappalainen,
Veera Hakomäki
SSU Ylivieska 07.09.  
9.39,80 Viivi Seppälä, Johanna Tukeva,
Laura Laitila 
JaJa Ylivieska 17.08.  
           
  N 3 x 3000 metrin kävelyviesti        
43.28,00 Heta Veikkola, Sanna Mäenpää,
Anniina Kivimäki
LaVi Ylivieska 08.09. (piirinennätys)