3000mN

NAISET 3000m E-P TILASTO KA
             05.08.2018

        9.08,65  SATU LEVELÄ                AlavU   Tampere     17.6-91 s.67
        9.12,68  RITVA LEMETTINEN     VaasVa  Tukholma    28.8-94 s.60
        9.30,94  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI     KauhVi  Bydgoszcz   17.7-99 s.82
        9.34,4    HANNA LASSILA           KauhVi   Kauhajoki   20.5-84 s.64
        9.36,66  TIINA-M LEPPÄLAMPI    ÄhtU     Ähtäri            1.7-89 s.60
        9.44,49  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO     IlmajKi  Tukholma    30.8-97 s.80
        9.45,64  EEVA SAJANTI              SeinSU    Helsinki     31.5-11 s.87
        9.47,08  AINO KIVENMÄKI           KuortKu  Saarijärvi   21.6-17 S.96
        9.48,31  KRISTIINA MÄKI            LapVi     Ostrava       22.5-10 s.91
        9.51,90  SARA SAJANTI             NurmU    Kristiinank   30.6-09 s.87      
        ///
        9.55,73  ARJA SYTELÄ              SeinU      Ilmajoki    19.7-92 s.70       
        9.56,1h  SEIJA HAAPAMÄKI        AlavU  Kuortane    23.6-78 s.59
        9.57,07  ANNUKKA YLI-KANTOLA  KauhVi  Laukaa  12.9-99 s.81
        9.59,95  MARITA YLI-ILKKA     IlmajKi       Vaasa        5.7-86 s.53
      10.02,32  MARI MÄKI-TORKKO     NurmU  Eskilstuna   2.9-06 s.88
      10.03,45  IRMA HAAPALA             AlavU      Oulu         5.8-90 s.61
       10.06,04  MARJAANA LAHTI       JurvU       Salo         3.8-85 s.65
       10.06,29  JENNI LAITAKARI        SeinU    Laukaa      12.9-99 s.80
       10.06,65  LOTTA SOINI           KauhajKa  Varkaus      8.9-96 s.78
       10.07,77  BIRGIT HIRVELÄ        YlihJu    Hyvinkää    14.6-80 s.45
        ///
       10.07.8h  MARIANNE JAAKKOLA    IsojU     Pori        25.8-76 s.53
       10.08.97  MERJA LAHTINEN        LaihLU   Ilmajoki    17.7-93 s.68
       10.11.29  SINIKKA KIIPPA             VaasVa  Tampere  30.6-84 s.41
       10.11.8h  HELGA PEHKORANTA LapVi     Jyväskylä 18.8-73 s.51
       10.12.04  TIINA ONNELA               AlavU   Seinäjoki  29.8-88 s.72
       10.14.21  PÄIVI LAURILA           KurikRy   Vantaa/T    14.8-92 s.76
       10.14.8h  ARJA-LEENA ISOMÄKI  VaasVa Pietarsaari 12.7-78 s.60
       10.15.66  VENLA MAJAPURO      IlmajKi  Valkeakoski 21.8-11 s.92
       10.15.7h  MAJ-LIS EKLUND     KauhajKa  Kauhajoki   29.6-85 s.53
       10.15.84  SANNI MASSINEN          JalasJa  Kurikka      4.8-12 s.93
        ///
       10.17.56  HELJÄ FRANSSILA      AlajA   Punkalaidun 29.5-94 s.73
       10.17.6h  ELINA KIVELÄ             KurikRy     Salo        19.9-82 s.65
       10.20.8h  HANNELE PIRI           KauhVi    Pietarsaari 27.7-75 s.58
       10.21.10  SARI JUHOLA            VaasVa      Lapua        1.8-92 s.64
       10.21.24  ANNE PENTINMÄKI    JalasJa   Uusikaupunki 3.8-10 s.93
       10.21.49  HENNA-M LAPPALAINEN  NurmU  Jyväskylä    4.8-00 s.83
       10.21.88  MARJO RAJALAAKSO     AlavU     Ähtäri       7.6-92 s.69
       10.24.68  HANNA HIETIKKO        KurikRy   Orimattila  11.8-91 s.76
       10.26.0h  PIRJO HALMES           KarijTa    Jalasjärvi  20.7-00 s.64
       10.26.50  SIRPA MAHLANEN       VähäkVi  Seinäjoki    8.7-88 s.60
        ///
       10.26.8h  RAILI KAMPPILA         KauhVi    Kurikka     29.8-75 s.57
       10.27.4h  TARJA TAKALA          KuortKu   Kuortane     3.6-78 s.60
       10.27.95  JENNY RISKU               KurikRy  KuortKu     12.9-09 s.93
       10.28.0h  AILA WAHLSTEN         KurikRy   Alahärmä    16.6-83 s.62
45.  10.29,83  MAIJA TUKEVA            ÄhtU         Laitila          5.8-18 s.00
       10.32.3h  ANNELI WESTERHOLM  KurikRy  Alahärmä  16.6-83 s.50
       10.32.4h  PIRKKO TAIPALUS         AlavU                             -79 s.63
       10.33.23  HEIDI NURMIRANTA      SeinU    Vantaa/T    14.8-92 s.76
       10.33.5h  RIITTA KARJALAINEN     ÄhtU      Närpiö       7.8-85 s.68
50.  10.34.60  VEERA HAKOMÄKI       SeinSU   Vaasa       26.7-18 s.02  
        ///  
       10.35.17  HEIDI KALLIONPÄÄ      VaasVa   Seinäjoki   15.6-99 s.83
       10.35.24  TIINA KOSKIAHO          KarijTa   Saarijärvi  25.6-00 s.64