19v

 

E-P PARHAAT KA 19v POJAT JA TYTÖT
           19.7.2019

            100 metriä
1.  10.65 (-1.0) JAAKKO OJANIEMI    PeräsTo    Riika                5.8-99  s.80
2.  10.71 (2.0) ALEKSI LEHTO            SeinSu     Jyväskylä       11.6-15  s.96
3.  10.5h ( -- )  ANTTI RAJAMÄKI        TeuvRi     Jurva              15.7-70  s.52
4.  10.79 (0.8) NIKO VAINIONPÄÄ      TeuvRi      Lappeenranta  6.8-16  s.97
5.  10.80 (0.6) TEEMU VETELÄSUO   LappajVe Huittinen          9.8-14  s.96
6.  10.88 (1.9) NIILO MUSTALAHTI     SeinSU    Seinäjoki        15.8-18 s.02
7.  10.89 (0.4) TEEMU NÄRVÄ            VaasVa    Kemi                7.8-93  s.75
8.  10.89 (1.8) JOONAS KOKKO         LapVi       Kauhava        14.7-17  s.98
9.  10.90 (0.5) OLLI KÄRKKI                VaasVa    Kuortane        11.7-91  s.73
9.  10.90 (1.4) TEEMU JOKELA           AlajA       Turku                8.9-01  s.82
11.  10.92 (1.6) ALEKSI ALA-PRINKKILÄ KaKa   Jämsänkoski  30.6-13  s.94
12. 10.93 (1.7) JARKKO FINNI             KauhWi   Seinäjoki        12.6-90  s.72  
12. 10.93 (-0.5) EETU VIITALA             KuortKu  Jämsänkoski     2.7-06  s.87

             200 metriä
 1. 21.39 (0.0) JAAKKO OJANIEMI      PeräsTo   Seinäjoki       20.7-99  s.80
 2. 21.4h ( -- )  ANTTI RAJAMÄKI        TeuvRi      Heinola         18.7-71  s.52
 3. 21.67 (-0.2) JOONAS KOKKO         LapVi       Lapua           10.7-17  s.98
 4. 21.75 (-0.4) TEEMU JOKELA          AlajA        Lappajärvi     31.7-01  s.82
 5. 21.96 (-0.1) NIKO VAINIONPÄÄ      TeuvRi      Lappeenranta 7.8-16  s.97
 6. 21.98 (-0.2) ANTTI TUOMELA         LaihLu      Lapua           10.7-17  s.99
 7. 21.99 (1.6) TATU MARKKILA           KurikRy    Riihimäki       19.7-08  s.89
 8. 22.09 (-0.6) TEEMU NÄRVÄ            VaasVa     Huddinge       4.9-94  s.75
 9. 22.11 (0.5) JARKKO FINNI               KauhWi     Helsinki          7.6-90  s.72
10. 22.13 (-1.1) HANNU KALKAS           SeinU       Pihtipudas   14.8-88  s.69
11. 22.14 (1.0) NIILO MUSTALAHTI      SeinSU     Tampere         1.9-18 s.02
12. 22.20 (-0.1) ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuortKu   Lappeenranta 7.8-16 s.97
13. 22.21 (0.7) EETU VIITALA                KuortKu   Jämsänkoski  2.7-06  s.87
14. 22.22 (1.7) TEEMU VETELÄSUO    LappajVe Tukholma       8.9-13  s.96
15. 22.0h ( -- ) PAULI PERTTULA          KauhWi     Hanko         17.9-72  s.54

             400 metriä
 1. 48.02   TATU MARKKILA         KurikRy  Bergen    16.8-08  s.89
 2. 48.46   ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuortKu  Laitila     24.5-14  s.97 
 3. 48.63   JAAKKO OJANIEMI       PeräsTo  Riga       5.8-99  s.80                                      .  
 4. 49.07   JUKKA LATVA-RASKU LapVi       Kuopio   4.9-93  s.74
 5. 49.3h    SEPPO HÄYHÄ             LapVi    Turku     25.7-70  s.51
 6. 49.3    MARKKU SEPPÄLÄ        SeinU    Helsinki  18.8-73  s.54
 7. 49.45   MIKKO KARPPI          VähVi    Jyväskylä 18.7-96  s.78
 8. 49.59   JUHA KORSUMÄKI        ÄhtVa    Nivala    28.7-79  s.60
 9. 49.5    JARI NIEMELÄ          LappajVe Kauhajoki 15.7-86  s.67
10. 49.65   JUHA TAMMELIN         KurikRy  Tampere   13.6-83  s.64

             800 metriä
 1. 1.51.3  JUHA KORSUMÄKI        ÄhtVa    Oslo       4.8-79  s.60
 2. 1.53.56 PEKKA PASSINEN        LapVi    Ylöjärvi  19.6-92  s.73
 3. 1.53.64 ARI RAPPE             VaasVa   Vaasa     27.8-85  s.66
 4. 1.53.90 PASI KIVISAARI        LapVi    Seinäjoki 14.8-90  s.71
 5. 1.53.9  TIMO KORPINEN         SeinU    Savonlinna 2.8-86  s.67
 6. 1.53.98 PETRI KOIVISTO        SeinU   Kristiinank11.7-95  s.77
 7. 1.54.0  PEKKA LAURILA         TeuvRi   Kurikka   15.7-76  s.58
 8. 1.54.06 HANNU KOIVUPUISTO     NurmJy   Lahti     31.7-83  s.65
 9. 1.54.11 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ       LapVi   Punkalaidun29.5-94  s.75
10. 1.54.3  JUHA RINTAKOSKI       TeuvRi   Kauhajoki 23.7-78  s.61

             1000 metriä
 1. 2.28.60 PETRI KOIVISTO        SeinU    Seinäjoki 25.7-95  s.77
 2. 2.28.92 PASI KIVISAARI        LapVi    Seinäjoki 30.7-90  s.71
 3. 2.31.33 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ       LapVi    Seinäjoki  4.8-92  s.75
 4. 2.32.06 KARRI RANTALAHTI      EvijU    Seinäjoki 25.7-95  s.76
 5. 2.32.99 KARI AHVENLAMPI       AlahKi   Seinäjoki 25.7-95  s.77
 6. 2.33.52 JUHO PIHLAJAVIITA     TeuvRi   Seinäjoki  7.8-97  s.78
 7. 2.33.66 OLLI RANNIKKO         AlavU    Seinäjoki 18.8-04  s.85
 8. 2.34.32 TAPANI TYYNELÄ        LappajVe Seinäjoki 30.7-90  s.72
 9. 2.34.33 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI      SeinU    Seinäjoki 18.8-04  s.86
10. 2.34.74 JANNE HAUTALA         TeuvRi   Seinäjoki 15.7-09  s.90

             1500 metriä
 1. 3.44.94 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ       LapVi    Lapua     12.7-94  s.75
 2. 3.54.00 JUKKA VALKAMA         IlmajKi  Tukholma  29.8-81  s.63
 3. 3.55.08 TIMO HYLLINEN         LaihLU   Raisio    28.7-84  s.65
 4. 3.56.25 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI      SeinU    Keuruu    24.6-05  s.86
 5. 3.56.69 PASI KIVISAARI        LapVi    Jalasjärvi20.8-90  s.71
 6. 3.56.8  ARTO VALKAMA          IlmajKi  Kuortane  10.7-76  s.59
 7. 3.56.91 JUSSI UTRIAINEN       SeinU    Turku     12.6-97  s.78
 8. 3.57.7  OLLI KETONEN          LapVi    Kuortane  30.8-73  s.54
 9. 3.58.3  VILLE HAUTALA         LapVi    Närpiö    25.6-86  s.68
10. 3.58.4  JARMO KUJALA          KauhajKa Pori      20.8-78  s.59

             3000 metriä
 1. 8.16.37 JUKKA VALKAMA        IlmajKi  Helsinki/E 25.5-82  s.63
 2. 8.20.28 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ      LapVi    Äänekoski   6.6-93  s.75
 3. 8.24.97 JUSSI UTRIAINEN      SeinU    Lapinlahti 22.6-97  s.78
 4. 8.25.6  VEIKKO HAAPALA       PeräsTo  Kurikka    12.8-74  s.56
 5. 8.30.21 VILLE HAUTALA        LapVi    Närpiö     23.6-87  s.68
 6. 8.33.43 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI     SeinU    Kuortane   26.8-05  s.86
 7. 8.33.6  AARRE KIMPIMÄKI      NurmJy   Pori       24.8-57  s.38
 8. 8.35.05 ANTTI IHAMÄKI          AlajA       Lahti      14.6-15  s.97
 9  . 8.36.8  SAMI SAARELA         VaasVa   Vaasa    20.6-79  s.61
10. 8.38.0  ARTO VALKAMA         IlmajKi  Kurikka    21.6-76  s.59

              5000 metriä
      14.09.23 JUSSI UTRIAINEN     SeinU    Helsinki/E 29.5-97  s.78
      14.26.42 JUKKA VALKAMA       IlmajKi  Ylivieska  18.7-82  s.63
      14.42.79  ANTTI IHAMÄKI         AlajA     Saarijärvi 21.6-15  s.97
      14.44.09 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ     LapVi    Skien NOR  22.8-93  s.75
      14.46.76 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI    SeinU    Pori       15.7-05  s.86
      14.48.0  VEIKKO HAAPALA      PeräsTo  Lapua      22.8-74  s.56
      14.50.8  SAMI SAARELA        VaasVa   Oulu       16.7-80  s.61
      14.52.4  ARTO ISOMÄKI        LapVi    Vaasa      28.6-74  s.55
      14.52.50 VILLE HAUTALA       LapVi    Vaasa      10.6-86  s.68
      15.01.8  OLLI KETONEN        LapVi    Kauhava    28.8-73  s.54

      15.01.8  JARMO KUJALA        KauhajKa Seinäjoki   8.8-78  s.59

              10000 metriä
      29.24.89 JUSSI UTRIAINEN     SeinU    Karstula   15.8-97  s.78 SE
      30.42.43 ANTTI IHAMÄKI         AlajA     Espoo/L    28.5-15 s.97
      30.56.6  OLLI KETONEN          LapVi    Vaasa      15.8-73  s.54
      31.28.8  SAMI SAARELA        VaasVa   Vaasa      23.8-79  s.61
      31.29.92 ANSSI RAITTILA      SeinU      Ilmajoki   15.9-96  s.77
      31.38.0  TAPIO KORPINEN      KurikRy  Kurikka   19.9-76  s.57
      31.38.4  VEIKKO HAAPALA      PeräsTo  Vaasa      4.9-75  s.56
      32.00.2  SEPPO LAAKSAMO      LaihLU   Vaasa     1.8-72  s.53
      32.13.7  VILLE HAUTALA         LapVi    Alahärmä    7.9-87  s.68
      32.25.24 JAAKKO RINNE        TeuvRi   Ilmajoki   16.9-01  s.82

              2000 metrin esteet
 1. 5.44.4   OLLI KETONEN        LapVi    Eura        1.8-73  s.54
 2. 5.47.78  VILLE HAUTALA       LapVi    Tukholma   17.6-86  s.68
 3. 5.50.33  SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ     LapVi    Kuopio     17.7-93  s.75
 4. 5.55.43  JARI PUUMALA        LehtimJy Tukholma   29.8-81  s.63
 5. 6.00.59  JOONAS HARJAMÄKI    SeinU   Lappeenranta20.8-05  s.86
 6. 6.00.84  VELI-JUKKA HATTULA  AlajA   Uusikaupunki25.8-07  s.88
 7. 6.03.02  KARI NIINISALO      SeinU    Varkaus    26.7-85  s.66
 8. 6.03.42  PETRI KOIVISTO      SeinU    Vantaa/M    5.8-94  s.77
 9. 6.04.6   ANTTI MÄNTYKOSKI    PeräsTo                 -73  s.55
10. 6.04.8   ERKKI HÄMÄLÄINEN    IsojU                   -68  s.49

              110 METRIN AIDAT(99cm)
 1. 14.17 (0.6) ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI LappajVe Tornio      13.8-88  s.70
 2. 14.23 (0.5) ELMO SAVOLA           LappajVe  Huittinen 10.8-14  s.95
 3. 14.25(-0.3) VILLE RAJALA            AlajA         Växjö      19.8-12  s.93
 4. 14.28 (2.0) JARKKO FINNI     KauhVi   Joensuu           14.7-90  s.72
 5. 14.41 (1.8) MIKA KOSKIRANTA  KristU   Pieksämäki   18.8-95  s.76
 6. 14.57(-0.7) ANTTI KORKEALAAKSO KauhVi Lohja      26.8-03  s.84
 7. 14.59 (1.2) UKKO FINNING     AlahKi   Alavus              10.9-95  s.77
 8. 14.62 (0.0) HARRI YLINEN     JalasJa  Kuopio              31.7-82  s.64
 9. 14.64 (0.0) ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN KuKu  Kööpenhamina 14.6-15 s.97
10. 14.65 (1.8) OTTO RAJA-AHO    ÄhtU     Nokia                4.7-07  s.88
 

              400 METRIN AIDAT(91,4cm)
 1. 51.94  ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI     LappajVe  Saarijärvi 24.6-89  s.70
 2. 52.4   RAIMO ALANEN         LappajVe  Oulu       24.7-71  s.52
 3. 53.99  JUKKA LATVA-RASKU    LapVi     Jämsänkoski 9.7-93  s.74
 4. 53.99  UKKO FINNING         AlahKi    Jalasjärvi 30.7-96  s.77
 5. 54.28  HANNU RINTA          KyrVo     Vantaa/M   10.8-80  s.61
 6. 54.31  TATU MARKKILA        KurikRy   Kajaani    23.8-08  s.89
 7. 54.75  TUOMO KATAJAMÄKI     VaasVa    Jalasjärvi 30.7-96  s.77
 8. 55.08  TURKKA SUO           TeuvRi    Ylöjärvi   22.6-90  s.71
 9. 55.5   MARKKU RAJALA        IsojU     Vaasa      27.8-67  s.48
10. 55.74  JESSE NAUKKARINEN    SeinSU    Jämsänkoski27.6-13  s.94

              KORKEUS
 1. 2.17 VESA PIIRA           VaasVa   Turku        8.8-93  s.74
 2. 2.14 ERKKI NIEMI          VaasVa   Tampere      6.6-80  s.62
 3. 2.12 JUHA ISOLEHTO        VaasVa   Espjerg     25.7-87  s.68
 4. 2.11 MARKKU AHOLA         KarijTa  Kurikka     24.7-79  s.60
 5. 2.11 KIMMO MYLLÄRI        KauhajKa Bergen      22.7-90  s.71
 6. 2.10 MIKA KLEIMOLA        AlahKi   Helsinki    24.8-96  s.78
 7. 2.06 SAMI SUVANTO         AlavU    Hämeenkyrö  20.7-85  s.67
 8. 2.06 JARKKO VÄHÄLÄ        LappajVe Tampere      6.8-00  s.81
 9. 2.05 MARKO JOKELA         KauhajKa Kankaanpää   8.9-91  s.72
10. 2.04 JORMA VESALA         KauhajKa Helsinki    10.9-66  s.47
11. 2.04 LARRI AALTONEN       KurikRy  Vammala     16.8-92  s.74
12. 2.04 ANTTI MÄRIJÄRVI      KuortKu  Turku       17.8-97  s.81
13. 2.04 ANTTI SADEHARJU      SeinU  Uusikaarlepyy 17.8-97  s.78
14. 2.04 JAAKKO OJANIEMI      PeräsTo  Huddinge     3.7-99  s.80     
 
              SEIVÄS
 1.  5.21 JUKKA NURMELA              LaihLu  Kankaanpää 23.8-98  s.79
 2.  5.16 MIKKO PAAVOLA                AlajA     Somero          1.7-17  s.98
 3.  5.15 JERE KESKINEN                VaasTo  Kaavi             6.7-17  s.99
 4.  5.12 MARKO HEISKA                 YlistKV  Vähäkyrö       23.7-93  s.74
 4.  5.12 SANTTU KOSKIAHO          KarijTa   Jyväskylä     21.7-18  s.99
 6.  5.10 TIMO KUUSISTO               JalasJa  Kuortane       24.6-78  s.59
 6.  5.10 TUOMO KUUSISTO           JalasJa  Ylivieska       17.7-83  s.64
 6.  5.10 MARKUS PAANANEN        JalasJa  Varkaus        27.7-85  s.66
 9.  5.05 VEIJO VANNESLUOMA      TöysVe  Kankaanpää   4.9-77  s.58
 9.  5.05 JOUKO MÄKI-LOHILUOMA SeinU    Bydgoszsz    19.8-79  s.60
11. 5.02 JESSE SALMI                     VaasVa  Lapua            8.8-15  s.98
12. 5.01 PASI RIDANPÄÄ                YlistKV    Ähtäri           25.7-92  s.73
13. 5.00 DAVID PROSI                    VaasVa   Kajaani          6.7-84  s.67
13. 5.00 JUUSO TOIVONEN            ÄhtU      Laitila             4.8-18  s.00

                PITUUS
 1. 7.65 (0.0) JAAKKO OJANIEMI    PeräsTo  Seinäjoki  20.7-99  s.80
 2. 7.62 (1.3) OLLI KÄRKI         VaasVa   Espoo/L    15.6-91  s.73
 3. 7.55 (1.7) OTTO KÄRKI         VaasVa   Kuortane   27.5-89  s.71
 4. 7.53 (1.8) EETU VIITALA       KuortKu  Jämsä      30.6-06  s.87
 5. 7.38       TEEMU HAUTA-AHO    LehtimJy Lehtimäki  30.8-64  s.45
 6. 7.37 (2.0) JARKKO FINNI       KauhVi  Thessaloniki 8.8-91  s.72
 7. 7.36       PAULI PERTTULA     KauhVi   Lapua      27.7-72  s.54
 8. 7.34       JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS KuortKu  Valkeakoski 3.8-68  s.49
 9. 7.33 (1.2) ANTTI TUOMELA    LaihLu    Jämsä  28.6-18  s.99
10. 7.32       HEIKKI OLLI        LappajVe Kannus     19.6-66  s.47
11. 7.31 (0.7) JANNE ETELÄMÄKI    KuortKu Lappeenranta 2.6-11  s.92

                 3-LOIKKA
 1. 15.46 (1.9) ESA VIITASALO      KarijTa  Helsinki   13.8-79  s.60
 2. 15.43       HEIKKI OLLI        LappajVe Vretstorp  11.9-66  s.47
 3. 15.40       JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS KuortKu  Växjö      11.8-68  s.49
 4. 15.18 (0.1) MIKA RANTALA       VaasVa   Espjerg    25.7-87  s.68
 5. 15.13 (0.5) JUHA PELTOMÄKI     AlavU    Alavus     11.9-88  s.70
 6. 15.06(-0.2) PETRI KOKKOLA      KurikRy  Seinäjoki  10.6-89  s.70
 7. 14.97 (1.9) JARKKO ÄMMÄLÄ      AlavU    Pieksämäki 20.8-95  s.76
 8. 14.90 (1.0) MIKKO YLI-KAHILA   KurikRy  Ähtäri     30.7-97  s.79
 9. 14.86       TEEMU HAUTA-AHO    LehtimJy Harjavalta 23.8-64  s.45
10. 14.86 (1.1) PETRI KOSKIMÄKI    JalasJa  Varkaus     7.9-96  s.79

                  KUULA (6.25kg Vuodesta 2003 6.00kg)
 1. 19.66       TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ     LaihLU   Vähäkyrö   21.8-99  s.80
 2. 18.57       TIMO KÖÖPIKKÄ      LaihLu   Rieti      18.7-13  s.94
 3. 18.10       JARKKO TAKALUOMA   LapVi    Lappajärvi 27.8-03  s.85
 4. 17.83       MIKKO KURUNSAARI   LapVi    Orimattila 14.8-99  s.81
 5. 17.83       TUUKKA YLINEN      LapVi    Ylistaro    8.8-07  s.88
 6. 17.56       MIKA FLINKKILÄ     SeinäjSU Kauhajoki  11.8-12  s.93
 7. 17.54       JARI KUOPPA        KauhajKa Kauhajoki  21.6-78  s.60
 8. 17.31       JUSSI TUKEVA       ÄhtU     Saarijärvi 25.6-06  s.87
 9. 17.19       NIKLAS LOUKOLA     SeinäjSU Ikaalinen   2.9-10  s.91
10. 16.93       JUSSI KYNTÄJÄ      YlistKV  Ylistaro   29.8-02  s.84

                  KIEKKO (1.75kg)
 1. 62.32       PYRY NISKALA       SeinU    Riihimäki  16.8-09  s.90 SE
 2. 55.68       KIMMO PAGANUS      KurikRy  Sollentuna 19.8-89  s.72
 3. 54.60       SEPPO PAAVOLA      SeinU    Somero     16.7-78  s.60
 4. 54.03       RAINE MUNUKKA      IlmajKi  Jalasjärvi 16.8-01  s.82
 5. 53.48       JARKKO TAKALUOMA   LapVi    Lahti       8.6-04  s.85
 6. 53.26       MIKA FLINKKILÄ     SeinäjSU Kokemäki   14.6-12  s.93
 7. 52.90       RAMI KANKAANPÄÄ  IlmajKi  Lohja        27.6-19  s.01
 8. 52.38       JESSE LAMPIO       LapVi    Lahti       8.6-04  s.86
 9. 51.84 (2kg) ANTTI JOUPPILA     SeinU    Alajärvi   14.7-68  s.49
10. 51.68       ARTO ALA-SALMI     KuortKu  Töysä      6.10-74  s.56
11. 51.51       SAMI HANNUKSELA    ÄhtU     Lahti       8.6-04  s.86

                  MOUKARI (6.25/6.00kg)
      78.33 (7.26) O-P KARJALAINEN     TöysVe      Seinäjoki        5.8-99  s.80 ME
      70.04           TAPIO KOLUNSARKA  SoinSi       Tukholma     28.8-93  s.75
      69.75           JUHA RINTA-AHO        TöysVe      Pedersöre      9.8-11  s.92
      68.54           MIKKO KOSKIRANTA   KristU        Valkeakoski  20.8-11  s.92
      68.51           AAPO LAINE                 KristU        Klaukkala     10.6-15  s.96
      66.87           JUHANA KARJANLAHTI  Alaj A     Kaustinen     27.6-19  s.00
      65.74           VEIKKA KOSKINEN      KauhajKa  Kauhajoki     20.5-17  s.99
      65.38           OTSO PURO                 LappajVe   Lappajärvi    16.7-17  s.98
      65.09           JYRKI MÄKELÄ            TöysVe      Töysä           18.8-99  s.80
      64.97           J-P HEIKINMÄKI           LaihLu       Laihia           23.5-12  s.93
      63.94           TOMI VETELÄSUO       LappajVe  Kaustinen     18.9-04  s.85
      61.96           ANTTI RINTA-AHO       TöysVe      Jyväskylä       9.6-12  s.94
      60.48           TERO MÄKELÄ             JurvU        Parkano         3.6-90  s.72
 
                  KEIHÄS
 1. 82.52       HARRI HAATAINEN   LapVi    Leppävirta  25.5-96  s.78 SE
 2. 79.68       ARI MANNIO        LehtimJy Kuortane    24.6-06  s.87
 3. 77.30       HANNU VIRTA       YlistKV  Fredrikstad  7.9-96  s.77
 4. 75.68       KALLE SILLANPÄÄ   AlajA    Kuortane    18.5-02  s.83
 5. 75.63       TONI KUUSELA      VimpVe   Kuortane    16.6-13  s.94
 6. 74.89       TERO PITKÄMÄKI    NurmU    Kannus      11.8-01  s.82
 7. 74.47       JAAKKO TALVITIE   VimpVe   Bydgoszez   11.7-08  s.89
 8. 74.32       MARKKU LIIKALA    VimpVe   Skien       22.8-93  s.74
 9. 72.67       MIKKO KANKAANPÄÄ  LapVi    Lehtimäki   29.8-06  s.87
10. 72.64       JANI JUTILA       VaasVa   Lapua       20.7-91  s.73

                  10-OTTELU
 1. 7862p       JARKKO FINNI      KauhVi   Parkano      8.7-90  s.72
         (11.19-7.23-15.23-1.85-49.96/14.53-43.06-4.60-62.48-4.39.19)
 2. 7763p  +++  JAAKKO OJANIEMI   PeräsTo  Riga         6.8-99  s.80
         (10.65-7.36-13.68-2.04-48.63/15.17-37.53-4.20-63.80-4.55.99)
 3. 7532p       ELMO SAVOLA       LappajVe Kopavogur   8.6-14  s.95
         (11.33-6.94-13.59-1.97-50.07/14.74-43.54-4.70-56.55-5.05.08)
 4. 7220p       JUUSO TOIVONEN   ÄhtU   Uppsala (SWE)  9.6-19  s.00
         (11.15-6.93-13.40-1.90-51.29/14.87-33.48-4.65-51.88-4.50.48)
 5. 7179p       ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuKu  Kööpenhamina 14.6-15 s.97
         (11.24-6.83-13.49-1.99-48.97/ 14.64-37.18-4.20-44.30-4.59.21)
 6. 7072p       SAKARI PALOMÄKI   AlahKi   Turku       26.7-81  s.63
         (11.58-6.59-13.93-1.96-51.22/15.62-36.76-4.40-49.60-4.40.13)
 7. 7068p       ALEKSI TUONONEN   ÄhtU     Tampere     16.6-13  s.94
         (11.05-6.60-14.12-1.77-51.23/15.13-39.44-4.20-53.35-4.52.69)
 8. 7038p       VILLE MYLLÄRI     PeräsTo  Raisio      11.9-04  s.85
         (11.49-6.80-12.36-2.03-52.08/14.80-34.42-4.32-53.83-5.00.46)
 9. 6995p       JUHA LAASANEN     LappajVe Tornio      14.8-88  s.71
         (11.49-6.47-11.68-1.88-51.00/15.63-39.00-4.40-54.26-4.37.65)
10. 6865p  +++  JUKKA VÄKEVÄINEN  LappajVe Lappeenranta18.7-97  s.78
         (11.83-6.88-10.72-1.99-51.24/15.81-34.32-4.30-50.12-4.34.03)
11. 6725p       JARI OLLI         LappajVe Lohja       15.9-96  s.77
         (11.44-7.14-12.33-1.89-53.21/15.25-35.88-4.50-46.82-5.28.60)

           +++ miesten välinein

       TYTÖT 19 vuotta EPU kaikkina aikoina

                  100 METRIÄ
 1. 11.39 (0.0)  JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy   Ljubljana  25.7-97  s.80 SE
 2. 11.88 (0.2)  HELI KOIVULA      KauhajKa Nivala     20.8-94  s.75
 3. 11.8 (0.4)  HELINÄ LAIHORINNE LappajVe Kuusankoski23.7-72  s.56
 4. 12.08 (-0.2) ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu  Kauhajoki  11.8-12  s.94
 5. 12.11 (0.7)  SANNI RAJANIEMI   YlistKV  Lappajärvi 21.7-09  s.93
 6. 12.14 (0.9)  MARJO SALIMÄKI    SeinU    Salo       18.7-87  s.68
 6. 12.14 (1.4)  JONNA ALKULA       SeinSU  Seinäjoki  21.7-17  s.98
 8. 12.17 (1.9)  MINTTU-MAARIA ALANEN   VaasVa  Espoo 15.6-18  s.01
 9. 12.22 (0.9)  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI KarijTa Uusikaarlepyy16.8-97  s.79
10. 12.23 (1.5)  ELINA LEHTIMAA    JalasJa  Hämeenlinna28.6-98  s.79
11. 12.24 (0.7)  LENA SPOOF        VaasVa   Bryssel    16.6-79  s.61
12. 12.29 (1.4)  SOFIA JÄRVELIN   AlavU    Jämsä     10.7-16  s.98
13. 12.1h (---)  ORVOKKI OJALA     VaasVa   Kannus     19.6-66  s.47
13. 12.1h (---)  ELINA ALA-FOSSI   IlmajKi  Vaasa      27.7-69  s.52

                  200 METRIÄ
 1. 23.00(0.7)  JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy   Göteborg    5.9-99  s.80 SE
 2. 23.76(0.0)  ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu  Turku       7.8-11  s.94
 3. 24.14(0.2)  SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI  KarijTa  Helsinki   29.8-98  s.79
 4. 24.93(1.6)  MARJO SALIMÄKI    SeinU    Salo       19.7-87  s.68
 5. 24.7        HELINÄ LAIHORINNE LappajVe Tallinna    5.8-72  s.56
 6. 25.04(0.7)  LENA SPOOF        VaasVa   Helsinki   20.6-79  s.61
 7. 25.11(1.7)  KAISA ÖÖRNI       LappajVe Joensuu    21.7-02  s.84
 8. 25.17(-1.7) ELINA LEHTIMAA    JalasJa  Joensuu    16.8-98  s.79
 9. 25.20(-0.5) HELI KOIVULA      KauhajKa Kemi        8.8-93  s.75
10. 25.32(1.5)  MINNA KALLIO      TeuvRi   Ylöjärvi   22.6-90  s.72
10. 25.32(1.2)  JONNA ALKULA    SeinSU  Lapua     10.7-17  s.98

                  400 METRIÄ
 1. 55.31    JOHANNA MANNINEN   NurmJy    Kuusankoski  13.9-98  s.80
 2. 55.82    VEERA PERÄLÄ             SeinSU    Jyväskylä       20.7-18  s.00
 3. 56.24    ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN      KuortKu   Seinäjoki        28.6-11  s.94
 4. 56.48    MINNA KALLIO               TeuvRi    Tampere          11.8-89  s.72
 5. 56.70    RIIKKA PERASTO          VaasVa    Lahti                 9.6-05  s.88
 6. 56.78    TIINA NIEMI                    SeinU      Hämeenlinna   26.7-85  s.67
 7. 56.96    AIJA-SAIJA HAANPÄÄ    Espoo/L  Espoo/L            9.8-86  s.68
 8. 57.14    ARJA SILTALOPPI          IlmajKi     Tukholma          1.9-73  s.56
 9. 57.16    SARI KESKINEN             VaasVa    Imatra               3.8-02  s.83
 10. 57.19   HANNA LASSILA          KauhWi    Kokkola          21.7-81  s.64
 11. 57.2     HILKKA KIVISTÖ           KauhWi    Göteborg        30.7-63  s.44

                  800 METRIÄ
 1.  2.08.1    EEVA-LIISA KALLIOLAHTI  KuortKu   Odessa       24.9-66  s.48
 2.  2.08.2    HANNA LASSILA                KauhVi     Jyväskylä    18.8-83  s.64
 3.  2.09.39  VEERA PERÄLÄ                 SeinSU    Jyväskylä    22.7-18  s.00
 4.  2.10.14  SATU LEVELÄ                   AlavU        Saarijärvi     21.6-86  s.67
 5.  2.11.02  SALLAMARI KOSKINEN     IlmajKi     Turku             5.8-11  s.94
 6.  2.11.49  HENNA-M LAPPALAINEN   NurmU     Lahti           18.8-00  s.83
 7.  2.11.99  VEERA HAKOMÄKI           SeinSU      Tampere      1.9-18  s.02
 8.  2.12.05  MAIJA TUKEVA                  ÄhtU          Kerava       10.9-16  s.00
 9.  2.12.33  ANNE ARKELA                  VaasVa      Kuopio        14.8-87  s.69 
10. 2.12.49  NIINA ANTILA                    SeinU        Jalasjärvi    11.8-91  s.73
11. 2.12.57 SAANA LAPPALAINEN      SeinSU      Tampere     24.8-18  s.05
12. 2.12.60  SATU TUURI                      LapVi         Turku          26.8-85  s.70
13. 2.12.74  SONJA KENKKILÄ             IlmajKi      Turku             5.8-11  s.96

                  1000 METRIÄ
 1. 2.53.60  EEVA SAJANTI                   NurmU   Seinäjoki    21.8-06  s.87
 2. 2.54.39  TIINA ONNELA                   AlavU     Seinäjoki    30.7-90  s.72
 3. 2.54.40  SARA SAJANTI                   NurmU   Seinäjoki    21.8-06  s.87
 4. 2.54.57  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO        IlmajKi    Seinäjoki     7.8-97  s.80
 5. 2.55.12  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI         KauhWi  Seinäjoki      5.8-99  s.82
 6. 2.55.52  ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA    KauhWi  Seinäjoki     7.8-97  s.81
 7. 2.56.35  HENNA-M LAPPALAINEN  NurmJy   Seinäjoki     5.8-99  s.83
 8. 2.56.47  NIINA ANTILA                     SeinU     Seinäjoki    30.7-90  s.73
 9. 2.57.37  SAANA LAPPALAINEN       SeinSU   Ilmajoki       3.7-18  s.05
10. 2.59.65  SALLAMARI KOSKINEN     IlmajKi    Seinäjoki    24.8-11  s.94
11. 3.00.38  LOTTA SOINI                      KarijTa   Seinäjoki    22.7-96  s.78

                  1500 METRIÄ
 1. 4.20.37  SATU LEVELÄ         AlavU   Kouvola       9.7-85  s.67
 2. 4.25.76  HANNA LASSILA       KauhVi  Pori          1.7-83  s.64
 3. 4.30.51  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi Lappeenranta 18.7-97  s.80
 4. 4.30.94  KRISTIINA MÄKI      LapVi   Praha        28.6-09  s.91
 5. 4.31.87  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhVi  Keuruu       25.6-99  s.82
 6. 4.32.5   SEIJA HAAPAMÄKI     AlavU   Helsinki/S   15.6-78  s.59
 7. 4.33.15  SATU TUURI          LapVi   Oulu         27.7-85  s.70
 8. 4.33.81  TIINA ONNELA        AlavU   Joutsa       22.7-90  s.72
 9. 4.34.22  EEVA SAJANTI        NurmU   Tampere       7.6-06  s.87
10. 4.36.43  HENNA-M LAPPALAINEN NurmU   Lapinlahti   14.7-02  s.83

                  3000 METRIÄ
 1. 9.15.81  SATU LEVELÄ         AlavU   Vaasa        25.7-86  s.67
 2. 9.30.94  MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhVi  Bydgoszcz    17.7-99  s.82
 3. 9.44.49  JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi Tukholma     30.8-97  s.80
 4. 9.48.31  KRISTIINA MÄKI      LapVi   Ostrava      22.5-10  s.91
 5. 9.56.1   SEIJA HAAPAMÄKI     AlavU   Kuortane     23.6-78  s.59
 6. 9.57.07  ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA  KauhVi  Laukaa       12.9-99  s.81
 7. 9.59.45  AINO KIVENMÄKI             KuKu     Espoo/L      29.8-15 s.96
 8. 10.02.32 MARI MÄKI-TORKKO    NurmU   Eskilstuna    2.9-06  s.88
 9. 10.06.29 JENNI LAITAKARI     SeinU   Laukaa       12.9-99  s.80
10. 10.06.65 LOTTA SOINI        KauhajKa Varkaus       8.9-96  s.78

                  5000 METRIÄ
     16.32.47 MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhVi  Oulu          9.8-98  s.82
     16.44.91 SATU LEVELÄ         AlavU   Savonlinna    1.8-86  s.67
     17.28.74 ARJA SYTELÄ         PeräsTo Kotka        12.8-89  s.70
     17.52.44 AINO KIVENMÄKI    KuortKu  Jämsä      27.6-15  s.96
     17.54.86 MARI MÄKI-TORKKO    NurmU   Pori         17.7-05  s.88
     17.57.24 VENLA MAJAPURO      IlmajKi Turku         5.8-11  s.92
     18.00.38 ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA  KauhVi  Lahti        18.8-00  s.81
     18.15.58 ANNE PENTINMÄKI     JalasJa Turku         5.8-11  s.93
     18.19.42 SANNI MASSINEN      JalasJa Turku         5.8-11  s.93
     18.20.48 HELJÄ FRANSSILA     AlajA   Iisalmi      15.8-92  s.73

                 10000 METRIÄ
 1. 34.25.7  SATU LEVELÄ         AlavU   Ähtäri       19.5-86  s.67
 2. 35.42.89 MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    LapVi   Turku         6.7-01  s.82
 3. 36.45.03 LOTTA SOINI        KauhajKa Ilmajoki     15.9-96  s.78
 4. 37.22.05 ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA  KauhVi  Kauhava      16.9-00  s.81
 5. 37.32.96 ARJA SYTELÄ         PeräsTo Seinäjoki    10.6-89  s.70
 6. 38.17.8  MARJAANA LAHTI      JurvU   Kurikka      16.8-84  s.65
 7. 38.41.0  RIITTA KARJALAINEN  ÄhtU    Alahärmä     17.9-85  s.68
 8. 38.42.83 SANNI MASSINEN      JalasJa Kauhava       2.9-10  s.93
 9. 38.44.01 TIINA ONNELA        AlavU   Seinäjoki    10.6-89  s.72
10. 39.47.48 HEIDI NURMIRANTA    SeinU   Lapua        17.9-95  s.76

                2000 METRIN ESTEET
 1.  7.09.70 EEVA SAJANTI        NurmU   Kauhava       4.7-06  s.87
 2.  7.13.01 JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi Espoo/L      29.8-99  s.80
 3.  7.16.46 SARA SAJANTI        NurmU   Kauhava       4.7-06  s.87
 4.  7.19.33 MARI MÄKI-TORKKO    NurmU   Kauhava       3.7-07  s.88
 5.  7.32.14 VENLA MAJAPURO      IlmajKi Ylivieska    14.8-10  s.92
 6.  7.38.36 VEERA HAKOMÄKI      VähäkVi  Kauhava  7.8-15   s.02 
 7.  7.43.6  JOHANNA LINTALA     VähäkVi Seinäjoki     3.6-02  s.84
 8.  7.46.19 HEIDI LINDFORS      VaasTo  Kauhava       4.7-06  s.87
 9.  7.47.94 LAURA HIPPI              NurmU   Turku        17.7-04  s.85
10.  7.50.81 JENNI TALVITIE    IlmajKi       Karhula       23.8-14  s.98

                100 METRIN AIDAT (84cm)
 1. 13.24(-0.7)LENA SPOOF        VaasVa  Bydgoszcz    17.8-79  s.61
 2. 14.01 (0.0)HEIDI ERKINHEIMO  SeinSU  Vaasa        26.7-13  s.94
 3. 14.38 (1.5)SINI HYYTINEN     VaasVa  Jämsänkoski  26.6-03  s.84
 4. 14.40 (1.0)AIJA KORTESOJA    LapVi   Kuortane     26.6-93  s.75
 5. 14.43(-1.5)SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI  KarijTa Tampere       5.9-98  s.79
 6. 14.49 (0.0)MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ  LapVi   Randers      12.6-10  s.92
 7. 14.51 (0.4)RIITTA MAUNULA   KauhajKa Lahti        30.7-83  s.64
 8. 14.56 (1.0)MINNA SEPÄNMAA    AlavU   Jämsänkoski  29.6-06  s.88
 9. 14.59 (0.4)SARI MULLOLA      KyrVo   Kuopio       31.7-82  s.64
10. 14.61(-0.4)KATJA KANGAS      YlihJu  Harjavalta   28.6-97  s.78
11. 14.61 (0.3)KATI PERÄLÄ       LapVi   Alajärvi     26.7-11  s.94

                400 METRIN AIDAT
 1. 61.75     SARI MULLOLA       KyrVo   Kalajoki     23.6-84  s.65
 2. 62.17     TIINA NIEMI        SeinU   Lahti        18.8-85  s.67
 3. 62.18     RIITTA MAUNULA    KauhajKa Mikkeli      25.6-81  s.64
 4. 62.36     RIIKKA PERASTO     VaasVa  Vaasa         1.8-04  s.88
 5. 62.50     VEERA PERÄLÄ     SeinSU     Iisalmi       27.8-17  s.00
 6. 62.67     VIRPI NIINISTÖ     ÄhtU    Salo         19.7-87  s.68
 7. 62.72     SUVI NOKELAINEN    ÄhtU    Nurmijärvi   11.8-96  s.78
 8. 62.89     HANNELE LATVALA    LapVi   Tampere      29.7-77  s.58
 9. 63.63     MARIKA VAINIO      VaasVa  Kannus       12.8-01  s.82
10. 63.91     AIJA-SAIJA HAANPÄÄ VaasVa  Vaasa        30.6-87  s.68
11. 63.96     RITVA ESALA        VaasVa  Helsinki     11.8-79  s.60

                 KORKEUS
 1.  1.87     MARIANNE MATTAS    VaasVa  Kuortane     20.6-98  s.79
 2.  1.82     KAISA SAVOLA       AlavU   Kuortane     29.7-87  s.69
 3.  1.80     HEIDI ERKINHEIMO   SeinSU  Espoo/L      10.9-11  s.94
 4.  1.78     ELINA SMOLANDER    LapVi   Lapua         8.6-08  s.89
 5.  1.77     ULLA LEPPÄKANGAS   SoinSi  Kankaanpää   29.7-78  s.60
 6.  1.76     TEIJA PUUMALA     LehtimJy Vaasa         6.7-86  s.68
 7.  1.76     SANNA PIHLAJA-AHO  SeinU   Kuortane     20.6-92  s.76
 8.  1.75     KARITA RISTIMÄKI   KyrVo   Kuortane     11.7-91  s.74
 9.  1.74     KAIJA KUOPPALA    LappajVe Nivala       10.9-78  s.61
10.  1.74     TEIJA RAUKKO       VähäkVi Kuopio       31.7-82  s.65
11.  1.74    MILLA KESKI-NIKKOLA KurikRy Lappeenranta 12.9-92  s.74

                 SEIVÄS
 1.  4.12     ANNU MÄKELÄ            KuortKu     Tampere           6.8-00   s.82
 2.  3.95     TEIJA SAARI                AlavU         Ljubljana        27.7-97   s.78
 3.  3.85     MINTTU KOSKIAHO     KarijTa      Jyväskylä        20.7-18   s.01
 3.  3.85     ESSI MELENDER         VaasVa      Kuortane        30.5-19   s.02
 5.  3.65     TUULI KUJALA             SeinSU      Alajärvi           25.6-19   s.00
 6   3.60     PAULIINA HELLA          ÄhtU          Raisio               3.8-97   s.80
 6   3.60     RIIKKA AALTO              KauhajKa   Somero          16.7-99   s.82
 6.  3.60     VEERA VÄKEVÄINEN  KauhWi       Ähtäri            26.7-10   s.93
 9.  3.56     ELINA NURMELA         LaihLu        Kalajoki            9.9-00   s.83
 9.  3.55     KATRI ISOMÄKI            KauhajKa    Espoo/L           1.8-09   s.92
 9.  3.55     MIISA KOSKIAHO         KarijTa        Varkaus           6.7-19   s.03
12. 3.50     KERTTU VIITAMÄKI     TöysVe       Somero          29.6-03   s.85
12. 3.50     LINNEA MARTTALA     SeinSU       Seinäjoki/Tori   3.7-15   s.96

                 PITUUS
      6.42 (2.0) HELI KOIVULA      KauhajKa Tampere     13.6-92  s.75
      6.26 (0.2) VIRPI TAPANAINEN  ÄhtU     Tampere     13.6-92  s.73
      6.19 (1.9) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI  KarijTa  Odense      23.8-98  s.79
      6.12 (1.5) TEIJA RAUKKO      VähäkVi  Ähtäri       4.6-83  s.65
      6.10 (1.3) SATU JÄRVENPÄÄ    TöysVe   Koski TL    10.7-93  s.74
      6.09 (1.8) ANNE JUUTI        AlajA    Koski TL    10.7-93  s.74
 7.  6.08 (0.9) EMMA PULLOLA VaasVa  Savonlinna 16.8-15 s.96
      6.05 (1.0) AIJA OLLILA       VähäkVi  Kalajoki    13.9-85  s.67
      6.03 (1.5) JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy   Alavus   10.9-95  s.80
      6.00(2.0) SARITA KAMPPINEN  YlistKV  Ylistaro     1.7-93  s.75
                
       3-LOIKKA
      13.20 (0.4) HELI KOIVULA     KauhajKa  Nivala        20.8-94  s.75
      13.06 (1.7) EMMA PULLOLA  VaasVa    Savonlinna  15.8-15  s.96 
      12.84 (0.7) JOHANNA PULKKINEN LappajVe Turku       7.7-01  s.82
      12.84 (1.7) SANNI RAJANIEMI   YlistKV  Seinäjoki  23.8-09  s.93
      12.79 (-0.1) PÄIVI KASARI      JalasJa  Hämeenlinna15.8-06  s.87
      12.55 (1.3) VIRPI TAPANAINEN  ÄhtU     Tukholma    3.8-91  s.73
      12.44 (0.7) IDA KRIIKKULA         SoinSi   Huittinen     9.8-14 s.96
      12.40 (-0.1) ANNU LEHTINIEMI   LappajVe Jalasjärvi 31.7-96  s.77
      12.36 (0.6) SUVI SILTAOJA    IlmajKi  Lapua      22.7-95  s.76
      12.25 (1.5) KAISA PYYMÄKI   JalasJa  Lahti      20.8-00  s.80

                          KUULA
 1. 14.73     PÄIVI SALONEN       AlavU    Kuortane    9.5-87  s.70
 2. 14.36     MINNA-M LIIMATAINEN AlajA    Saarijärvi 31.7-12  s.93
 3. 14.27     AIJA KORTESOJA      LapVi    Nivala     20.8-94  s.75
 4. 14.19     EMILIA KANGAS        SeinSU   Hämeenkyrö   8.6-19  s.01
 5. 14.14     SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI    KarijTa  Tallinna    4.7-98  s.79
 6. 14.05     KAIJA MÄENPÄÄ       LapVi    Lapua      14.8-86  s.67
 6. 14.05     TAIJA KESKINEN      YlistKV  Laihia     29.5-13  s.95
 8. 14.01     MARJA AALTO         YlihJu   Alavus     27.8-89  s.73
 9. 13.71     MERJA SÄNTTI        KauhajKa Salo       18.9-82  s.64
10. 13.57     MAARIT SAHI         ÄhtU     Kauhajoki  11.9-81  s.64
11. 13.43     MARIA AROKALLIO     JalasJa  Tarto       2.8-98  s.81

                  KIEKKO
 1. 56.10     TIINA KANKAANPÄÄ    SeinU    Pieksämäki 19.8-95  s.76
 2. 52.70     MARJA AALTO         YlihJu   Lapua       2.8-92  s.73
 3. 52.48     MERJA SÄNTTI        KauhajKa Karijoki   21.7-83  s.64
 4. 48.62     PÄIVI HAUTANIEMI    SeinU    Barcelona   6.7-88  s.71
 5. 47.40     JAANA MÄENPÄÄ       TeuvRi   Kauhajoki  23.7-81  s.63
 6. 45.09     INKERI TALVITIE     LapVi    Lapua      2.10-55  s.37
 7. 44.28     SARI PÖYRY          KurikRy  Kauhajoki  11.7-82  s.65
 8. 44.24     JONNA MÄKELÄ        YlistKV Kristiansand27.8-05  s.86
 9. 43.58     MARIA AROKALLIO     JalasJa  Järvenpää  14.9-97  s.81
10. 43.37   AURA-LIISA LAIHORINNE LappajVe Jyväskylä  19.9-65  s.46

                  MOUKARI(4.0kg)
      64.59     SUVI KOSKINEN               KauhajKa  Kurikka             28.12-16  s.97
  2. 63.53     SARA KILLINEN                LapVi        Kaustinen          30.06-18  s.01
      60.19     MERJA KORPELA             SoinSi       Lahti                 18.08-00  s.81 
      58.04     MAIJA VALLI                      KurRy       Kauhajoki          08.07-14  s.96
      57.40     MIRA KITULA                     TöysVe     Nurmijärvi         10.06-15  s.96
      56.69     KATARIINA KUOPPALA     SeinäjSU  Lappeenranta   11.08-13  s.95
      55.44     MIRKA VIITAMÄKI             TöysVe     Töysä                10.09-06  s.87
      53.89     ESSI LEVELÄ-POHJALA   TöysVe     Kauhajoki         13.08-16  s.98
      52.49     PIRITTA KÄRNÄ                 LappajVe  Kauhajoki         27.05-06 s.89
      51.57     HELI MYLLYMÄKI              TöysVe     Kannus             12.08-01  s.83
      51.18     HANNA NIEMELÄ               LappajVe  Lahti                13.06-06  s.89
   

                  KEIHÄS
  1. 58.89     JELENA JAAKKOLA     SoinSi      Kuortane      25.5-08  s.89 SE
  2. 55.24     ANNI-LINNEA ALANEN VaasVa   Pihtipudas    30.6-19  s.02
  3. 53.19     JENNI KANGAS            SeinSU    Pihtipudas      3.7-11  s.92
  4. 52.73     SOFIA PÖLKKY            SeinSU    Borås          19.7-19  s.00
  5. 51.23     PIRITTA KÄRNÄ            LappajVe Kuortane     12.8-07  s.89
  6. 50.88     TERESA KUNGAS        LappajVe Pori               6.8-04  s.85
  7. 50.45     SINI KOIVULA               LappajVe Pihtipudas     8.7-99  s.80
  8. 50.44     HELI MYLLYMÄKI         TöysVe    Jyväskylä      4.8-00  s.83
  9. 50.22     ELINA SILLANPÄÄ        AlajA       Pihtipudas   28.6-01  s.82
10 49.44     SANNA LAMMI              LappajVe Pihtipudas    3.7-03  s.84
11. 48.99     MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ     LapVi       Alavus        18.7-09  s.92
12. 48.59     TARA NIEMI                   VähVi      Vähäkyrö   30.7-15  s.97

                 7-OTTELU
 1. 5785p     SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI    KarijTa  Tallinna    5.7-98  s.79 SE
           (14.53-1.66-14.14-24.45/6.12-39.22-2.22.20)
 2. 5366p     AIJA KORTESOJA      LapVi    Oulu       11.7-93  s.75
           (14.70-1.66-13.72-25.81/5.72-35.26-2.25.78)
 3. 5319p     AIJA OLLILA         VähäkVi  Hämeenlinna27.7-85  s.67
           (14.84-1.70-10.36-25.50/5.73-39.96-2.23.83)
 4. 5247p     KATJA KANGAS        YlihJu   Harjavalta 29.6-97  s.78
           (14.61-1.69-10.88-25.74/5.67-39.26-2.29.39)
 5. 5226p     MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ    LapVi    Randers    13.6-10  s.92
           (14.49-1.64-10.57-26.87/5.69-47.39-2.31.30)
 6. 4993p    JUULIA OJALA     LappajVe  Pietarsaari  7.9-14  s.94 

           (15.53-1.60- 9.18-25.65/553-38.75-2.21.35)
 7. 4921p     TARJA AILA          VaasVa   Hyvinkää    3.8-94  s.76
           (15.70-1.64-11.49-26.88/5.39-38.72-2.27.34)
 8. 4894p     KAISA ÖÖRNI         LappajVe Pattijoki   1.9-02  s.84
           (15.14-1.63- 9.77-25.65/5.55-37.82-2.36.23)
 9. 4875p     KATI HURSKAINEN     LappajVe Hyvinkää   12.7-98  s.81
           (15.09-1.58-11.20-26.15/5.49-36.94-2.34.71)
 10. 4828p    TEIJA SAARI         AlavU    Helsinki/E  7.9-97  s.78
           (15.07-1.60-10.24-26.70/5.55-40.96-2.39.68)
    ///