Piirinennätykset15

EPUN PIIRINENNÄTYKSET NAISET JA TYTÖT ULKONA

                                2015
N19v   MOUKARI (4.0kg) 62.62  SUVI KOSKINEN     KaKa  Kaustinen  21.2
N17+T15v ½ MARATON  1.40.54  JOSEFINE RAJAMÄKI VaTo Kokkola 8.5 
T13v   4x200m viesti       2.00.36   SSU   Espoo/L  17.5
T13+T14v  1500m esteet 5.56.57  MERI SUOMALAINEN  VäVi  Sastamala  24.5
T15v   KEIHÄS (500gr)   43.65   SOFIA PÖLKKY  SSU   Parkano  6.6
T15v   KEIHÄS (500gr)   44.04   SOFIA PÖLKKY  SSU   Helsinki/E  11.6
T15v   KEIHÄS (500gr)   44.54   SOFIA PÖLKKY  SSU   Laihia  22.6
T15v   KEIHÄS (500gr)   45.74   SOFIA PÖLKKY  SSU   Pihtipudas  25.6
T13v+T14v 1500m esteet 5.36.58 MERI SUOMALAINEN  VäVi  Jämsä  25.6
T13v  4-ottelu     1788p            EUCABETH KIVIKANGAS AA  Kauhava 27.6
T10v  1000 metriä         3.25.88  SAANA LAPPALAINEN  SSU  Lapua   9.7
T14v  SEIVÄS                3.43       MINTTU KOSKIAHO  KarijTa  Alajärvi  13.7
T12v  SEIVÄS                3.01       MIISA KOSKIAHO  KarijTa  Kannus  14.7
N19v MOUKARI     63.04      SUVI KOSKINEN    KauhajKa Kauhajoki  14.7
T13v+T14v 2000m esteet  7.58.3h  MERI SUOMALAINEN  VäVi  Kristiinank. 17.7
T11v  200metriä(1.3)  28.93 EERIKA KOIVUNIEMI  KaWi   Seinäjoki  20.7 
T13v+T14v 2000m esteet  7.55.93  MERI SUOMALAINEN  VäVi  Ilmajoki       21.7
N17v  2000 metrin esteet  7.49.45  LAURA TALVITIE   IK   Ilmajoki  21.7
T13v+T14v  1500 metrin esteet  5.29.35  VEERA HAKOMÄKI  VäVi  Ilmajoki  21.7
T12v  1500 metrin esteet  6.22.35  NEEA RANTALA  IK  Ilmajoki  21.7
T12v  200metrin aidat  34.68  VEERA VALLI  IK  Vaasa  25.7
T9v    Miniottelu( 1000M+Korkeus) 326p JANNA-JUULIA MÄENPÄÄ LaVe  Vaasa 25.7
T9v    Miniottelu(Kuula+Keihäs) 569p  ELLA MÄNTYLÄ VäVi  Vaasa  26.7
T9v    Miniottelu(Kuula+Pituus)  558p  ELLA MÄNTYLÄ VäVi  Vaasa  26.7
T12v  200 metrin aidat  34.28  AADA MIKKILÄ  SSU  Ilmajoki  29.7
T13v  300 metrin aidat  50.66  MERI SUOMALAINEN VäVi  Ilmajoki  29.7
T11v  150 metriä  21.45  EERIKA KOIVUNIEMI  KaWi  Kauhava  4.8  (SIVUAA)
T13v  1000 m Kävely  4.49.04  SIINA SAHLBERG  VäVi  Seinäjoki 4.8
N17v  2000m esteet  7.38.34  LAURA TALVITIE  IK  Kauhava  7.8
T15+T14+T13 2000m esteet  7.38.36 VEERA HAKOMÄKI  VäVi  Kauhava  7.8
T14v  Keihäs(500gr)  45.55    JENNA HARJU  TöVe  Lapua  8.8
T11v  150 metriä  21.27    EERIKA KOIVUNIEMI  KaWi  Alahärmä 10.8
T15v  400 metriä  58.15    VEERA PERÄLÄ  SSU  Hämeenlinna  11.8
T13v  3000m Kävely 16.09.82 SIINA SAHLBERG VäVi  Hämeenlinna  11.8
T11-T12v 150 metriä 21.14   EERIKA KOIVUNIEMI  KaWi  Jyväskylä  14.8
T12v  4x100metriä  53.14  SSU   Ähtäri  15.8
T12v  4x600metriä 7.43.66 SSU  Ähtäri  15.8
T12v  4x60m aidat  44.66   IK      Ähtäri  15.8
T14v  300 m aidat  47.11  EMILIA KOKKO  LaVi  Oulu  21.8
T14v  Seiväs            3.45  MINTTU KOSKIAHO KaTa  Oulu  21.8
T10v  60 m aidat     10.36 TYTTI VILPAKKA  VäVi  Vaasa  24.8
T12v  Korkeus         1.58  AADA MIKKILÄ  SSU  Tuusula  29.8
T12v-T13v  5-ottelu 2080p  AADA MIKKILÄ SSU  Lapua   6.9
T10v  4-ottelu   1269p     TYTTI VILPAKKA  VäVi  Lapua   6.9
T13v  3000m kävely  16.02.36  SIINA SAHLBERG  VäVi  Heinola  12.9
T10v  1000 metriä 3.24.2h  SAANA LAPPALAINEN  SSU Ylistaro 13.9
T12v  1000 m viesti 2.34.6h  SSU  Ylistaro  13.9
T12v  7-ottelu   2927p  AADA MIKKILÄ  SSU  Laitila  20.9
T10v  6-ottelu   1063p  FANNI KÄTKÄNAHO TeRi  Laitila  20.9
T9v    Kuula(2.5kg) 8.37 ELLA MÄNTYLÄ  VäVi   Kaustinen  26.9
   


 EPUN PIIRIENNÄTYKSET MIEHET JA POJAT ULKONA

                                2015
P13v   4x200m viesti      1.54.45   SSU    Espoo/L  17.5
P12v   Moukari (3kg)  47.11 JONY LINDEMAN  KrU  Kauhajoki  23.5
P12v   Moukari (3kg)  47.77 LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Maalahti    15.6
P12v   Kiekko (750gr) 34.38 LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Närpiö       17.6
P12v   Kiekko (750gr) 35.72 LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Kokemäki  25.6
M17v  PAINO (15.88kg) 14.79  OTSO PURO      LaVe Kaustinen 28.6
P12v   Moukari(4.0kg)   40.46 LlNUS NURMINEN KrU  Töysä       1.7
P12v   Moukari(4.0kg)   41.01 LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Kauhajoki 14.7
P12v   Moukari(4.0kg)   42.12 LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Kristiinank. 17.7
P12v   Moukari(3.0kg)   47.79 JONY LINDEMAN  KrU  Kristiinank. 17.7
P9v     Miniottelu(40m+1000m) 651p  LAURI TAKALA SSU  Vaasa 25.7
P9v     Miniottelu(Korkeus+1000m) 347p TIMO JÄRVINEN KaWi Vaasa 25.7
P9v     Miniottelu(Kuula+Pituus)  592p  LAURI TAKALA SSU  Vaasa  26.7
P12v   Moukari (3kg)     48.70  JONY LINDEMAN  KrU  Vaasa  26.7
P12v   Moukari (3kg)     49.15  JONY LINDEMAN  KrU  Teuva  28.7
M17v  Seiväs                   5.02  JESSE SALMI  VaVa       Lapua  8.8
P12v   Moukari (3kg)     53.12  LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Kristiinank 17.8
P12v   Moukari (4kg)     44.16  LINUS NURMINEN KrU  Kristiinank 26.8
P15v   5-ottelu               4166p JUUSO TOIVONEN  ÄU  Sastamala  5.9
M22+M19v 150 m          16.74  NIKO VAINIONPÄÄ TeRi Turku     6.9
P12v   Kuula (5.0kg)       8.99  LINUS NURMINEN  KrU  Maalahti  6.9
P13v   5-ottelu               2337p OSKARI KÄPYAHO LaVi  Lapua   6.9
P9v     Pallo(165gr)       53.09  TOMEK NIEMI  VäVi  Vähäkyrö  12.9 
P9v     1000 m viesti      2.58.5h  SSU  Ylistaro  13.9
P14v   Keihäs(700gr)     53.26  ALEKSI YLI-MANNILA  AA  Seinäjoki 19.9
P11v   Kiekko(750gr)     27.34  OLAVI YLI-MANNILA  AA  Töysä  20.9
P12v   10-ottelu              2514p AUKUSTI JASKARI  SSU  Laitila  20.9